Tuesday, December 19, 2017
Welcome to our new Store!
Log In

Log In

Forgot Your Password?

Cart Subtotal: ZAR0.00
Slipper Plates 2P
DRIVE LEFT SHAFT (SHORT) 2P
BUMPER FIXTURE FRAME 2P
Motor Mount 1P
Shims 7.9X3.3X0.5 6P
Susp Hinge Pin Holder
M5*4 SET SCREWS 6P
3*4 ROUND HEAD SCREWS 4P
Bowie 1:10 SCALE RTR 4WD ELECTRIC TRUCK
Rear Shock Shaft 2P
Grub Screws M4X4 6P
Front Tires For Short Course 2P
Spring Mount 1 Set 3P
L/R CASTER MOUNTS 2P
3*4 SET SCREWS 6P
Diff Bevel Gear 1 Set
LocK Nuts M3 6P
Rear Upper Linkage 2P
2.4GHZ 4 CHANNEL RECEIVER
3*18 ROUND HEAD SCREWS
Rear Shock Housing 2P
Flat Head Screws 3X16 6P
Transparent Short Course Body 1P
Rear Upper Linkage 2P
F/R SUSP ARM MOUNT 4P
3*28 ROUND HEAD SCREWS 4P
F/R Diff Gear 1 Set
Ball Head (5.80mm) 6P
Dogbone (77.3mm) 2P
3channels 2.4GHZ Waterproof Receiver
ELECTRONIC SPEED CONTROLLER 1P
Rear Shock Absorbers 2P
Flat Head Screws 3X12 6P
1:10 Buggy Body
Dogbone (97.2mm) 2P
RIGHT DRIVEN CASE 2P
3*44 CAP HEAD SCREWS 4P
Rear Hub 1 Set
Diff Pinion Gear 2P
Rear Lower Susp Arm 2P
F/R Universal Shaft 2P
E CLIPS 7.0MM 8P
Lower Hinge Pin 2P
Button Head Screws 3X38 6P
Black Buggy Front Tires and Rims
Rear Lower Susp Arm 2P
UNDER COVER 2P
3*18 CAP HEAD SCREWS
Front Shock Tower 1P
Lower Hinge Pin2P
Front Upper Susp Arm 2P
Blue Truck Car Body 1P
F6.8 BALLS STAND 4P
Wheel Axle 2P
Button Head Screws 3X16 6P
Front Tires For Buggy 2P
Front Upper Susp Arm 2P
80*6MM STEERING LINK 1P
4*24 COUNTERSINK HEAD SCREWS 8P
Chassis 1P
Battery Tray 1P
Truck Body Mount 2P
Black Truck Tires and Rims (31613B+31803
F7.8 BALLS 4P
PRE-MOUNTED TIRE SET (LEFT/RIGHT 2P)
Servo Mounts 2P
Button Head Screws 3X10 6P
Buggy Body Mount 1P
Black Short Course Car Body 1P
1/10TH TRUCK BODY
3*24 CAP HEAD SCREWS 4P
0.8 Module Motor Gear (16T) 1P
Shock Caps 2P Set
Flat Head Screws 3X10 6P
Transparent Truck Body 1P
WHEEL AXLE 4P
210*6MM CONNER LINKAGE 2P
Steering Shaft 2P
Button Head Screws 3X6 6P
Black Wing Buggy 1P
Black Short Course Rear Tires and Rims
ALUM F/R SUSP ARM MOUNT 4P
3*6 CAP HEAD SCREWS 14P
Motor RC 550
Upper/Lower Shock End 4P Set
Cap Head Screws 3X8 6P
Black Rims 2P
DRIVE RIGHT SHAFT (LONG) 2P
ADJUSTABLE LINKAGE 1P
Motor Support Mount 1 set
Button Head Screws 2X10 6P
Front Black Rims 2P
ALUM CASTER MOUNTS 4P
M3*8 ROUND HEAD SCREWS 8P
CRAWLER RCF-8 1:8 4WD RTR ELECTRIC
Front Shock Absorber Springs 2P
Body Clips 6P
Rear Tires For Short Course 2P
Main Gear 56T and Slipperpads 1P
STEERING ARM 4P W/STEEL RING 8P 1 SET
DIFF GEAR (52T/15T) 2P (50T/15T) 2P (50T
Diff Case and Sealing 1P
E-Clips 2.5 6P
Center Driveshaft Complete with Gear 1 s
1/8TH TRUCK BODY
M3*14 ROUND HEAD SCREWS 6P
Front Shock Shaft 2 P
Grub Screws M3X3 6P
Short Course Side Body Mounts 1P
Slipper Clutch Complete with Gear 1 set
BODY POSTS 4P
REPAIRING KIT 4P
Diff Crown Gear 38T and Sealing
Lock Nuts M4 6P
Steering Linkage 2P
MOTOR (RC540) 50T
M3*12 ROUND HEAD SCREWS 8P
Front Shock Housing 2P
Flat Head Screws 3X14 6P
Blue Buggy Body 1P
Steering Linkage 2P
SERVO MOUNT 1P
4*20 ROUND HEAD SCREWS 4P
Knuckle Arm 1 Set
Ball Head (8.0mm) 6P
Alum Center Driveshaft 1P
F/R Universal Shaft 2P
3X25 SET SCREW 4P
Front Shock Absorber 2P
Flat Head Screws 3X8 6P
Black Buggy Rear Tires and Rims
Alum Center Driveshaft 1P
LEFT DRIVEN CASE 2P
M3*28 CAP HEAD SCREWS 4P
Rear Shock Tower 1P
Pins 2X10 6P
Front Lower Susp Arm 2P
Black Truck Car Body 1P
M3 NYLON NUTS 8P
Upper Hinge Pin 2P
Button Head Screws 3X26 6P
Rear Tires For Buggy 2P
Front Lower Susp Arm 2P
GEAR BOX 2P W/GEARBOX COVER 2P W/MOTOR P
M4*14 COUNTERSINK HEAD SCREWS 4P
Upper Deck 1P
Battery Posts
Main Gear 56T 1P
1:10 Truck Body
F6.8 BALL STAND 4P
180*6MM F/R SIDE LINKAGE 2P
Servo Savers 4P
Button Head Screws 3X12 6P
Buggy Wing Support 1 Set 2P
Bumper 2P
LINK MOUNT 2P
4*12 CAP HEAD SCREWS 4P
0.8 Module Motor Gear (18T) 1P
Wheel Nuts 4P
Shims 6P 9*5.1*0.8
Tires for Truck 2P
(3X17.8MM) ADAPTER SET 4P W/SHAFT PINS 4
F/R SHOCK ABSORBER SET 4P
Servo Steering Linkage 2P
Button Head Screws 3X8 6P
Transparent Buggy Body 1P
Blue Short Course Car Body 1P
ALUM LINK MOUNT 2P
3*22 CAP HEAD SCREWS 6P
Motor Heat Proof Cover 1P
Shock Sealing 4P Set
Cap Head Screws 3X16 6P
1:10 Truck Body
GEAR SHAFT (LONG)
140*6MM CENTER LINKAGE 4P
Front Servo Saver Arm 1 set
Button Head Screws 2.5X10 6P
Rear Black Rims 2P
ALUM STEERING ARM LEF 2 RIGHT 2 1 SET
M4*8 ROUND HEAD SCREWS 8P
3Kg Servo Unit
Rear Shock Absorber Springs 2P
Foam Double SideTape 3P
Black Short Course Front Tires and Rims
prev
180*6MM F/R SIDE LINKAGE 2P

180*6MM F/R SIDE LINKAGE 2P

ZAR287.00

F/R SHOCK ABSORBER SET 4P

F/R SHOCK ABSORBER SET 4P

ZAR547.00

210*6MM CONNER LINKAGE 2P

210*6MM CONNER LINKAGE 2P

ZAR256.00

140*6MM CENTER LINKAGE 4P

140*6MM CENTER LINKAGE 4P

ZAR438.00

ADJUSTABLE LINKAGE 1P

ADJUSTABLE LINKAGE 1P

ZAR146.00

next

HiMoto

Items 1 to 12 of 184 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5

Grid  List 

Set Descending Direction
Switch View

Items 1 to 12 of 184 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5

Grid  List 

Set Descending Direction
Switch View