Friday, April 20, 2018
Welcome to our new Store!
Log In

Log In

Forgot Your Password?

Cart Subtotal: ZAR0.00
Foam Filter Treatment
Small Hood Pins
SILICONE DIFF FLUID 1000cst.
B44 BODY MOUNTS
T3 DECAL SHEET
STEERING TURNBUCKLES 4MM
TC5 1.75mm ROLL BAR
RC8e 15T PINION
FRONT SHOCK TOWER GT2
BRAKE BRACKET
NUTS 4-40
B44.2 REAR SHOCK TOWER
B44 FRONT WHEEL 2.2
TC3 MOTOR SCREWS
RC8 DIFF OUTDRIVES
TC6 DIFF OUTDRIVES
12X27.5 FT SHOCK BODIES
FLYWHEEL 2-SHOE P/A GT2
NTC3 MUFFLER MOUNT
Shock Bushings
SC10 GEAR DIFF REBUILD KIT
T3 BATT STRAP CARBON
NTC3 F. BLADE ROLLBAR
#4 RIDE HEIGHT ADJUSTER
B2 Front Kickup
SS Dampner Stand Off
REEDY 250MAH 6.6V LIFE RX BATT
SILICONE GREASE - 4CC
RC8 PIPE MOUNT
Spring Rear Soft Blue
18T TITANIUM TURNBUCKLE KIT
T-BAR SPACER
TRANS CASE (L&R) B4/T4
M3X8 FHCS ALUMINUM
CAMBERLINK MNT LFT F
T3 CASTER BLOCK 30 DG
FHCS 4X12mm
GT/NDS BRAKE BRACKET
SPRING FRT GOLD 18T
12R5 T-PLATE (0.075)
2-56 x 1/8 BUTTON HEAD SCREW
TC6.1 VERTICAL BALLSTUD BEARIN
RC8 CENTER BULKHEAD
TC5 ONE WAY/SPOOL PULLEY
16 X 38MM SPRING SET
M4 ALUMINIUM FLANGE LOCKNUT
RC8 ARM MOUNT D (2 DEG)
TC5 CVA KIT
RC8B INNER HINGE PINS
Wide Front Wheels Yellow
5-40X7/16 F.H.C.S.
FRONT AUTO ROLL BAR
SC10 GEAR DIFF OUTDRIVES
B44 STEERING HARDWARE.
TC4 OUTER HINGE PINS
SWAYBAR RETAINER/EYELETS
TC6 SRVO SAVER TUBE ASSY
HD SHOCK SHAFT 4X26MM
BRAKE CAM GT2
M3 NYLOC NUT
ROLL PIN
ᅠ27.5X3 TiN SHOCK SHAFT
TiN BALLSTUD .20 SHORT
T3/B3 KINGPIN BALLEND
TURNBUCKLE WRENCH
ARMATURE 9 SINGLE T1
12MM RR SPRING GRN 2.00
L2 L30 L20 .063 T-BAR
121 VR CYLINDER & PISTON
Drive Gear And Shaft
RC8 CNTR DIFF OUTDRIVES
T2 Gear Dust Cover
ARM MOUNT F&R 18T
VCS SHAFT AND PISTON
B2 Rear Suspension MTS 3 Degree
.018 SPRINGS
TC4 ARM MOUNTS
Screws 4-40 X 5/16 SC
RC8 FRONT SPRING (82)
V2 1.02 THREADED SHOCKS
BEARING 8 X 12 X 3.5 RS 1
12R5 CHASSIS BRACE
MOTOR PLATE B4/T4
TC6 GEAR DIFF REBUILD
SHOCK PRE-LOADS
TC5 ITF TOP DECK
RC8 ALUMINIUM TOP PLATE
Eng ADPT Non Pull ST
WING MOUNT 18B.
12R5 DECAL SHEET.
BUGGY HEX REAR WHEELS YELLOW
4-40 X 5/16 FHSS
18R LPR MOUNTED FOAMS
SILICON SHOCK OIL 60W
B44 FRT HINGE PIN BRACE
Charge Cord 6 Cell
RC8 TI TURNBUCKLE SET
TC5 1.25mm ROLL BAR
RC8e 13T PINION
SERVO SAVER & STERRING GT2
TI WORLD EDITION 7T
SCREWS 4-40 X 1/4 SH
12MM CLAMPING HEX (SC10 FRONT)
B4/B44 REAR ARM
TC3 CLIP ON HEAT SHINK
RC8 DIFF GASKET
TC6 SPUR GEAR [115T/64P]
SC10B ROLL CAGE
0.9MM CLUTCH SPRINGS
NTC3 NON PULL ENG MOU
REAR SHOCK DOWN STOPS
Reedy LiPo 5200mAh 50C SQ 7.4V Competition Battery
SC10 COMPLETE GEAR DIFF
T2 FRONT BATTERY MT
NTC3 NP MTR MOUNTS
HEIGHT ADAPTOR #1
B2 STEERING DRAG LINK
SS FRONT BODY MOUNTS
XPS ESC HEATSINK 18T
Diff Balls 1/8 Carbid
RC8 AIR FILTER HOSE
Springs FT Soft Blue
TURNBUCKLE SET STEEL
'.063 T BAR
RR ARM MT/ANTI-SQUAT
M3X6 BHCS ALUMINUM
FT ALUM ARM MOUNT X 2
FRONT BULKHEAD BRACE
FHCS 3X26mm
Foam Pad
SPRING FRT SILVER 18
12R5 T-PLATE PVT SOCKETS
B4 + 8MM CONVERSION KIT
TC6.1 DECAL SHEET
RC8 FR/RR GEARBOX
TC5 SLIPPER SPOOL PADS
16MM SHOCK CAPS
M3x0.5x6 BHCS
RC8 HINGE PIN BUSHINGS
TC5 REAR HUB 1 DEG
16MM PISTON 10x1.1
SCREWS 4-40 X 5/8
VER2 RR SPENSION ARM
Wing Mounts
B44 SLIPPER DRIVE CUPS
TC3 F BLOCK CAR .4
RC8 SWAYBAR BALL JOINT
TC6 BATTERY TAPE TAB
RC8.2 FRONT ARMS
TRANSMISSION CASE GT2
NTC3 24T PINION GEAR RED
Dogbone Springs
ᅠSHCS 4-40 x 1 5/8
TiN BALLSTUD .30 LONG
TC3 ONE-WAY OUTDRIVE
12MM FR SPRING BLU 3.60
L2 L30 L20 .075 T-BAR
121 CONNECTING ROD
Spur Gear Screws
T3 REAR HUB CARRIER
FT GRAPHITE BATT. SPA
MOTOR SHIM KIT
B2/B3 R HINGEPIN INER
KING PINS
TC FOAM FRONT BUMPER
Screws 4-40 X 3/4 SH
RC8 FRONT SPRING (59)
T4.1 RTR BODY GREEN
STUB AXLE PINS/SPCER
12R5 CHASSIS (T-PLATE)
CVD AXLES B4/T4
TC3/D8 SHOCK SHAFTS
TC4 FT CONVERSION
3mm LOCK WASHER
Flywheel Pins
OUTDRIVE SLEEVES FT B
M2X.4X6 FHCS
BUGGY HEX FRONT WHEEL YELLOW
Drive Shaft Spacers
RC18R WHEEL / TIRE GOLD
SILICONE SHOCK FLUID 37.5WT
B44 FRONT ARMS
Locknuts Alum 9-32
1/8TH SHOCK LIMITERS
VCS2 SHOCK KIT
RC8e BATTERY TRAY ACC
MUFFLER MOUNT WIRE GT2
VER2 NTC3 RR HUB CARR
Screws FH 8-32 X 1/2
12MM CLAMPING HEX (BUGGY REAR)
B44 FRONT CENTER CVA KIT
TC3/NTC3 FRONT INPUT
RC8 DIFF PINION GEAR
TC6 SPUR GEAR (80T/48P)
15T 32P PINION GEAR
CLUTCH BELL 19T GT2
NTC3 ATD DIFF REBUILD
1/10 SHOCK PISTON BLANK
SC10 Monster Energy
FRONT SHOCK TOWER
T3 FRONT BODY MOUNT
NTC3 ONE WAY OUT DRIVE
HEIGHT ADAPTOR
B2/B3 BELL CRANK PINS
87T 48P Spur Gear
IDLE SPEED SCREW & SPRING
BUSHING 3/8X5/8
FLYWHEEL COLLECT
T2 Front Springs GRN
SERVO SAVER 18T
4-40 X 9/16 FH SCREW
FRT SHOCK TOWER CARBO
M2.5X4 BHCS ALUMINUM
FT ALUM ARM MOUNT CIR
T3 TUNING GUIDE
FHCS 3X18mm
GT/NDS REAR BULKHEAD
SHOCK REBUILD KIT 18T
12R5 SERVO MOUNT
BALL STUD WASHER
TC6.1 CVA AXLES
RC8 SERVO SAVER PLASTIC
AXLE SHIM KIT
RC8 GEARBOX INPUT CUP (ALUM)
RC8 ARM MOUNT C
TC5 STEERING BLOCK SET
M3 X 12MM SHCS.
GT RTR PS ENG. MOUNTS
NTC3 FR ARM SET CARBO
RC10 CLASSIC KIT
B44 SLIPPER NUT
TC3 F BLOCK CAR O SP
RC8 SWAYBAR 2.5mm
TC6 SHOCK TOWER FRONT
RC8.2 REAR SPRING 3.55 SILVER
REAR SHOCK TOWER GT2
NTC3 TRANS SHIM KIT
DOGBONE
ᅠSC10B BODY MOUNTS
B4.1 BODY + WING CLEAR
TC3 FAKE TRANSPONDER
12MM FR SPRING WHT 3.30
RC10L2 NERF WINGS PR
MGT ROBO BRAKE DISK
TRANSMISSION CASE
REAR MOUNTS 0 DEG
NTC3 S EX NATURAL MAN
STEALTH DIFF AXLE
B2 Rear A-Arms SP
Pivot Ball
TC4 MAIN DRIVESHAFT
Screws 4-40 X 3/8 SH
BLACK NON-STICK HEADER
GEAR COVER B4/T4 BLACK
MAIN DRIVESHAFT 18T
12L4 CROSS BRACE
SC10 / T4 CVA BONE
DS ROLLBAR CUPS
VCS2 SHOCK UPGRADE KIT
BLUE COUNTERSUNK WASHER
4 SHOE FLYWHEEL TRUCK
18T MIP CVD REBUILD K
M2X.4X6 BHCS
B4 REAR WHEEL YELLOW.
M2.5x0.45x6 BHCS
B44 FRONT BULKHEAD
Diff Thrust Bearing
RC8 SHOCK REBUILD KIT
SHOCK SHAFT BALL CUP
RC8e RADIO TRAY
RECIEVER BOX GT2
NTC MOLDED CARBN RAD
Ball Cups 14
STEERING BLOCK HEX
B44 CENTER BONE REAR
TC3 IMPUT SHAFTS
RC8 SPUR GEAR 44T
VCS3 SHOCK BOTTOM CAP
12T 32P PINION GEAR
CLUTCH BELL 21T GT2
NTC3 ATD DRIVE RINGS
SHOCK SHAFT 1.32
ᅠB44.2 REAR/CENTER CVA
SC10 BODY MOUNTS FRONT & REAR
T/T2/GT FT BRACE TUBE
TC3 POLISHED HINGE PI
DAMPER SPRING
B2/B3 SERVO SAVER KIT
35T 48P PINION GEAR
BACKPLATE
TRANSMISSION BRACE GRAPHITE
RC8 FLYWHEEL HARD
Springs Front Gold
SPUR GEAR/DRIVE CUP
DAMPNER SPRING
B2 FT Wheels Yellow
M2X6 BHCS ALUMINUM
FT POLISHED HINGE PIN
REPLACEMENT TIP 1/16
BHCS 4X10mm
B4 WHEEL HEX ADAPTERS
SHOCK CAPS 18T
12R5 UPPER HINGE PIN
OUTER HINGE PIN SET B
TC6.1 CVA KIT
RC8 STEERING RACK CF
3mm E-CLIP
2.5MM WASHER
Diff Outdrive Right
18R NITELINE BODY CLR
SILICONE SHOCK FLUID 55WT 725c
RC8T 54T SPUR GEAR
BLUE MUFFLER
NTC3 WIDE FRONT BUMPER
SILICONE DIFF FLUID 10000CST
B44 SLIPPER SHAFT
TC3 TURNBUCKLE SET
RC8 TOWER REAR BILLET
BALLSTUD LONG 8mm
RC8.2 REAR TOWER ALUM
CRUSH TUBE GT2
2 SPEED SPRINGS W/SCR
REAR SUSPENSION MOUNT 15 DEG
ᅠSC10B ROLL CAGE ROOF
B4.1 RTR BODY BLUE
TC3 UNOBTANIUM SHAFTS
12MM FR SPRING BLK 3.00
Body Mounts Rear 5
FT OPT STEERING KIT M
SPRING BLUE FRONT F.T
1/4 X 3/8 BALL BEARING
NTC3 R EX.NATURAL MUF
BALL ENDS BLUE
B3 R ANTIROLL BAR KIT
Upper Arm Hinge Pins
TC4 DRIVE ACCESSORIES
Screws 4-40 X 1/2 FH
1.1 CLUTCH SPRING
CVD SET T4
BALLSTUD SET 18T
FT ANGLED SERVO MOUNT
20 DEG CASTER BLOCK
DS FRONT NOSE PLATE
ANTENNA MOUNT
SHCS 3X24mm
GT/NDS CLUTCH NUT DYN
FT ALUMINUM CASTER BLOCKS BLUE RC18T
SET SCREW (M3X0.5X8)
DOGBONE B4 RTR
M2x0.4x4 BHCS
RC8 ARM MOUNT A
TC5 REAR SUSPENSION ARM
B44 BEARING INSERT
#8 THICK ALUM. WASHER
RC8 SHOCK SPRING CUPS
TC5 SERVO SAVER SET
RC8 LIGHT SPUR GEAR 44T
FRONT SUB CHASSIS GT2
NTC3 BALLEND REAR TOE
DRAG LINK RC10 10T DS
FT ALUMINUM HUB 1.5*
CVA AXLE REAR B4 T4 B44
TC3 F OR R TRANS CASE
RC8 CENTER CVA REBUILD
TC6 ARM MOUNT BUSHING
5MM TO 1/8 PINION ADAPTOR
IDLER GEAR (44-28) GT2
NTC3 ATD OUTDRIVES
SHOCK BODY HARD ANODIZED
ᅠB44.2 FRONT TOP DECK
SC10 ARM MOUNT/CHASSIS PLATE
NUTS 4-40 THIN
CHASSIS WEIGHTS 1/4 OZ
ALUMINUM TUBE COLLAR
B3 FT SHOCK STRUT SP
28T 48P PINION GEAR
SCREW SET
Black Grease
RC8 CLUTCH SHOES W/SHIM
SHK COLLAR THREADED OFF
FT ALUMINUM DOGBONES
DAMPER CENTRE POST
B2 RT Outdrive Hub
CHASSIS BRACE 10L3T
FT BLU ALUM MTR HEATS
Allen Driver 2.5mm
BHCS 3X24mm
V2 STAMPED MULTI-TOOL
16 Tooth Pinion Gear
12R5 UPPER ARM
FRONT AXLE B4 (TRAILING)
TC6.1 ANTI ROLL BAR TUBE
THROTTLE SERVO HORNS
TC5 MOTOR MOUNT
RC8 SHOCK PRELOAD CLIPS
Diff Gear
RC18R WHEEL / TIRE BLACK
Silicon Shock Oil 35W
RC8T 50T SPUR GEAR
4-40X7/8 SHCS
NTC3 F/R BODY MOUNTS
SILICONE DIFF FLUID 30000cst
B44 TRANSMISSION CASE
TC3 5-40X1/8 SET SCREW
RC8 SHOCK TOWER REAR CF
BALLSTUD SHORT 10mm
RC8.2 SWAYBAR DROP LINK
REAR SUSP ARMS L&R GT2
TURNBUCKLE .825
FIBREGLASS BATTERY STRAP
ᅠSC10B REAR BUMPER
CHASSIS PROTECTIVE SHEET
TC3 SPRINGS WHITE
12MM SHOCK (B4/B44 RR)
ANTENNA/SHOCK MOUNT
.28 PRO ONE WAY CLUTCH
Spring Front Green
Hinge Pin Outer 1.20
HD ONE-WAY RING GEAR
CHASSIS STANDOFF BLUE
TORQ CONTR HUB INNER
UPPER SUSP ARM SCREWS
TC4 CASTER BLOCK
SCREWS 4-40 X 5/16BH
RC8 WING BLACK
BATTERY STRAP T4 WOVE
CHASSIS GEAR COVER RT
12L4 LOWER POD PLATE
WING MOUNT/SHIM SET B
DS FT A-ARMS GRAPHITE
LP SERVO MNT & SPACE
SHCS 3X08mm
THROTTLE RETURN SPRINT
FT ALUMINUM STEERING BLOCKS BLUE RC18T
12R5 THRU SHAFT
1.18 THREADED SHOCK
BEARING 4 x 7 mm
CASTER ANGLES BUSHINGS
TC5 FRONT ARM (HARD)
B44 CENTER BULKHEAD
TC5 RR HUB (1 DEG) HARD
RC8 THREADED COLLARS
TC5 SERVO SAVER SPRING
RC8B LIGHT OUTDRIVE RR
STEERING BEARING SET
REAR TOE BALL CUPS
Front Strut Composite
B44 ALUMINIUM HUB 0*
B44 FRONT CRUSH TUBE
TC3 TRANSPONDER MOUNT
RC8 REAR CVA AXLE
TC6 FOAM BUMPER
B2 F.INNER HINGE PINS
TOP SHAFT GT2
NTC3 NPLL 3 SHOE FLYW
1.02 SHOCK BODY BLUE
ᅠ12MM RR SPRING YLW 2.40
BATT. STRAP AND HARDWARE
T3 FRONT SHOCK MOUNT
FT HEX DRIVER SET (7P)
SCREWS & NUTS 4-40
FT 12MM PSITON 3 x 1.4MM TP
20T 48P PINION GEAR
CARB RETAINING BOLT
3/32 CERAMIC DIFF BALLS
RC8 ENGINE MOUNT
1.39 THREADED SHOCK B
GEARBOX CASES 18T
FRONT SHOCK MOUNT
B2 Drive Rings
BLUE SCREW SET 1/10L
TC4 FT BLUE MOTOR CLA
PINION SET SCREWS
BHCS 3X12mm
ARM MNTS 2.5*3*3.5*4*
PINION GEAR 15T
SPUR GEAR 96T - 64 P
SERVO SAVER/STEERING
TC6.1 STEERING BLOCKS
RC8 RECIEVER BOX PADS
TC5 BEARING CAP (A)
RTR SHOCK BODY REAR
Transmission Case
RC18R BODY MOUNTS
SILICONE SHOCK FLUID 27.5WT
EXHAUST TUBING
NITRO TC3 SWING RACK
SILICONE DIFF FLUID 10000cst.
B44 REAR CHASSIS PLATE
TC3 STEERING RACK HWD
RC8 SERVO LINK ROD ENDS
TC5 FOAM BUMPER
RC8.2 FR SWAYBAR KIT
OUTER HINGE PINS GT2
BRAKE CAM LEVER WIRE
Battery Hold-Down
ᅠSC10B FRONT ARMS.
B44 CARBON LiPO CREADLE
ONROAD THREADED COLLA
12MM SHOCK PISTONS
SCREWS FT 8-32 X 1
M3 X 3MM SS MGT
SPRING REAR GRAY 2.3
T2 Rear A-Arms
NTC3 ONE-WAY OUTDRIVE
DAMPNER STANDOFF
B2 MOTOR MOUNT
Upper Suspension Arms
TC4 FRT SHK TOWER CAR
4-40 X 3/8 BHSS
RC8 WHEELS YELLOW
RR SHOCK TOWER T4 CAR
TIRES / INSERTS 18 MT
ALUM MOTOR MOUNT BLUE
RR HUB CARRIERS B4
M2X5 SHCS ALUMINUM
SHOCK TOWER MNT CARB
SETSCR 5X04mm
GT/NDS SERVO HORN
FT BLUE ALUM SUSPN. A
12R5 SHOCK REBUILD KIT
84T SPUR KIMBROUGH
BEARING 5 x 8 mm
RC8 CASTER BLOCKS
TC5 ARM MOUNT NUT
16X32MM SHOCK BOOT FRONT
TC5 RR HUB (O DEG) HARD
RC8 SHOCK PISTON SET
TC5 SERVO SAVER TUBE
RC8 STEEL SHOCK STANDOFF
SCREWS 4-40 X 7/16 SH
NTC3 SUSP. PIVOT BALL
Front Aluminium Inline Axles
SC10 BALL DIFF OUTDRIVES
B44 FRONT CVA KIT
VER2 TC3 R. SUSP ARM
RC8 CENTER CVA SET
TC6 MOTOR MOUNT BRACE
4X4 REAR CVA BONES
55T SPUR GEAR GT2
NTC3 CLUTCH SHIM&SCRE
Unobtanium Shaft .56
ᅠ12MM FR SPRING PRL 4.20
SC10 TIRE/WHEEL BLACK FR
T3 FRONT STRUT GRAPHITE
TURNBUCKLE 3.5 - 89MM
Locknuts Nylon 4-40
12MM RR SOFT SPRING KIT
THRUST CONE/SPACER BL
AE .15 CYLINDER HEAD
Diff Drive Rings
RC8 CLUTCH BELL 17T
3/16 REAR STUB AXLE
SHOCK TOWERS F&R 18T
12L3 CHASSIS
B2 Idler Gear
ON CENTER AXLE
TC4 CARBON COMPONENT
SCREWS 4-40 X 1/4FH
RC8 REAR SPRING SET
V2 SLIPPER HUB
M2.6 X 6 WASHER
12R5 MOTOR MOUNT
89 THREADEDSHOCK KIT
TC6.1 CASTER BLOCKS
RC8 SIDE GUARD R/L
TC5 RR BULKHEAD
RC8 MOLDED SHOCK CAPS
NEW GT REAR ARM MOUNT
RC18R CAMBER LINKS
Silicon Shock Oil 40W
B44 REAR SHOCK TOWER
MUFFLER BRACKET NEW
NTC3 BUMPER TOP BRACE
SILICONE DIFF FLUID 5000cst
OFFSET SPRING CUPS
NTC3 DECAL SHEET WHITE
RC8 STEERING BALLSTUDS
TC5 FRONT BUMPER
RC8e BODY W/WINDOW MASK.
STEERING BLOCK GT2
1/8 X 1/4 FLG BUSING
WING TUBES
0
B44 COMPLETE BEARING SET
TC3 SILVER SPRINGS KIT
12MM SHOCK CAP
Front Black COMPD Tyre
NTC3 R-EX MOUNTING
Springs Rear Green
T3 REAR SHOCK MOUNT
NTC3 TITANIUM PIVOT B
.063 TBAR
B2 Battery Spacers
10L2 FRONT END BRACE
TC4 ARM MOUNT SHIMS
BEARINGS 3/8 X 5/8 PL
HEADER GASKET
FRONT SHOCK TOWER T4
CHROME WHEELS 18T
REAR CHASSIS BRACE
FRONT A-ARM CARBON B4
M3X12 FHCS ALUMINUM
CF FRT SHOCK TOWER F
WASHER 3X8mm
DISK BRAKE ADAPTER
SPRING REAR GOLD 18T
12R5 SHOCK BODY
75T 48P SPUR GEAR B4/T4
TC6.1 VERT BALL TOWERFR
RC8 STEERING BLOCKS
TC5 DIFF BEARING CAM
16MM SHOCK PISTONS
TC5 C.BLK (6 DEG)  HARD
GOLD SHOCK SHAFT FR 29MM
TC5 CLAMPING WHEEL HEX
RC8B TOWER PIN BUSHING
MOTOR SPRING 7-COIL .30MM (PR)
NITRO REAR ARM SET
Block Carrier 25 Deg
SHCS 4-40 X 1 3/4
B44 FRONT CVA BONE
TC3 F SHOCK TOWER
RC8 FRONT CVA SET
TC6 SPUR GEAR BULKHEAD
RC8.2e RTR BODY (BLUE)
SLIPPER HUB INBOARD
NTC3/GT2 23T CLUTCH BELL
CONE WASHER
ᅠ12MM SHOCK SPRING CUPS
SC10 KMC WHEEL BLACK FR
T2 Front Strut Graph
TURNBUCKLE .630 - 16MM
SCREWS & NUT SET 2-56
12MM FR SOFT SPRING KIT
RIGHT WHEEL DIF SPACER
WRIST PIN ASSEMBLY
Diff Outdrive Hub Right
RC8 BRAKE CAMS/LEVERS
T2 Trans Housing
CASTER BLOCK L OR R
VCS SPRING BLACK SOFT
B2 Rear Shock Kit
SERVO MOUNTS W/SCREWS
SHOCK SHAFT BALL CUP
Washers Alum #4
RC8 REAR SPRING (70)
V2 1.39 THREADED BODIES
M2.5 X 6 BHPS
12R5 BATTERY INDEX
SLIPPER PAD B4/T4
TC6 GEAR DIFF SEALS
DS REAR SHOCK STRUT
TC5 RF BULKHEAD
5.5mm TURNBUCKLE WRENCH
COMP CAVITY LAYDOWN
RC18R FRONT/REAR ARMS
Silicon Shock Oil 20W
B44 REAR TOP DECK
GT/NTC3 FUEL TANK
Large Hood Pins
SILICONE DIFF FLUID 2000cst
B44 CASTER BLOCKS
10L3 OVAL DECALS
SERVO TURNBUCKLE 4MM
TC5 ANTI-ROLL BAR MOUNTS
RC8e 16T PINION
FRONT SUSPENSION ARM GT2
NTC3 F/R ARM MOUNTS V