Saturday, January 19, 2019
Welcome to our new Store!
Log In

Log In

Forgot Your Password?

Cart Subtotal: ZAR0.00
CASTER BLKS (30 DEG) STAMPEDE
TIRES VICTORY 2.8 (FRONT)(2)
ANTENNA CRIMP NUT ALUMINUM
TURNBUCKLES CAMBER LINK 47MM
32 GROOVE PULLEY W/FLANGE
BULKHEAD TIE BARS FRONT & REA
BOX RECEIVER & BATTERY (2)
HOLD DOWNS BATTERY LEFT & RIGHT
BODY RUSTLER XVL PROGRAPHIX
BULKHEAD REAR (LEFT & RIGHT)
YOKES DIFFERENTIAL AND TRANSM
SPRINGS RED (2.5 RATE) (2)
SCREWS 3x6mm
DIFFERENTIAL OUTPUT YOKES BLA
SPRINGS FRONT
ROCKET ARM POST STEEL 2
TRAXXAS 1/16 BOSS MUSTANG BRUSHLESS
SCREWS 3X32MM CAP HEAD MACHINE
BATTERY STRAPS (4)
SPRING SHOCK (GTR)
26-T GEAR FOR 4994-X FORWARD
SERVO MOUNTS (2)/SCREWS (6)
BEARING BLOCK FRONT (SUPPORTS
BATTERY HOLD DOWN
GEAR 1ST SPEED 43TOOTH
OILITE BUSHINGS 10 MARINED D
SHAFT OUTPUT
TIRES & WHEELS ASSEMBLED GLUED
LED LIGHT KIT 1/16 SUMMIT
E-CLIPS 2MM (24)
TRAXXAS CONNECTOR (MALE)
GEAR 2ND (41-T) (OPTIONAL)
BULKHEAD REAR (LEFT & RIGHT H
SPRING SHOCK (RED) (GTR)
BODY MOUNT F & R BODY POSTS
SKID PLATES (F&R) FG TRANNY
SPLITTER EXTENSION (UNIVERSAL)
LaTrax SST 1/18 Scale 4WD Stadium Truck
CLUTCH BELL 16TOOTH/5X8X0.5
SCREWS 2.5X5MM BUTTON-HEAD MACH
PIVOT BALLS (4)/CAPS BUSH
HEADER EXHAUST (JATO) (TUBULA
BODY GTR SHOCK (ALUMINUM BLU
RECIEVER MICRO 4 CHANNEL
SHOCK SHAFTS CHROME (29MM)(2)
MAGNET HOLDER CENTER DIFF
AIR FILTER HOUSING/FOAM INSERT
SPRINGS WHITE (FRONT) (2)
CAMBER LINK SET (PLASTIC) (F&R)
WRIST PIN WRIST PIN CLIPS (2)
DUST COVER/RUBBER PLUG
TIRES & WHEELS ASSEMBLED & GLUED
PRIMARY CLUTCH ASSEMBLY
BULHEAD REAR (LEFT & RIGHT)
ALUM CAPS (PIVOT BALLS)(4)
DIFF GEAR (FOR SRT) (60-TO
72 TOOTH SPUR GEAR
spur gear 52-tooth
TOE LINK 5.0MM STEEL FRONT O
TRAXXAS STINGER MOTOR
GEAR 18-T PINION (32-P)
TIRES CANYON AT 3.8 (2)
GEAR SET DIFFERENTIAL
TIRES & WHEELS ASSEMBLED GLUED
SCREWS 3X23MM BUTTON-HEAD MACHINE
DECALSNITRO 4-TEC
GEAR SET CENTER DIFFERENTIAL
PULL RING FUEL TANK CAP 1 EN
FRONT SUSPENSION SHAFT
CARRIER DIFFERENTIAL( HEAVY DUTY)
WATER COOLING JACKET MOTOR
WHEELS GEMINI (BLACK CHROME)
OIL DIFFERENTIAL (100K WEIGHT
HALF-SHAFT PRO-PACK (3 SETS)
FRONT DRIVE BELT (N. 4-TEC
WHEELS (2) AXLE (1) FOR WHEELIE BAR
OPTIDRIVE SHIFT MODULE
CHROME SHOCK RODS (L) (2)
THROTTLE DUST BOOT
SPRING SHOCK (RED) (GTR)
TOMAHAWK ST BLUE
TIRES & WHEELS ASSEMBLED & GLUED
SCREWS 3X12MM COUNTERSUNK MAC
SERVO MOUNTS STEERING/SHIFT
DIRT GUARDS CHASSIS (LEFT & RIGHT)
DRIVESHAFTS REVO/MAXX (STEEL
CASE FOR 2018 SERVO
REAR BULKHEAD (NITRO STAMPEDE)
CUSH DRIVE KEY/PIN/RING
COOLING HEAD POWERTUNE (MACHI
DECAL SHEETS RUSTLER
WATER PICK-UP/TURN FIN
REBUILD KIT SLIPPER CLUTCH (S
DECAL SHEET JATO
TURNBUCKLES TITANIUM (105MM) R
UPPER CHASSIS PLATE
LINKAGE SET THROTTLE AND BRAKE
RECIEVER COVER (CHASSIS TOP PL
FRONT AXLES (2) (BANDIT)]
SHORT DRIVE SHAFTS (4-INT/
DIFFERENTIAL KIT CENTER
CHASIS REVO (3MM 6061 T-6
SEAL KIT RECIEVER BOX
DECAL SHEETS RUSTLER VXL
RETAINER CLIP BATTERY (1)
STUB AXLE STEEL (2) / YOKES (2)
PINS AXLE (4)
SCREWS 3X12MM COUNTERSUNK MAC
SLIPPER CLUTCH SET
SPRINGS FRONT
REBUILD KIT SLIPPER CLUTCH
TRAXXAS 1/16 SUMMIT VXL 4WD WITH 2.4GHZ RADIO
GRUB SCREWS 3X25MM (8)
TWO SPEED CONVERSION KIT
TOE LINKS ALUMINUM (RED-ANODI
GEAR SHAFT PRIMARY
B8 PISTON HEADS/MNTG BUS
BRACE REAR (GREY)
LINK MOUNT REAR SUSPENSION
GEAR SET 2 SPEED WIDE RATIO
SERVO ROD CONNECTORS (2)/3MM
INPUT SHAFT/DRIVE GEAR ASSEMBLY
TIRES OFF ROAD RACING SCT DU
TIRES & WHEELS ASSEMBLED
NUTS. 5MM FLANGED NYLON LOCKIN
TRAXXAS CONNECTOR (MALE/FEMALE
GEAR 2ND (37-T) (STANDARD)
DOOR BATTERY COMPARTMENT
SPRING SHOCK GTR (FRONT)
DIFF GEAR-32 PITCH
PLASTIC CHASSIS BACKBONE (NITRO)
BULHEAD FRONT / BUSHINGS
STAMPEDE 4X4 BRUSHED 1/10 Scale Brushed High-Performance Monster Truck!
CLUTCH BELL (14 TOOTH/5X8X0.5
INLET FITTINGS
BULKHEADS (L & R) FRONT (GREY
WHEEL SPINDLES FRONT (LEFT & RIGHT)
BODIES GTR SHOCK (HARD-ANODIZED)
GEAR SET (FOR 2080 MICRO WATER
OUTPUT SHAFT/YOKES (SS) (2)
WIRE RETAINER
AIR FILTER & PRE-FILTER INSERT
TURNBUCKLES TOE LINK 59MM
SEAL KIT RECIEVER BOX (INCLUD
BUMPER FRONT/ SKIDPLATE FRON
CRANKSHAFT MULTI-SHAFT (FOR
TIRES & WHEELS ASSEMBLED GLUED
SUSPENSION ARMS LEFT & RIGHT
GEAR 1ST SPEED 32T / INPUT GEAR
TIRES & WHEELS ASSEMBLED
TUNED MUFFLER (PLASTIC)
SPUR GEAR 50-TOOTH
BUMPER FRONT/BUMPER MOUNT FR
GEAR 12T PINION (32-P) MACH
LINKAGE SHIFT (INCLUDES BALL)
RING GEAR DIFFERENTIAL/PINIO
WHEELS SATIN FINISHED
SCREWS 3X10MM CAPHEAD MACHINE
GEARPINION (28 TOOTH) (48 PITCH)
HOUSINGS DIFFERENTIAL FRONT
BRAKE PAD SET INNER AND OUTER
SPUR & DRIVE GEARS
SENSOR READY GEAR COVER E MAXX BRUSHLESS
BODY CLIP RETAINER RED (4)
ROCKER ARM SET PROGRESSIVE
REBUILD KIT (FOR STEEL CONSTAN
TOOL SET:  4-WAY/U-JOINT/OP
FLATHEAD ENGINE MOUNT SCREWS 3
WHEELS RR
PRIMARY GEARS FORWARD AN
STUB AXLE HOUSINGS
PRO .15 CARB (6.0MM BORE
SPRING SHOCK (RED) (GTR)
TIRES AND WHEELS ASSEMBLED G
TIRES T-MAXX 3.8 (2)
66-T SPUR GEAR 32 PITCH
SHOCK TOWER (FOR RECTANGULAR B
WING REVO (EXO-CARBON FINISH)
TRANSMITTER ANTENNA
BRAKE BRACKETS (INNER & OUTER)
AXLE CARRIERS ALUM L&R
MARINE COOLING HEAD TRX 2.5
DRIVE SHAFT RUBBER GROMMET (2)
HALF SHAFT SET LEFT OR RIGHT
BODY JATO (CLEAR REQUIRES PAINT)
TURNBUCKLES TITANIUM (94MM)
GEARBOX HALVES (L&R) (SS)
INPUT SHAFT (SLIPPER SHAFT)
BATTERY COVER (MID-CHASSIS)
GEAR 31-T PINION (48 PITCH)
BELLCRANKS/DRAGLINK/COLLARS
BODY  SLASH 4X4  PROGRAPHIX (G.
PUSH ROD ALUMINUM W/ROD
HOLD-DOWNS BATTERY ( BLUE ANOD
IDLER GEAR STEEL (30 TOOTH)
DOOR BATTERY COMPARTMENT (1)
HALF SHAFTS LEFT OR RIGHT
HEAVY DUTY STUB AXLES
SCREWS 4X18MM COUNTERSUNK MACH
LEAD WIRE GLOW PLUG BLUE (E)
MOTOR MOUNT  6061-T6 ALUMINUM
SLIPPER PRESSURE PLATE AND HUB
TRAXXAS JATO 3.3 W/2.4GHz RADIO
SPUR GEAR 65-T (0.8 METRI
PLATE MOTOR
SUSPENSION ARM SET REAR
GEARBOX HALVES/RUBBER
BIG BORE SHOCK CAPS (2)
STIFFENERS CHASSIS (L&R)(GREY)
MOUNTS REAR SUSPENSION UPPER & LOWER
SPOOL DIFFERENTIAL (ELIMINATE)
U-JOINTS (2)/3mm GRUB SCREWS
PLATE MOTOR CUSTOM MACHINED
SPRINGS REAR (WHITE)
WHEELS GEODE 2.2 (CHROME)
SCREWS PIN 4X15MM (6)
BATTERY RX POWER PACK 5 CELL
BRAKE DISC/HUB ADAPTOR/PIN
BOX RECIEVER (SEALED)/WIRE C
SPRING SHOCK GTR (STD. FRONT)
WHEELS SATIN CHROME (R)
22-T CLUTCHBELL
BATTERY HOLD-DOWNS TALL
Traxxas Ford F-150 SVT
OWNERS MANUAL SPORTMAXX
CLUTCH ADAPTER NUT
BULKHEADS (L&R) REAR
CASTER BLOCKS 25-DEGREE (LEFT & RIGHT)
CAPS/SPRING RETAINERS GTR SHO
SERVO MICRO WATERPROOF
HALF-SHAFTS (STREET SPORT
MOUNT TEMPERATURE SENSOR
O-RING HEADER 12.2X1MM
BELLCRANKS (L&R) / DRAGLINK
BATTERY HOLD-DOWN (GREY)
SUSPENSION ARM GUARDS FRONT (
HEADER BLUE ANODIZED ALUMINIUM
TIRES & WHEELS ASSEMBLED & GLUED
STUB AXLE CARRIERS RUSTLER/ST
WHEELIE  BAR/REAR SKID (ASSEMBL
REAR WHEELS(BANDIT) (2)
FUEL TANK/RUBBER CUSHIONS
SHOCK TOWER FRONT
SUSPENSION ARM SET ADJUSTABLE
STEERING DRAG LINK (4x72mm)
MOTOR MOUNT HINGE POST / 4x12mm
SENSOR READY GEAR COVER 1/16TH BL
LINKAGE SHIFT (INCLUDES LINKAGE)
SCREWS 3x12 caphead
SPUR GEAR 90 TOOTH (48P)
RING GEAR DIFFERENTIAL/ PINIO
BRAKE DISC 40MM STEEL
FRONT OIL DAMPERS (2)
IDLER GEAR 13T (1ST SPEED GEAR)
BODY CLIP RETAINER BLACK (4)
ROCKER ARM POST STEEL
DRIVESHAFT STEEL CONSTANT VEL
WASHERS 3X6MM MEATAL (12)
SCREWS 3X20MM COUNTERSUNK MAC
GTR SHOCK SHAFT
OUTPUT GEARS FWD AND REVERSE DRIVE
E & C CLIPS R
WRIST PIN/G SPRING
TURNBUCKLES TOE-LINKS 61MM
TIRES BFGOODRICH RALLY (2)
STUB AXLE (1)/AXLE SLEEVE
SCREWS 2x8MM COUNTERSUNK MACHINE
RINGS RETAINER (SNAP RINGS)
SPRING SHOCK GTR 5.9 RATE
IDLER GEAR
DIFF GEAR (45-T)/SIDE COVER PLA
STUB AXLE REAR 6mm CV
CARBURETOR BODY/FUEL INLET PLU
NEW NITRO VEE PROP
FUEL TANK (75CC COMPLETE)
SWAY BAR MOUNTS (FRONT & REAR)
TURNBUCKLES 82MM (2)
MAIN DIFF GEAR (100 - TOOTH)
CHASSIS 7075-T6 ALUMINUM (3MM)
GEAR 23-T PINION (48 PITCH)
FRT AXLE HOUSING/STEERING BLKS
LED LIGHTBAR (CHROME 4 CLEAR
PUSH ROD STEEL ASSB W/ROD END
CHASSIS BRACE LOWER (BLACK)
WHITE PLASTIC WASHERS (5 X 8 X 1.0)
SEAL KIT RECEIVER BOX (INCLUDED)
SENSOR READY SPUR GEAR
HEAVY DUTY SHORT HALF SHAFTS
SCREWS 4X12MM COUNTERSUNK MAC
EZ-START CONTROL BOX
SPRINGS REAR (WHITE)
ROD ENDS REVO LARGE FOR REA
NITRO 4-TEC 3.3 W/2.4GHZ RADIO
SPUR GEAR 58TOOTH 0.8 METRI
LED LIGHTS REAR HARNESS
SUSPENSION ARM SET FRONT
SHIFT FORK SHFT/PADS/SEAL
BIG BORE SHCK CYLNDR (1) (L)
SIDE PLATES REAR (L&R)(GREY)
WING
PIVOT BALL CAPS (4) / DUST BOOT
SERVO OUTDRIVE RODS
SHIFT FORK / SHAFT
SPRINGS FRONT (WHITE)
DRIVESHAFT ASSEMBLY OUTER (1)
TOE LINKS MAXX (TUBES 7075-T6
WIRING HARNESS RX POWER PACK
BRAKE CAM/LEVER/LINKAGE WIRE/G
CHASSIS 1/16 E-REVO/SLASH
SPRING SHOCK GTR (FRONT)
SCREW SET
NITRO STAMPEDE DECAL SET
BOX RECEIVER (SEALED)
Traxxas Revo 3.3 4wd Nitro Monster Truck
REVERSE UPGRADE KIT
SPLIT BEVEL CONE (N VEE)
OUTPUT YOKES
BUMPER FRONT
SHAFT GTR SHOCK 2 STAINLES
SERVO CASE/GASKETS (FOR 2056)
STEERING BLOCKS/SPINDLES
SENSOR TEMPERATURE & VOLTAG
CARBURETOR COMPLETE
TURNBUCKLESALUMINIUM (RED-ANOD)
BODY STAMPEDE PROGRAPHIX
BRAKE DISC (SEMI-METALLIC MATE)
HOLD DOWN BATTERY (2)/ HOLD D
CONTROL BOX BATTERY COVER W/B
TIRES & WHEELS ASSEMBLEDGLUED
SCREWS 3X15MM FLAT-HEAD MACH
GEAR SET DIFFERENTIAL (OUTPUT)
TIRES & WHEELS ASSEMBLED
NITRO RUSTLER DECALS
SHOCK TOWER REAR
SUSPENSION ARMS UPPER 1 SUSPENSION
SCREWS 4X6MM BUTTON HEAD MACHINE
STUB AXLE CV STYLE (MACHINED)
MOTOR TITAN 380 (18-TURNS)
BRAKE CAM (BLUE) LEVER
SCREWS 3X30MM BUTTON HEAD MAC
SPUR GEAR 86 TOOTH (48P)
COVER GEAR (CLEAR)
O-RING FUEL TANK CAP (REVO)
BUMPER STAYS & WHEEL HUBS
MOTORTITAN 550 (23-TURNS/14
RUDDER/ RUDDER ARM/ HINGE PIN
SLIPPER CLUTCH COMPLETE
BALL BEARINGS BLUE RUBBER SHI
SET (GRUB) SCREWS 3MM HARDENE
DRIVE SHAFTS/U-JOINTS(NITRO)
AXLE SHAFT REAR
PRIMARY SHAFT 1ST SPEED HUB
FRONT SUSP ARM BRACKET
TRX CRANKSHAFT (CUT-SHORT LENGTH)
BUMPER FRONT / BUMPER MOUNT
SPRING SHOCK (GTR) (3.4 RATE
SUSPENSION SCREW PIN SET HARD
HEADER AND FITTING GASKETS
PULLEYS 15 GRV (F&R)/FLANGES/P
SPRING SHOCK GTR 4.9 RATE
SLIPPER CLUTCH SHAFT/PIN
NUTS 5MM FLANGED ALUMINUM BLUE
SPUR GEAR 50-TOOTH (1.0 MP)
WRIST PIN/WRIST PIN CLIPS
SHAFT COUPLER U-JOINT
HANGER METAL (FOR TUNED PIPE)
TUNED PIPE RESONATOR R.O.A.R
TURNBUCKLES ALUMINUM (BLUE AND
DIFFERENTIAL HOUSING (SS)
BUMPER REAR
BODY BANDIT (CLEAR REQUIRES)
3 DEG REACTIVE CASTOR WEDGE
DRIVESHAFT ASSEMBLY  REAR DRIVESHAFT
ROLL HOOP PLASTIC/TRANSMISSION
BODY E-MAXX BRUSHLESS PROGRA
BODY MAXIMUM DESTRUCTION OFF
EXOCAGE SIDE RAILS/HARDWARE
TOE LINK FRONT & REAR
STEERING BELLCRANKS / SERVO SAV
STEERING BLOCKS/SPINDLES
EZ START QUICK CONNECTOR
DRIVESHAFT CENTER 6061-T6 AL
SERVO HORNS STEERING LONG
TRAXXAS STAMPEDE RTR W/ESC + 550 MOTOR
SPUR  GEAR 54-TOOTH
LED LIGHTBAR (CHROME FITS SUM
WING MOUNT / HARDWARE
RETAINER RINGS
BIG BORE SHOCKS (SHORT) (2)
UPPER CHASSIS NITRO 4-TEC
LINKAGE REAR SWAY BAR
REBUILD KIT FUEL TANK MOUNTING
PROP SHAFT
COVER GEAR/RUBBER GEAR COVER
SKIDPLATES FRONT & REAR
DRIVESHAFT ASSEMBLY INNER (1)
TOE LINKS MAXX (TUBES 7075-T6
POWER ADAPTER AC (FOR FX POWER
SWAY BAR KIT
PUSH ROD (MOLDED COMPOSITE)
LINKAGE SET REAR BRAKE (REVO)
STEER BLOCKS/WHEEL SPNDKLE
PIPE HANGER WIRE UNIVERSAL
BODY MOUNT POSTS (2)
Traxxas Rustler XL-5
WIDE MAXX SUSPENSION KIT
G SPRING RETAINERS
BOX BATTERY (GREY)/ ADHESIVE
SUSPENSION ARMS REAR (LEFT & RIGHT)
SHOCKS GTR HARD-ANODIZED TEF
SERVO CASE (FOR 2070 SERVO)
CASTER BLOCKS (L&R) (SS)
SENSOR TEMPERATURE AND VOLT TAG
0-RING AND SEAL SET
SCREW PIN SET (STAMPEDE/RU
DECAL SHEET STAMPEDE
ENGINE MOUNT/ENGINE MOUNT SPA
SPRING RETAINERS/PISTONS (STAMPEDE)
TURNBUCKLESCAMBER LINK 39MM
COVER DIFFERENTIAL
TIRES & WHEELS ASSEMBLED'
15 GROOVE PULLEY W/FLANGE
BUMPER FRONT/ BUMPER MOUNT F
BULKHEAD FRONT L&R HALVES/D
SCREWS 4X10MM BUTTON HEAD MACHINE
SPRING SHOCK (RED) (LONG)
WHEELS SCT SATIN CHROME BEAD
BRAKE PADS/PISTON/SCREWS
SCREWS 3x12mm
SPUR GEAR 84 TOOTH (48P)
TIRE & WHEEL ASSY GLUED (S1 C
ENGINE MOUNT COMPLETE ASSEMBLY
STEERING ARM/SPINDLE (L&R)
GEAR SET CLOSE RATIO
PROPELLER 42X59MM
HALF SHAFTS LEFT OR RIGHT
CHASSIS 6061 T6 ALI
ROD ENDS/BALL CONNECTOR
BELLCRANKS(L&R)/POST SPACER
TURNBUCKLES RR SUSPENSION
GEARBOX HALVES (FRONT & REAR)
PROPELLER LEFT/4.0mm GS
ONE-WAY STARTER BEARING
SUSPENSION ARMS UPPER (1)
BODY BUMPER FOAM (FITS CAMARO
NUTS 2.5MM NYLON LOCKING 12
EXHAUST TUBE (METAL)/STRAP
PULLEY SHAFT BLUE F N 4-TEC
SPRING SHOCK GTR 3.8 RATE
PISTON HEAD SET
CLUTCH SHOES SPRING
BELLCRANK BRACE / DRAGLINK
GASKETS COOLING HEAD
SATIN WHEELS (F) (2) (2.1)
SERVO HORN STEERING / LINKAGE
HEX WRENCHES 1.5MM 2MM 2.5M
TURNBUCKLES 72MM (2)
BBS TYPE CHROME WHEEL COVER
BODY MOUNT (1)/ BODY MOUNT POS
MOTOR (HI-TORQUE) PINION GEAR
SHOCK TOWER FRONT
WING WIRE
UPPER SUSPENSION MOUNT (3 DEGREE)
HALF SHAFTS  HEAVY DUTY HALF SHAFTS  H
BODY MOUNTS FRONT AND REAR BODY M
DECAL SHEET E-MAXX (MODEL 3905)
WHEELIE BAR MOUNT HARDWARE
BODY MOUNT POSTS FRONT & REAR
BUMPERS FRONT (1) / REAR (1)
BELLCRANKS/BUSHS/DRGLINK
TIE BAR FIBERGLASS (SRT)
EZ-START GEARBOX W/SCREWS
STUB AXLES FRONT HEAVY DUTY
SERVO SAVER SPRING HEAVY DUTY
TRAXXAS E-REVO RTR RACING TRUCK
SPUR GEAR 40TOOTH 1.0 METRI
LINKAGE LOCKING DIFFERENTIAL
PUSH ROD (MOLDED COMPOSITE)
SPOOL
SUSPENSION PINS 44MM (2) W/E
COVER RECEIVER (1)
LINKAGE FRONT SWAY BAR
WHEELS GEMINI 3.8
DRIVE GEAR/GRUB SCREW
OUTPUT GEARS 33-T (2)
BUMPER FRONT / BUMPER MOUNT
BUMPER FRONT (1)/ REAR (1)/ B
TURNBUCKLES 116 MM
XL2.5 ELECTRONIC SPEED CONTROL
WHEELS (2.0) (SEDAN) (2) (S)
DIFFERENTIAL KIT CENTER (COMP
GEAR DIFFERENTIAL OUTPUT (REV
RUBBER DIAPHRAGMS-P SHOCKS
SPRING THROTTLE RETURN (2)
WING (EXOCARBON)/ WING MOUNTS
Traxxas Stampede VXL w/TSM
TIRES RUBBER (2)
SCREWS 2.5X10MM CAP-HEAD MACHINE
RX BOX/RUBBER PLUG
CASTER BLOCKS 30-DEGREE TITA
BOOTS DRIVESHAFT RUBBER 2
SERVO MICTROWATERPROOF
FRONT BULKHEAD (STREET SPORT)
TQI 5CH RECIEVER
PIPE COUPLER MOLDED BLACK/EXHAUST
TURNBUCKLE ALUMINIUM (RED-ANOD)
NITRO VEE EXHAUST UPGRADE
SUSPENSION TIE BARS (FRONT & REAR)
BODY ULTRA SHOCK (XXL) (GREY)
SUSPENSION SCREW PIN SET
TIRES ANACONDA 2.8 (2)/FOAM
SPRINGS FRONT (WHITE) (2)
TOP SHAFT
CASTER BLOCKS (C-HUBS)  6061-T
SUSPENSION ARMS ADJUSTABLE WH
SCREWS 4X16 BUTTON HEAD MACHI
GEAR 14-T PINION (32-PITCH)
BODY GTR SHOCK (MOLDED COMPOS
CHASSIS BRACES LOWER (BLACK)
SCREWS 3X18mm ROUNDHEAD MACH
SPUR GEAR 81 TOOTH 48-PITCH
TIRES KUMHO ULTRA-SOFT
ROCKER ARM SET PROGRESSIVE-2
REAR TIRES (2)
OUTPUT SHAFT TRANSMISSION
PROPELLER SHAFT/ FLEX CABLE
SPRING SHOCK (GTR) 2.06 RATE
OUTPUT GEAR ASSY
SPINDLES & STEERING BLOCK
BALL DIFF NITRO 4-TEC
STEERING BLOCKS
GEARBOX HALVES (F&R RUBBER A
WATERCOOLING KIT EVX MARINE E
TWO SPEED CONVERSION KIT
SUSPENSION ARMS UPPER (1)
BUMPER FRONR/BUMPER MOUNT
DRIVESHAFT STEEL CONSTANT VEL
HEAT SHIELD TUBING(DISC. USE T3149A)
PULLEY SHAFT REAR
SPRING SHOCK GTR 3.2 RATE
STUB AXLE HOUSINGS
CLUTCH ADAPTOR NUT
SHOCK TOWER FRON ALUM
HEAD PROTECTORT5229
STREET TIRES (F) (2)
STEERING BELLCRANKS / SERVO SAV
WHEELIE BAR ASSEMBLED (FITS A
SPRING CONTACTS TRANSMITTER
CENTERPOINT SLICKS (F/R) (2)
BODY STAMPEDE 4X4 PROGRAPHIX
HOUSING SET
BODY BANDIT PROGRAPHIX
FRT SUSPENSION ARMS W/BALL JOIN
DRIVESHAFT  CENTER  PLASTIC DRIVESHAFT
DECAL SET REVO REVO LOGOS
BODY E-MAXX (LONG WHEELBASE) CLEAR
WHEELS SATIN CHROME (2) (F)
DECAL SHEETS E-REVO
ALUMINIUM CAPS PIVOT BALLS
SILICONE EXHAUST COUPLER
SUSPENSION ARMS DISC . USE T2531X
UPPER CHASSIS
DRIVESHAFT ASSEMBLY REAR HEA
MOUNT STEERING ARM STEERING S
TRAXXAS RUSTLER RTR W/ESC AND 550 MOTOR
SPUR GEAR 36-TOOTH 1.0 METRI
SENSOR READY GEAR COVER E REVO BRUSHLESS
BODY E-REVO (CLEAR)
HOUSINGS DIFF (RING SIDE / NON
CSTR BLKSTRX-3 RACE (25 DEGREE
CLUTCH GEAR 2ND (19-T) OPTION
INPUT SHAFT (SLIPPER SHAFT)/ B
WHEELS GEMINI 3.8 CHROME 2
VILLAIN IV MOTOR MOUNTING KIT
OUTPUT GEAR 33-T
HOLD DOWN BATTERY
BODY MOUNTS FRONT & REAR
CASTOR SPACERS (4)  SHIMS (4)
XL-5 ELECTRONIC SPEED CONTROL
SLIDE CARB LINKAGE SET (THROTT
BODY 1/16 SLASH (CLEAR REQUI
GEAR CENTER DIFFERENTIAL (REV
SUSPENSION ARMS (REAR)
THROTTLE STOP SCREW/SPRING
BODY XO-1 RED
Traxxas Stampede XL-5
GEAR IDLER/IDLER GEAR SUPPORT
SCREWS 2.5X6MM CAP-HEAD MACHINE
BODY T-MAXX (LONG WHEELBASE)
SUSPENSION ARMS FRONT (LEFT & RIGHT)
YOKE BRAKE TORQUE PINS
SERVO CASE/GASKETS(FOR 2065)
LOWER CHASSIS (STREET SPORT)
GEAR 34-T PINION
NUT FLYWHEEL
BATTERY HOLD-DOWN PLATE (GREY)
R-T-S SPUR GEAR (60 TOOTH)
SLIPPER PRESURE PLATE & HUB
ROLL HOOP/EZ-START PLUG MOUNT
BODY ULTRA SHOCK (SHORT) (GRE
SHOCK TOWER (R) STAMPEDE/RU
TIRES & WHEELS ASSEMBLED GLU
SPRINGS REAR (WHITE)
WHEEL ADAPTORS (4)
BULKHEAD FRONT
COVER PLATE STEERING SERVO
SCREWS 3X8MM FLAT-HEAD MACHINE
BUMPER REAR/BUMPER MOUNT
SHAFT GTR SHOCK (TIN COATED)
HANGER METAL WIRE
SCREWS 3x8MM ROUNHEAD MACHINE
SPUR GEAR 76TOOTH (48P)
SPRINGS REAR
ROCKER ARM SET LONG TRAVEL 12
FRONT BUMPER
SHOULDER SCREWS 3X10MM (6)
SEAL STUFFING TUBE (1)/ PUSH
SPRING SHOCK (GTR) 1.76 RATE
IDLER GEAR/SHAFT & HARDWARE
MOUNTS FRONT SUSP ARM (2)/BODY
FOAM BODY BUMPER
BUMPER BLACK CHROME
SHIFT FORK/SHAFT
SCREWS 3X8mm CAPHEAD MACHINE
IDLER GEAR 20-T
PUSH ROD (ALUMINIUM)
BODY MOUNT REAR BODY MOUNT
DRIVE CUPS INNER (2) REVO/MAX
CLUTCH SHOES W/SPRING
GEAR HUB 2ND/SNAP RING
SPRING SHOCK GTR 2.6 RATE
ROD ENDS BALL SCREWS
FLYWHEEL 30MM STEEL (W/PINS)
BODY BUMPER FOAM
Traxxas Aton plus (incl. 2 axis gimble)
ROD CONNECTING
VELINEON VXL-3M BRUSHLESS MOTOR
STEERING DRAG LINK / 3X10MM
ROD ENDS (GTR SHOCKS)
BATTERY DOOR FOR TQ RADIO
SHOCK SHAFTS HARDENED STEEL
FLYWHEEL FOR TELEMETRY
BACKPLATE 20X1.4MM
PLANETARY DIFF - NITRO HAWK
LWR FRT SUSPENSION MOUNT(3 DEGR
HALF SHAFT INT SPLINED (CV) (
BODY REVO CLEAR W WINDOW GR
BLAST WATER COOLING KIT
TIRES TALON 2.8 (2) / FOAM
PRIMARY SHAFT / 1ST HUB
SUSPENSION ARM SET REAR
SKIDPLATE FRONT PLASTIC (GREY
SCREWS 2.5X8 COUNTERSUNK MACH
BODY NITRO SPORT PROGRAPHIX
DRIVESHAFTS REAR SLASH 4X4 (
LINKAGE STEERING (REVO 3.3)
TRAXXAS MONSTER MUTT WITH AM RADIO
GEAR 21-T PINION (32-P)