Tuesday, November 13, 2018
Welcome to our new Store!
Log In

Log In

Forgot Your Password?

Cart Subtotal: ZAR0.00
SCREWS 2.5X5MM BUTTON-HEAD MACH
MAGNET HOLDER CENTER DIFF
CLUTCH BELL 16TOOTH/5X8X0.5
SHOCK SHAFTS CHROME (29MM)(2)
YOKES DIFFERENTIAL AND TRANSM
RECIEVER MICRO 4 CHANNEL
TIRES VICTORY 2.8 (FRONT)(2)
SPRINGS WHITE (FRONT) (2)
BODY GTR SHOCK (ALUMINUM BLU
CASTER BLKS (30 DEG) STAMPEDE
BULKHEAD TIE BARS FRONT & REA
AIR FILTER HOUSING/FOAM INSERT
32 GROOVE PULLEY W/FLANGE
SPRING SHOCK (GTR)
TURNBUCKLES CAMBER LINK 47MM
BULKHEAD REAR (LEFT & RIGHT)
HOLD DOWNS BATTERY LEFT & RIGHT
ANTENNA CRIMP NUT ALUMINUM
BODY RUSTLER XVL PROGRAPHIX
SPRINGS FRONT
BOX RECEIVER & BATTERY (2)
DIFFERENTIAL OUTPUT YOKES BLA
LED LIGHT KIT 1/16 SUMMIT
SCREWS 3x6mm
BATTERY STRAPS (4)
SPRINGS RED (2.5 RATE) (2)
SCREWS 3X32MM CAP HEAD MACHINE
TRAXXAS 1/16 BOSS MUSTANG BRUSHLESS
BATTERY HOLD DOWN
ROCKET ARM POST STEEL 2
BEARING BLOCK FRONT (SUPPORTS
LaTrax SST 1/18 Scale 4WD Stadium Truck
SERVO MOUNTS (2)/SCREWS (6)
TIRES & WHEELS ASSEMBLED GLUED
26-T GEAR FOR 4994-X FORWARD
SHAFT OUTPUT
OILITE BUSHINGS 10 MARINED D
BULKHEAD REAR (LEFT & RIGHT H
GEAR 1ST SPEED 43TOOTH
GEAR 2ND (41-T) (OPTIONAL)
TRAXXAS CONNECTOR (MALE)
SPLITTER EXTENSION (UNIVERSAL)
E-CLIPS 2MM (24)
SKID PLATES (F&R) FG TRANNY
BODY MOUNT F & R BODY POSTS
HEADER EXHAUST (JATO) (TUBULA
SPRING SHOCK (RED) (GTR)
PIVOT BALLS (4)/CAPS BUSH
DECAL SHEETS RUSTLER
DRIVESHAFTS REVO/MAXX (STEEL
WATER PICK-UP/TURN FIN
CAMBER LINK SET (PLASTIC) (F&R)
COOLING HEAD POWERTUNE (MACHI
UPPER CHASSIS PLATE
GEAR SET DIFFERENTIAL
TURNBUCKLES TITANIUM (105MM) R
PRIMARY CLUTCH ASSEMBLY
DUST COVER/RUBBER PLUG
DECAL SHEET JATO
TIRES & WHEELS ASSEMBLED & GLUED
spur gear 52-tooth
WRIST PIN WRIST PIN CLIPS (2)
72 TOOTH SPUR GEAR
WHEELS GEMINI (BLACK CHROME)
DIFF GEAR (FOR SRT) (60-TO
TIRES CANYON AT 3.8 (2)
ALUM CAPS (PIVOT BALLS)(4)
GEAR 18-T PINION (32-P)
TRAXXAS STINGER MOTOR
GEAR SET CENTER DIFFERENTIAL
TOE LINK 5.0MM STEEL FRONT O
DECALSNITRO 4-TEC
TOMAHAWK ST BLUE
SCREWS 3X23MM BUTTON-HEAD MACHINE
WATER COOLING JACKET MOTOR
TIRES & WHEELS ASSEMBLED GLUED
CARRIER DIFFERENTIAL( HEAVY DUTY)
FRONT SUSPENSION SHAFT
WHEELS (2) AXLE (1) FOR WHEELIE BAR
PULL RING FUEL TANK CAP 1 EN
FRONT DRIVE BELT (N. 4-TEC
HALF-SHAFT PRO-PACK (3 SETS)
SPRING SHOCK (RED) (GTR)
OIL DIFFERENTIAL (100K WEIGHT
THROTTLE DUST BOOT
CHROME SHOCK RODS (L) (2)
DIRT GUARDS CHASSIS (LEFT & RIGHT)
OPTIDRIVE SHIFT MODULE
SERVO MOUNTS STEERING/SHIFT
SCREWS 3X12MM COUNTERSUNK MAC
CUSH DRIVE KEY/PIN/RING
TIRES & WHEELS ASSEMBLED & GLUED
REAR BULKHEAD (NITRO STAMPEDE)
BULHEAD REAR (LEFT & RIGHT)
CASE FOR 2018 SERVO
REBUILD KIT SLIPPER CLUTCH (S
WIRE RETAINER
CLUTCH BELL (14 TOOTH/5X8X0.5
OUTPUT SHAFT/YOKES (SS) (2)
STUB AXLE STEEL (2) / YOKES (2)
GEAR SET (FOR 2080 MICRO WATER
LINKAGE SET THROTTLE AND BRAKE
TURNBUCKLES TOE LINK 59MM
BODIES GTR SHOCK (HARD-ANODIZED)
SEAL KIT RECIEVER BOX (INCLUD
DIFFERENTIAL KIT CENTER
AIR FILTER & PRE-FILTER INSERT
SHORT DRIVE SHAFTS (4-INT/
TOE LINKS ALUMINUM (RED-ANODI
FRONT AXLES (2) (BANDIT)]
RETAINER CLIP BATTERY (1)
SEAL KIT RECIEVER BOX
RECIEVER COVER (CHASSIS TOP PL
DECAL SHEETS RUSTLER VXL
SPRINGS FRONT
CHASIS REVO (3MM 6061 T-6
SLIPPER CLUTCH SET
TIRES & WHEELS ASSEMBLED
SCREWS 3X12MM COUNTERSUNK MAC
TWO SPEED CONVERSION KIT
PINS AXLE (4)
GRUB SCREWS 3X25MM (8)
TRAXXAS 1/16 SUMMIT VXL 4WD WITH 2.4GHZ RADIO
LINK MOUNT REAR SUSPENSION
REBUILD KIT SLIPPER CLUTCH
BRACE REAR (GREY)
STAMPEDE 4X4 BRUSHED 1/10 Scale Brushed High-Performance Monster Truck!
B8 PISTON HEADS/MNTG BUS
TIRES OFF ROAD RACING SCT DU
GEAR SHAFT PRIMARY
INPUT SHAFT/DRIVE GEAR ASSEMBLY
SERVO ROD CONNECTORS (2)/3MM
DOOR BATTERY COMPARTMENT
GEAR SET 2 SPEED WIDE RATIO
GEAR 2ND (37-T) (STANDARD)
TRAXXAS CONNECTOR (MALE/FEMALE
BULHEAD FRONT / BUSHINGS
NUTS. 5MM FLANGED NYLON LOCKIN
PLASTIC CHASSIS BACKBONE (NITRO)
DIFF GEAR-32 PITCH
WHEEL SPINDLES FRONT (LEFT & RIGHT)
SPRING SHOCK GTR (FRONT)
BULKHEADS (L & R) FRONT (GREY
INLET FITTINGS
WING REVO (EXO-CARBON FINISH)
DRIVE SHAFT RUBBER GROMMET (2)
BUMPER FRONT/ SKIDPLATE FRON
MARINE COOLING HEAD TRX 2.5
GEARBOX HALVES (L&R) (SS)
RING GEAR DIFFERENTIAL/PINIO
TURNBUCKLES TITANIUM (94MM)
GEAR 1ST SPEED 32T / INPUT GEAR
TIRES & WHEELS ASSEMBLED GLUED
BODY JATO (CLEAR REQUIRES PAINT)
SUSPENSION ARMS LEFT & RIGHT
SPUR GEAR 50-TOOTH
CRANKSHAFT MULTI-SHAFT (FOR
TUNED MUFFLER (PLASTIC)
ROCKER ARM SET PROGRESSIVE
TIRES & WHEELS ASSEMBLED
LINKAGE SHIFT (INCLUDES BALL)
GEAR 12T PINION (32-P) MACH
HOUSINGS DIFFERENTIAL FRONT
BUMPER FRONT/BUMPER MOUNT FR
GEARPINION (28 TOOTH) (48 PITCH)
TIRES AND WHEELS ASSEMBLED G
SCREWS 3X10MM CAPHEAD MACHINE
BODY CLIP RETAINER RED (4)
WHEELS SATIN FINISHED
SENSOR READY GEAR COVER E MAXX BRUSHLESS
SPUR & DRIVE GEARS
WHEELS RR
BRAKE PAD SET INNER AND OUTER
FLATHEAD ENGINE MOUNT SCREWS 3
TOOL SET:  4-WAY/U-JOINT/OP
SPRING SHOCK (RED) (GTR)
REBUILD KIT (FOR STEEL CONSTAN
PRO .15 CARB (6.0MM BORE
STUB AXLE HOUSINGS
PRIMARY GEARS FORWARD AN
SHOCK TOWER (FOR RECTANGULAR B
66-T SPUR GEAR 32 PITCH
AXLE CARRIERS ALUM L&R
TIRES T-MAXX 3.8 (2)
BRAKE BRACKETS (INNER & OUTER)
TRANSMITTER ANTENNA
HALF SHAFT SET LEFT OR RIGHT
OWNERS MANUAL SPORTMAXX
HALF-SHAFTS (STREET SPORT
HALF SHAFTS LEFT OR RIGHT
SERVO MICRO WATERPROOF
INPUT SHAFT (SLIPPER SHAFT)
BELLCRANKS (L&R) / DRAGLINK
CAPS/SPRING RETAINERS GTR SHO
BATTERY HOLD-DOWN (GREY)
BODY  SLASH 4X4  PROGRAPHIX (G.
O-RING HEADER 12.2X1MM
BELLCRANKS/DRAGLINK/COLLARS
SUSPENSION ARM SET REAR
GEAR 31-T PINION (48 PITCH)
DOOR BATTERY COMPARTMENT (1)
HOLD-DOWNS BATTERY ( BLUE ANOD
BATTERY COVER (MID-CHASSIS)
IDLER GEAR STEEL (30 TOOTH)
MOTOR MOUNT  6061-T6 ALUMINUM
PUSH ROD ALUMINUM W/ROD
LEAD WIRE GLOW PLUG BLUE (E)
WHEELS GEODE 2.2 (CHROME)
SCREWS 4X18MM COUNTERSUNK MACH
PLATE MOTOR
HEAVY DUTY STUB AXLES
SPUR GEAR 65-T (0.8 METRI
TRAXXAS JATO 3.3 W/2.4GHz RADIO
MOUNTS REAR SUSPENSION UPPER & LOWER
SLIPPER PRESSURE PLATE AND HUB
STIFFENERS CHASSIS (L&R)(GREY)
Traxxas Ford F-150 SVT
BIG BORE SHOCK CAPS (2)
SPRINGS REAR (WHITE)
GEARBOX HALVES/RUBBER
PLATE MOTOR CUSTOM MACHINED
U-JOINTS (2)/3mm GRUB SCREWS
BOX RECIEVER (SEALED)/WIRE C
SPOOL DIFFERENTIAL (ELIMINATE)
BRAKE DISC/HUB ADAPTOR/PIN
BATTERY RX POWER PACK 5 CELL
BATTERY HOLD-DOWNS TALL
SCREWS PIN 4X15MM (6)
22-T CLUTCHBELL
WHEELS SATIN CHROME (R)
CASTER BLOCKS 25-DEGREE (LEFT & RIGHT)
SPRING SHOCK GTR (STD. FRONT)
BULKHEADS (L&R) REAR
CLUTCH ADAPTER NUT
MOUNT TEMPERATURE SENSOR
SPRING SHOCK GTR 5.9 RATE
NEW NITRO VEE PROP
SUSPENSION ARM GUARDS FRONT (
CARBURETOR BODY/FUEL INLET PLU
MAIN DIFF GEAR (100 - TOOTH)
SENSOR READY GEAR COVER 1/16TH BL
TURNBUCKLES 82MM (2)
WHEELIE  BAR/REAR SKID (ASSEMBL
TIRES & WHEELS ASSEMBLED & GLUED
SWAY BAR MOUNTS (FRONT & REAR)
STUB AXLE CARRIERS RUSTLER/ST
SHOCK TOWER FRONT
HEADER BLUE ANODIZED ALUMINIUM
FUEL TANK/RUBBER CUSHIONS
ROCKER ARM POST STEEL
REAR WHEELS(BANDIT) (2)
MOTOR MOUNT HINGE POST / 4x12mm
STEERING DRAG LINK (4x72mm)
RING GEAR DIFFERENTIAL/ PINIO
SUSPENSION ARM SET ADJUSTABLE
SPUR GEAR 90 TOOTH (48P)
TIRES BFGOODRICH RALLY (2)
SCREWS 3x12 caphead
BODY CLIP RETAINER BLACK (4)
LINKAGE SHIFT (INCLUDES LINKAGE)
IDLER GEAR 13T (1ST SPEED GEAR)
FRONT OIL DAMPERS (2)
GTR SHOCK SHAFT
BRAKE DISC 40MM STEEL
SCREWS 3X20MM COUNTERSUNK MAC
WASHERS 3X6MM MEATAL (12)
TURNBUCKLES TOE-LINKS 61MM
DRIVESHAFT STEEL CONSTANT VEL
WRIST PIN/G SPRING
E & C CLIPS R
OUTPUT GEARS FWD AND REVERSE DRIVE
RINGS RETAINER (SNAP RINGS)
SCREWS 2x8MM COUNTERSUNK MACHINE
STUB AXLE REAR 6mm CV
STUB AXLE (1)/AXLE SLEEVE
DIFF GEAR (45-T)/SIDE COVER PLA
IDLER GEAR
FUEL TANK (75CC COMPLETE)
SENSOR READY SPUR GEAR
SERVO CASE/GASKETS (FOR 2056)
BRAKE DISC (SEMI-METALLIC MATE)
TURNBUCKLESALUMINIUM (RED-ANOD)
SHAFT GTR SHOCK 2 STAINLES
BODY STAMPEDE PROGRAPHIX
LED LIGHTBAR (CHROME 4 CLEAR
CARBURETOR COMPLETE
FRT AXLE HOUSING/STEERING BLKS
SUSPENSION ARM SET FRONT
GEAR 23-T PINION (48 PITCH)
SEAL KIT RECEIVER BOX (INCLUDED)
CHASSIS BRACE LOWER (BLACK)
CHASSIS 7075-T6 ALUMINUM (3MM)
WHITE PLASTIC WASHERS (5 X 8 X 1.0)
SPRINGS REAR (WHITE)
PUSH ROD STEEL ASSB W/ROD END
EZ-START CONTROL BOX
DRIVESHAFT ASSEMBLY OUTER (1)
SCREWS 4X12MM COUNTERSUNK MAC
LED LIGHTS REAR HARNESS
HEAVY DUTY SHORT HALF SHAFTS
SPUR GEAR 58TOOTH 0.8 METRI
NITRO 4-TEC 3.3 W/2.4GHZ RADIO
WING
ROD ENDS REVO LARGE FOR REA
SIDE PLATES REAR (L&R)(GREY)
Traxxas Revo 3.3 4wd Nitro Monster Truck
BIG BORE SHCK CYLNDR (1) (L)
SPRINGS FRONT (WHITE)
SHIFT FORK SHFT/PADS/SEAL
SHIFT FORK / SHAFT
SERVO OUTDRIVE RODS
CHASSIS 1/16 E-REVO/SLASH
PIVOT BALL CAPS (4) / DUST BOOT
BRAKE CAM/LEVER/LINKAGE WIRE/G
WIRING HARNESS RX POWER PACK
BOX RECEIVER (SEALED)
TOE LINKS MAXX (TUBES 7075-T6
NITRO STAMPEDE DECAL SET
SCREW SET
BUMPER FRONT
SPRING SHOCK GTR (FRONT)
OUTPUT YOKES
SPLIT BEVEL CONE (N VEE)
SENSOR TEMPERATURE & VOLTAG
REVERSE UPGRADE KIT
STEERING BLOCKS/SPINDLES
SHAFT COUPLER U-JOINT
HOLD DOWN BATTERY (2)/ HOLD D
WRIST PIN/WRIST PIN CLIPS
DIFFERENTIAL HOUSING (SS)
MOTOR TITAN 380 (18-TURNS)
TURNBUCKLES ALUMINUM (BLUE AND
GEAR SET DIFFERENTIAL (OUTPUT)
TIRES & WHEELS ASSEMBLEDGLUED
TUNED PIPE RESONATOR R.O.A.R
SCREWS 3X15MM FLAT-HEAD MACH
SHOCK TOWER REAR
CONTROL BOX BATTERY COVER W/B
NITRO RUSTLER DECALS
SLIPPER CLUTCH COMPLETE
TIRES & WHEELS ASSEMBLED
STUB AXLE CV STYLE (MACHINED)
SCREWS 4X6MM BUTTON HEAD MACHINE
COVER GEAR (CLEAR)
SUSPENSION ARMS UPPER 1 SUSPENSION
SPUR GEAR 86 TOOTH (48P)
SPRING SHOCK (GTR) (3.4 RATE
SCREWS 3X30MM BUTTON HEAD MAC
RUDDER/ RUDDER ARM/ HINGE PIN
BRAKE CAM (BLUE) LEVER
MOTORTITAN 550 (23-TURNS/14
BUMPER STAYS & WHEEL HUBS
AXLE SHAFT REAR
O-RING FUEL TANK CAP (REVO)
DRIVE SHAFTS/U-JOINTS(NITRO)
SET (GRUB) SCREWS 3MM HARDENE
BUMPER FRONT / BUMPER MOUNT
BALL BEARINGS BLUE RUBBER SHI
TRX CRANKSHAFT (CUT-SHORT LENGTH)
FRONT SUSP ARM BRACKET
PRIMARY SHAFT 1ST SPEED HUB
PULLEYS 15 GRV (F&R)/FLANGES/P
HEADER AND FITTING GASKETS
SPUR GEAR 50-TOOTH (1.0 MP)
SUSPENSION SCREW PIN SET HARD
NUTS 5MM FLANGED ALUMINUM BLUE
SLIPPER CLUTCH SHAFT/PIN
HANGER METAL (FOR TUNED PIPE)
SPRING SHOCK GTR 4.9 RATE
SERVO CASE (FOR 2070 SERVO)
ENGINE MOUNT/ENGINE MOUNT SPA
SCREW PIN SET (STAMPEDE/RU
SHOCKS GTR HARD-ANODIZED TEF
DECAL SHEET STAMPEDE
DRIVESHAFT ASSEMBLY  REAR DRIVESHAFT
0-RING AND SEAL SET
3 DEG REACTIVE CASTOR WEDGE
WING MOUNT / HARDWARE
BODY BANDIT (CLEAR REQUIRES)
EXOCAGE SIDE RAILS/HARDWARE
BODY E-MAXX BRUSHLESS PROGRA
BUMPER REAR
BODY MAXIMUM DESTRUCTION OFF
DRIVESHAFT CENTER 6061-T6 AL
ROLL HOOP PLASTIC/TRANSMISSION
EZ START QUICK CONNECTOR
DRIVESHAFT ASSEMBLY INNER (1)
STEERING BLOCKS/SPINDLES
LED LIGHTBAR (CHROME FITS SUM
STEERING BELLCRANKS / SERVO SAV
SPUR  GEAR 54-TOOTH
TRAXXAS STAMPEDE RTR W/ESC + 550 MOTOR
LINKAGE REAR SWAY BAR
SERVO HORNS STEERING LONG
UPPER CHASSIS NITRO 4-TEC
Traxxas Rustler XL-5
BIG BORE SHOCKS (SHORT) (2)
SKIDPLATES FRONT & REAR
RETAINER RINGS
COVER GEAR/RUBBER GEAR COVER
PROP SHAFT
PUSH ROD (MOLDED COMPOSITE)
REBUILD KIT FUEL TANK MOUNTING
SWAY BAR KIT
POWER ADAPTER AC (FOR FX POWER
BODY MOUNT POSTS (2)
TOE LINKS MAXX (TUBES 7075-T6
PIPE HANGER WIRE UNIVERSAL
STEER BLOCKS/WHEEL SPNDKLE
SUSPENSION ARMS REAR (LEFT & RIGHT)
LINKAGE SET REAR BRAKE (REVO)
BOX BATTERY (GREY)/ ADHESIVE
G SPRING RETAINERS
SENSOR TEMPERATURE AND VOLT TAG
WIDE MAXX SUSPENSION KIT
CASTER BLOCKS (L&R) (SS)
TOE LINK FRONT & REAR
SATIN WHEELS (F) (2) (2.1)
BODY MOUNT (1)/ BODY MOUNT POS
GASKETS COOLING HEAD
BBS TYPE CHROME WHEEL COVER
WHEELS SCT SATIN CHROME BEAD
TURNBUCKLES 72MM (2)
COVER DIFFERENTIAL
SPRING RETAINERS/PISTONS (STAMPEDE)
HEX WRENCHES 1.5MM 2MM 2.5M
TURNBUCKLESCAMBER LINK 39MM
BUMPER FRONT/ BUMPER MOUNT F
MOTOR (HI-TORQUE) PINION GEAR
15 GROOVE PULLEY W/FLANGE
HALF SHAFTS LEFT OR RIGHT
TIRES & WHEELS ASSEMBLED'
SPRING SHOCK (RED) (LONG)
SCREWS 4X10MM BUTTON HEAD MACHINE
TIRE & WHEEL ASSY GLUED (S1 C
BULKHEAD FRONT L&R HALVES/D
SPUR GEAR 84 TOOTH (48P)
BODY BUMPER FOAM (FITS CAMARO
SCREWS 3x12mm
PROPELLER 42X59MM
BRAKE PADS/PISTON/SCREWS
GEAR SET CLOSE RATIO
STEERING ARM/SPINDLE (L&R)
TURNBUCKLES RR SUSPENSION
ENGINE MOUNT COMPLETE ASSEMBLY
BELLCRANKS(L&R)/POST SPACER
ROD ENDS/BALL CONNECTOR
SUSPENSION ARMS UPPER (1)
CHASSIS 6061 T6 ALI
ONE-WAY STARTER BEARING
PROPELLER LEFT/4.0mm GS
GEARBOX HALVES (FRONT & REAR)
PULLEY SHAFT BLUE F N 4-TEC
EXHAUST TUBE (METAL)/STRAP
BELLCRANK BRACE / DRAGLINK
NUTS 2.5MM NYLON LOCKING 12
CLUTCH SHOES SPRING
PISTON HEAD SET
SERVO HORN STEERING / LINKAGE
SPRING SHOCK GTR 3.8 RATE
SERVO MICTROWATERPROOF
SUSPENSION TIE BARS (FRONT & REAR)
TURNBUCKLE ALUMINIUM (RED-ANOD)
BOOTS DRIVESHAFT RUBBER 2
NITRO VEE EXHAUST UPGRADE
HALF SHAFTS  HEAVY DUTY HALF SHAFTS  H
PIPE COUPLER MOLDED BLACK/EXHAUST
UPPER SUSPENSION MOUNT (3 DEGREE)
PUSH ROD (MOLDED COMPOSITE)
WING WIRE
BODY MOUNT POSTS FRONT & REAR
DECAL SHEET E-MAXX (MODEL 3905)
SHOCK TOWER FRONT
WHEELIE BAR MOUNT HARDWARE
STUB AXLES FRONT HEAVY DUTY
BODY MOUNTS FRONT AND REAR BODY M
EZ-START GEARBOX W/SCREWS
BUMPER FRONT (1)/ REAR (1)/ B
TIE BAR FIBERGLASS (SRT)
LINKAGE LOCKING DIFFERENTIAL
BELLCRANKS/BUSHS/DRGLINK
SPUR GEAR 40TOOTH 1.0 METRI
TRAXXAS E-REVO RTR RACING TRUCK
LINKAGE FRONT SWAY BAR
SERVO SAVER SPRING HEAVY DUTY
COVER RECEIVER (1)
Traxxas Stampede VXL w/TSM
SUSPENSION PINS 44MM (2) W/E
BUMPER FRONT / BUMPER MOUNT
SPOOL
OUTPUT GEARS 33-T (2)
DRIVE GEAR/GRUB SCREW
DIFFERENTIAL KIT CENTER (COMP
WHEELS GEMINI 3.8
WHEELS (2.0) (SEDAN) (2) (S)
XL2.5 ELECTRONIC SPEED CONTROL
WING (EXOCARBON)/ WING MOUNTS
TURNBUCKLES 116 MM
SPRING THROTTLE RETURN (2)
RUBBER DIAPHRAGMS-P SHOCKS
CASTER BLOCKS 30-DEGREE TITA
GEAR DIFFERENTIAL OUTPUT (REV
RX BOX/RUBBER PLUG
SCREWS 2.5X10MM CAP-HEAD MACHINE
TQI 5CH RECIEVER
TIRES RUBBER (2)
FRONT BULKHEAD (STREET SPORT)
BUMPERS FRONT (1) / REAR (1)
STREET TIRES (F) (2)
BODY STAMPEDE 4X4 PROGRAPHIX
HEAD PROTECTORT5229
CENTERPOINT SLICKS (F/R) (2)
BODY GTR SHOCK (MOLDED COMPOS
SPRING CONTACTS TRANSMITTER
TIRES ANACONDA 2.8 (2)/FOAM
BODY ULTRA SHOCK (XXL) (GREY)
WHEELIE BAR ASSEMBLED (FITS A
SUSPENSION SCREW PIN SET
CASTER BLOCKS (C-HUBS)  6061-T
HOUSING SET
TOP SHAFT
SPRING SHOCK (GTR) 2.06 RATE
SPRINGS FRONT (WHITE) (2)
GEAR 14-T PINION (32-PITCH)
SCREWS 4X16 BUTTON HEAD MACHI
TIRES KUMHO ULTRA-SOFT
SUSPENSION ARMS ADJUSTABLE WH
SPUR GEAR 81 TOOTH 48-PITCH
BUMPER FRONR/BUMPER MOUNT
SCREWS 3X18mm ROUNDHEAD MACH
PROPELLER SHAFT/ FLEX CABLE
CHASSIS BRACES LOWER (BLACK)
OUTPUT SHAFT TRANSMISSION
REAR TIRES (2)
STEERING BLOCKS
ROCKER ARM SET PROGRESSIVE-2
BALL DIFF NITRO 4-TEC
SPINDLES & STEERING BLOCK
SUSPENSION ARMS UPPER (1)
OUTPUT GEAR ASSY
TWO SPEED CONVERSION KIT
WATERCOOLING KIT EVX MARINE E
GEARBOX HALVES (F&R RUBBER A
PULLEY SHAFT REAR
HEAT SHIELD TUBING(DISC. USE T3149A)
SHOCK TOWER FRON ALUM
DRIVESHAFT STEEL CONSTANT VEL
CLUTCH ADAPTOR NUT
STUB AXLE HOUSINGS
STEERING BELLCRANKS / SERVO SAV
SPRING SHOCK GTR 3.2 RATE
SERVO CASE/GASKETS(FOR 2065)
SLIPPER PRESURE PLATE & HUB
BATTERY HOLD-DOWN PLATE (GREY)
YOKE BRAKE TORQUE PINS
R-T-S SPUR GEAR (60 TOOTH)
DRIVESHAFT  CENTER  PLASTIC DRIVESHAFT
NUT FLYWHEEL
FRT SUSPENSION ARMS W/BALL JOIN
BODY E-REVO (CLEAR)
BODY BANDIT PROGRAPHIX
DECAL SHEETS E-REVO
BODY E-MAXX (LONG WHEELBASE) CLEAR
ROLL HOOP/EZ-START PLUG MOUNT
WHEELS SATIN CHROME (2) (F)
DRIVESHAFT ASSEMBLY REAR HEA
DECAL SET REVO REVO LOGOS
UPPER CHASSIS
BODY MOUNTS FRONT & REAR
SUSPENSION ARMS DISC . USE T2531X
SENSOR READY GEAR COVER E REVO BRUSHLESS
SILICONE EXHAUST COUPLER
SPUR GEAR 36-TOOTH 1.0 METRI
TRAXXAS RUSTLER RTR W/ESC AND 550 MOTOR
INPUT SHAFT (SLIPPER SHAFT)/ B
MOUNT STEERING ARM STEERING S
CLUTCH GEAR 2ND (19-T) OPTION
Traxxas Stampede XL-5
CSTR BLKSTRX-3 RACE (25 DEGREE
HOLD DOWN BATTERY
HOUSINGS DIFF (RING SIDE / NON
OUTPUT GEAR 33-T
VILLAIN IV MOTOR MOUNTING KIT
BODY 1/16 SLASH (CLEAR REQUI
WHEELS GEMINI 3.8 CHROME 2
SLIDE CARB LINKAGE SET (THROTT
XL-5 ELECTRONIC SPEED CONTROL
BODY XO-1 RED
CASTOR SPACERS (4)  SHIMS (4)
THROTTLE STOP SCREW/SPRING
SUSPENSION ARMS (REAR)
SUSPENSION ARMS FRONT (LEFT & RIGHT)
GEAR CENTER DIFFERENTIAL (REV
BODY T-MAXX (LONG WHEELBASE)
SCREWS 2.5X6MM CAP-HEAD MACHINE
GEAR 34-T PINION
GEAR IDLER/IDLER GEAR SUPPORT
LOWER CHASSIS (STREET SPORT)
ALUMINIUM CAPS PIVOT BALLS
VELINEON VXL-3M BRUSHLESS MOTOR
FLYWHEEL FOR TELEMETRY
ROD CONNECTING
SHOCK SHAFTS HARDENED STEEL
SHAFT GTR SHOCK (TIN COATED)
BATTERY DOOR FOR TQ RADIO
TIRES & WHEELS ASSEMBLED GLU
BODY ULTRA SHOCK (SHORT) (GRE
ROD ENDS (GTR SHOCKS)
SHOCK TOWER (R) STAMPEDE/RU
BULKHEAD FRONT
BACKPLATE 20X1.4MM
WHEEL ADAPTORS (4)
SPRING SHOCK (GTR) 1.76 RATE
SPRINGS REAR (WHITE)
BUMPER REAR/BUMPER MOUNT
SCREWS 3X8MM FLAT-HEAD MACHINE
SPRINGS REAR
COVER PLATE STEERING SERVO
SPUR GEAR 76TOOTH (48P)
BODY MOUNT REAR BODY MOUNT
SCREWS 3x8MM ROUNHEAD MACHINE
SEAL STUFFING TUBE (1)/ PUSH
HANGER METAL WIRE
SHOULDER SCREWS 3X10MM (6)
FRONT BUMPER
BUMPER BLACK CHROME
ROCKER ARM SET LONG TRAVEL 12
FOAM BODY BUMPER
Traxxas Aton plus (incl. 2 axis gimble)
MOUNTS FRONT SUSP ARM (2)/BODY
PUSH ROD (ALUMINIUM)
IDLER GEAR/SHAFT & HARDWARE
IDLER GEAR 20-T
SCREWS 3X8mm CAPHEAD MACHINE
SHIFT FORK/SHAFT
GEAR HUB 2ND/SNAP RING
CLUTCH SHOES W/SPRING
BODY BUMPER FOAM
DRIVE CUPS INNER (2) REVO/MAX
FLYWHEEL 30MM STEEL (W/PINS)
ROD ENDS BALL SCREWS
STEERING DRAG LINK / 3X10MM
SPRING SHOCK GTR 2.6 RATE
SERVO CASE (MICRO SERVO)
CARRIERS STUB AXLE (REAR)
MOUNTING PLATE SPEED CONTROL
HALF SHAFTS CENTER FRONT INT
RUBBER EXHAUST TIP(1) (N VEE)
HALF SHAFT INT SPLINED (CV) (
SCREW-IDOL SPEED
LWR FRT SUSPENSION MOUNT(3 DEGR
INPUT SHAFT / OUTPUT SHAFT
PLANETARY DIFF - NITRO HAWK
PRIMARY SHAFT / 1ST HUB
BLAST WATER COOLING KIT
BATTERY BOX COVER BUMPER REAR
TIRES TALON 2.8 (2) / FOAM
DRIVESHAFTS REAR SLASH 4X4 (