Thursday, July 19, 2018
Welcome to our new Store!
Log In

Log In

Forgot Your Password?

Cart Subtotal: ZAR0.00
SCREWS 3x6mm
TIRES & WHEELS ASSEMBLED GLUED
SHOCK SHAFTS CHROME (29MM)(2)
SPRING SHOCK (RED) (GTR)
LaTrax SST 1/18 Scale 4WD Stadium Truck
TRAXXAS 1/16 BOSS MUSTANG BRUSHLESS
SPRINGS WHITE (FRONT) (2)
BULKHEAD REAR (LEFT & RIGHT H
CLUTCH BELL 16TOOTH/5X8X0.5
SERVO MOUNTS (2)/SCREWS (6)
SPLITTER EXTENSION (UNIVERSAL)
32 GROOVE PULLEY W/FLANGE
BODY GTR SHOCK (ALUMINUM BLU
OILITE BUSHINGS 10 MARINED D
HEADER EXHAUST (JATO) (TUBULA
HOLD DOWNS BATTERY LEFT & RIGHT
AIR FILTER HOUSING/FOAM INSERT
TRAXXAS CONNECTOR (MALE)
MAGNET HOLDER CENTER DIFF
DIFFERENTIAL OUTPUT YOKES BLA
ANTENNA CRIMP NUT ALUMINUM
BODY MOUNT F & R BODY POSTS
TIRES VICTORY 2.8 (FRONT)(2)
SCREWS 3X32MM CAP HEAD MACHINE
BOX RECEIVER & BATTERY (2)
YOKES DIFFERENTIAL AND TRANSM
SCREWS 2.5X5MM BUTTON-HEAD MACH
BULKHEAD TIE BARS FRONT & REA
BEARING BLOCK FRONT (SUPPORTS
SPRINGS RED (2.5 RATE) (2)
RECIEVER MICRO 4 CHANNEL
BULKHEAD REAR (LEFT & RIGHT)
SHAFT OUTPUT
ROCKET ARM POST STEEL 2
SPRING SHOCK (GTR)
CASTER BLKS (30 DEG) STAMPEDE
SPRINGS FRONT
GEAR 2ND (41-T) (OPTIONAL)
26-T GEAR FOR 4994-X FORWARD
TURNBUCKLES CAMBER LINK 47MM
BATTERY STRAPS (4)
SKID PLATES (F&R) FG TRANNY
GEAR 1ST SPEED 43TOOTH
LED LIGHT KIT 1/16 SUMMIT
BODY RUSTLER XVL PROGRAPHIX
BATTERY HOLD DOWN
PIVOT BALLS (4)/CAPS BUSH
E-CLIPS 2MM (24)
TRAXXAS STINGER MOTOR
DECAL SHEETS RUSTLER
WHEELS (2) AXLE (1) FOR WHEELIE BAR
TIRES & WHEELS ASSEMBLED & GLUED
SCREWS 3X23MM BUTTON-HEAD MACHINE
SPRING SHOCK (RED) (GTR)
UPPER CHASSIS PLATE
DRIVESHAFTS REVO/MAXX (STEEL
FRONT SUSPENSION SHAFT
DIRT GUARDS CHASSIS (LEFT & RIGHT)
DUST COVER/RUBBER PLUG
COOLING HEAD POWERTUNE (MACHI
HALF-SHAFT PRO-PACK (3 SETS)
CUSH DRIVE KEY/PIN/RING
72 TOOTH SPUR GEAR
DECAL SHEET JATO
CHROME SHOCK RODS (L) (2)
REBUILD KIT SLIPPER CLUTCH (S
GEAR 18-T PINION (32-P)
WRIST PIN WRIST PIN CLIPS (2)
BULHEAD REAR (LEFT & RIGHT)
SCREWS 3X12MM COUNTERSUNK MAC
CAMBER LINK SET (PLASTIC) (F&R)
DECALSNITRO 4-TEC
ALUM CAPS (PIVOT BALLS)(4)
CASE FOR 2018 SERVO
PRIMARY CLUTCH ASSEMBLY
CARRIER DIFFERENTIAL( HEAVY DUTY)
TOE LINK 5.0MM STEEL FRONT O
GEAR SET DIFFERENTIAL
WATER PICK-UP/TURN FIN
spur gear 52-tooth
FRONT DRIVE BELT (N. 4-TEC
TIRES & WHEELS ASSEMBLED GLUED
TURNBUCKLES TITANIUM (105MM) R
TIRES CANYON AT 3.8 (2)
THROTTLE DUST BOOT
PULL RING FUEL TANK CAP 1 EN
WHEELS GEMINI (BLACK CHROME)
TIRES & WHEELS ASSEMBLED & GLUED
GEAR SET CENTER DIFFERENTIAL
SERVO MOUNTS STEERING/SHIFT
OIL DIFFERENTIAL (100K WEIGHT
DIFF GEAR (FOR SRT) (60-TO
WATER COOLING JACKET MOTOR
REAR BULKHEAD (NITRO STAMPEDE)
OPTIDRIVE SHIFT MODULE
TOMAHAWK ST BLUE
SCREWS 3X12MM COUNTERSUNK MAC
TIRES OFF ROAD RACING SCT DU
OUTPUT SHAFT/YOKES (SS) (2)
SPRING SHOCK GTR (FRONT)
STAMPEDE 4X4 BRUSHED 1/10 Scale Brushed High-Performance Monster Truck!
TRAXXAS 1/16 SUMMIT VXL 4WD WITH 2.4GHZ RADIO
TURNBUCKLES TOE LINK 59MM
DOOR BATTERY COMPARTMENT
CLUTCH BELL (14 TOOTH/5X8X0.5
B8 PISTON HEADS/MNTG BUS
BULHEAD FRONT / BUSHINGS
SHORT DRIVE SHAFTS (4-INT/
BODIES GTR SHOCK (HARD-ANODIZED)
SERVO ROD CONNECTORS (2)/3MM
WHEEL SPINDLES FRONT (LEFT & RIGHT)
SEAL KIT RECIEVER BOX
AIR FILTER & PRE-FILTER INSERT
TRAXXAS CONNECTOR (MALE/FEMALE
WIRE RETAINER
SLIPPER CLUTCH SET
RECIEVER COVER (CHASSIS TOP PL
DIFF GEAR-32 PITCH
LINKAGE SET THROTTLE AND BRAKE
GRUB SCREWS 3X25MM (8)
CHASIS REVO (3MM 6061 T-6
STUB AXLE STEEL (2) / YOKES (2)
INLET FITTINGS
DIFFERENTIAL KIT CENTER
BRACE REAR (GREY)
PINS AXLE (4)
GEAR SET (FOR 2080 MICRO WATER
RETAINER CLIP BATTERY (1)
INPUT SHAFT/DRIVE GEAR ASSEMBLY
REBUILD KIT SLIPPER CLUTCH
TOE LINKS ALUMINUM (RED-ANODI
SEAL KIT RECIEVER BOX (INCLUD
SPRINGS FRONT
GEAR 2ND (37-T) (STANDARD)
GEAR SHAFT PRIMARY
FRONT AXLES (2) (BANDIT)]
TWO SPEED CONVERSION KIT
PLASTIC CHASSIS BACKBONE (NITRO)
GEAR SET 2 SPEED WIDE RATIO
TIRES & WHEELS ASSEMBLED
DECAL SHEETS RUSTLER VXL
LINK MOUNT REAR SUSPENSION
BULKHEADS (L & R) FRONT (GREY
NUTS. 5MM FLANGED NYLON LOCKIN
WHEELS RR
TIRES T-MAXX 3.8 (2)
SCREWS 3X10MM CAPHEAD MACHINE
SPRING SHOCK (RED) (GTR)
GEARBOX HALVES (L&R) (SS)
WING REVO (EXO-CARBON FINISH)
SPUR & DRIVE GEARS
TIRES & WHEELS ASSEMBLED GLUED
MARINE COOLING HEAD TRX 2.5
TOOL SET:  4-WAY/U-JOINT/OP
AXLE CARRIERS ALUM L&R
TUNED MUFFLER (PLASTIC)
BODY JATO (CLEAR REQUIRES PAINT)
STUB AXLE HOUSINGS
HALF SHAFT SET LEFT OR RIGHT
GEAR 12T PINION (32-P) MACH
CRANKSHAFT MULTI-SHAFT (FOR
66-T SPUR GEAR 32 PITCH
BUMPER FRONT/ SKIDPLATE FRON
GEARPINION (28 TOOTH) (48 PITCH)
TRANSMITTER ANTENNA
GEAR 1ST SPEED 32T / INPUT GEAR
SENSOR READY GEAR COVER E MAXX BRUSHLESS
BUMPER FRONT/BUMPER MOUNT FR
RING GEAR DIFFERENTIAL/PINIO
DRIVE SHAFT RUBBER GROMMET (2)
SPUR GEAR 50-TOOTH
FLATHEAD ENGINE MOUNT SCREWS 3
WHEELS SATIN FINISHED
TURNBUCKLES TITANIUM (94MM)
LINKAGE SHIFT (INCLUDES BALL)
PRO .15 CARB (6.0MM BORE
BRAKE PAD SET INNER AND OUTER
ROCKER ARM SET PROGRESSIVE
SUSPENSION ARMS LEFT & RIGHT
HOUSINGS DIFFERENTIAL FRONT
SHOCK TOWER (FOR RECTANGULAR B
REBUILD KIT (FOR STEEL CONSTAN
TIRES & WHEELS ASSEMBLED
BODY CLIP RETAINER RED (4)
BRAKE BRACKETS (INNER & OUTER)
PRIMARY GEARS FORWARD AN
TIRES AND WHEELS ASSEMBLED G
HALF-SHAFTS (STREET SPORT
SPRING SHOCK GTR (STD. FRONT)
Traxxas Ford F-150 SVT
TRAXXAS JATO 3.3 W/2.4GHz RADIO
BELLCRANKS (L&R) / DRAGLINK
BOX RECIEVER (SEALED)/WIRE C
OWNERS MANUAL SPORTMAXX
BIG BORE SHOCK CAPS (2)
BATTERY HOLD-DOWNS TALL
BELLCRANKS/DRAGLINK/COLLARS
CAPS/SPRING RETAINERS GTR SHO
U-JOINTS (2)/3mm GRUB SCREWS
CASTER BLOCKS 25-DEGREE (LEFT & RIGHT)
HOLD-DOWNS BATTERY ( BLUE ANOD
O-RING HEADER 12.2X1MM
BATTERY RX POWER PACK 5 CELL
MOUNT TEMPERATURE SENSOR
LEAD WIRE GLOW PLUG BLUE (E)
BATTERY COVER (MID-CHASSIS)
WHEELS SATIN CHROME (R)
INPUT SHAFT (SLIPPER SHAFT)
SPUR GEAR 65-T (0.8 METRI
PUSH ROD ALUMINUM W/ROD
HALF SHAFTS LEFT OR RIGHT
CLUTCH ADAPTER NUT
BODY  SLASH 4X4  PROGRAPHIX (G.
STIFFENERS CHASSIS (L&R)(GREY)
HEAVY DUTY STUB AXLES
SERVO MICRO WATERPROOF
DOOR BATTERY COMPARTMENT (1)
PLATE MOTOR CUSTOM MACHINED
SLIPPER PRESSURE PLATE AND HUB
SUSPENSION ARM SET REAR
BATTERY HOLD-DOWN (GREY)
MOTOR MOUNT  6061-T6 ALUMINUM
BRAKE DISC/HUB ADAPTOR/PIN
GEARBOX HALVES/RUBBER
GEAR 31-T PINION (48 PITCH)
PLATE MOTOR
22-T CLUTCHBELL
SPOOL DIFFERENTIAL (ELIMINATE)
WHEELS GEODE 2.2 (CHROME)
IDLER GEAR STEEL (30 TOOTH)
MOUNTS REAR SUSPENSION UPPER & LOWER
BULKHEADS (L&R) REAR
SCREWS PIN 4X15MM (6)
SCREWS 4X18MM COUNTERSUNK MACH
SPRINGS REAR (WHITE)
GTR SHOCK SHAFT
STUB AXLE (1)/AXLE SLEEVE
SCREWS 3x12 caphead
TURNBUCKLES TOE-LINKS 61MM
MAIN DIFF GEAR (100 - TOOTH)
SPRING SHOCK GTR 5.9 RATE
FRONT OIL DAMPERS (2)
TIRES & WHEELS ASSEMBLED & GLUED
CARBURETOR BODY/FUEL INLET PLU
WASHERS 3X6MM MEATAL (12)
STUB AXLE REAR 6mm CV
FUEL TANK/RUBBER CUSHIONS
SWAY BAR MOUNTS (FRONT & REAR)
E & C CLIPS R
FUEL TANK (75CC COMPLETE)
STEERING DRAG LINK (4x72mm)
HEADER BLUE ANODIZED ALUMINIUM
SCREWS 2x8MM COUNTERSUNK MACHINE
SUSPENSION ARM GUARDS FRONT (
SPUR GEAR 90 TOOTH (48P)
IDLER GEAR
WHEELIE  BAR/REAR SKID (ASSEMBL
IDLER GEAR 13T (1ST SPEED GEAR)
SUSPENSION ARM SET ADJUSTABLE
SENSOR READY GEAR COVER 1/16TH BL
NEW NITRO VEE PROP
SHOCK TOWER FRONT
SCREWS 3X20MM COUNTERSUNK MAC
LINKAGE SHIFT (INCLUDES LINKAGE)
TURNBUCKLES 82MM (2)
MOTOR MOUNT HINGE POST / 4x12mm
WRIST PIN/G SPRING
BRAKE DISC 40MM STEEL
ROCKER ARM POST STEEL
STUB AXLE CARRIERS RUSTLER/ST
RING GEAR DIFFERENTIAL/ PINIO
RINGS RETAINER (SNAP RINGS)
DRIVESHAFT STEEL CONSTANT VEL
REAR WHEELS(BANDIT) (2)
BODY CLIP RETAINER BLACK (4)
DIFF GEAR (45-T)/SIDE COVER PLA
OUTPUT GEARS FWD AND REVERSE DRIVE
TIRES BFGOODRICH RALLY (2)
SPRING SHOCK GTR (FRONT)
Traxxas Revo 3.3 4wd Nitro Monster Truck
NITRO 4-TEC 3.3 W/2.4GHZ RADIO
TURNBUCKLESALUMINIUM (RED-ANOD)
CHASSIS 1/16 E-REVO/SLASH
REVERSE UPGRADE KIT
BIG BORE SHCK CYLNDR (1) (L)
BOX RECEIVER (SEALED)
FRT AXLE HOUSING/STEERING BLKS
SHAFT GTR SHOCK 2 STAINLES
SERVO OUTDRIVE RODS
BUMPER FRONT
CHASSIS BRACE LOWER (BLACK)
CARBURETOR COMPLETE
WIRING HARNESS RX POWER PACK
SENSOR TEMPERATURE & VOLTAG
EZ-START CONTROL BOX
CHASSIS 7075-T6 ALUMINUM (3MM)
SCREW SET
BRAKE DISC (SEMI-METALLIC MATE)
SPUR GEAR 58TOOTH 0.8 METRI
PUSH ROD STEEL ASSB W/ROD END
SENSOR READY SPUR GEAR
SPLIT BEVEL CONE (N VEE)
LED LIGHTBAR (CHROME 4 CLEAR
SIDE PLATES REAR (L&R)(GREY)
HEAVY DUTY SHORT HALF SHAFTS
SERVO CASE/GASKETS (FOR 2056)
SEAL KIT RECEIVER BOX (INCLUDED)
SHIFT FORK / SHAFT
ROD ENDS REVO LARGE FOR REA
SUSPENSION ARM SET FRONT
BODY STAMPEDE PROGRAPHIX
SPRINGS REAR (WHITE)
BRAKE CAM/LEVER/LINKAGE WIRE/G
SHIFT FORK SHFT/PADS/SEAL
GEAR 23-T PINION (48 PITCH)
LED LIGHTS REAR HARNESS
NITRO STAMPEDE DECAL SET
PIVOT BALL CAPS (4) / DUST BOOT
DRIVESHAFT ASSEMBLY OUTER (1)
WHITE PLASTIC WASHERS (5 X 8 X 1.0)
WING
OUTPUT YOKES
TOE LINKS MAXX (TUBES 7075-T6
SCREWS 4X12MM COUNTERSUNK MAC
SPRINGS FRONT (WHITE)
STEERING BLOCKS/SPINDLES
SUSPENSION SCREW PIN SET HARD
SCREWS 3X30MM BUTTON HEAD MAC
BUMPER FRONT / BUMPER MOUNT
DIFFERENTIAL HOUSING (SS)
SPRING SHOCK GTR 4.9 RATE
BUMPER STAYS & WHEEL HUBS
TIRES & WHEELS ASSEMBLEDGLUED
WRIST PIN/WRIST PIN CLIPS
SET (GRUB) SCREWS 3MM HARDENE
SPUR GEAR 50-TOOTH (1.0 MP)
NITRO RUSTLER DECALS
TUNED PIPE RESONATOR R.O.A.R
FRONT SUSP ARM BRACKET
HANGER METAL (FOR TUNED PIPE)
SCREWS 4X6MM BUTTON HEAD MACHINE
CONTROL BOX BATTERY COVER W/B
HEADER AND FITTING GASKETS
HOLD DOWN BATTERY (2)/ HOLD D
SPUR GEAR 86 TOOTH (48P)
SLIPPER CLUTCH SHAFT/PIN
GEAR SET DIFFERENTIAL (OUTPUT)
MOTORTITAN 550 (23-TURNS/14
SUSPENSION ARMS UPPER 1 SUSPENSION
MOTOR TITAN 380 (18-TURNS)
SHAFT COUPLER U-JOINT
SHOCK TOWER REAR
DRIVE SHAFTS/U-JOINTS(NITRO)
BRAKE CAM (BLUE) LEVER
TURNBUCKLES ALUMINUM (BLUE AND
STUB AXLE CV STYLE (MACHINED)
TRX CRANKSHAFT (CUT-SHORT LENGTH)
O-RING FUEL TANK CAP (REVO)
SLIPPER CLUTCH COMPLETE
SCREWS 3X15MM FLAT-HEAD MACH
COVER GEAR (CLEAR)
PULLEYS 15 GRV (F&R)/FLANGES/P
BALL BEARINGS BLUE RUBBER SHI
TIRES & WHEELS ASSEMBLED
RUDDER/ RUDDER ARM/ HINGE PIN
NUTS 5MM FLANGED ALUMINUM BLUE
PRIMARY SHAFT 1ST SPEED HUB
SPRING SHOCK (GTR) (3.4 RATE
AXLE SHAFT REAR
LINKAGE SET REAR BRAKE (REVO)
Traxxas Rustler XL-5
TRAXXAS STAMPEDE RTR W/ESC + 550 MOTOR
SCREW PIN SET (STAMPEDE/RU
PUSH ROD (MOLDED COMPOSITE)
WIDE MAXX SUSPENSION KIT
BIG BORE SHOCKS (SHORT) (2)
BODY MOUNT POSTS (2)
3 DEG REACTIVE CASTOR WEDGE
SHOCKS GTR HARD-ANODIZED TEF
PROP SHAFT
SUSPENSION ARMS REAR (LEFT & RIGHT)
BODY E-MAXX BRUSHLESS PROGRA
0-RING AND SEAL SET
POWER ADAPTER AC (FOR FX POWER
SENSOR TEMPERATURE AND VOLT TAG
EZ START QUICK CONNECTOR
BUMPER REAR
STEER BLOCKS/WHEEL SPNDKLE
ENGINE MOUNT/ENGINE MOUNT SPA
SPUR  GEAR 54-TOOTH
ROLL HOOP PLASTIC/TRANSMISSION
TOE LINK FRONT & REAR
G SPRING RETAINERS
DRIVESHAFT ASSEMBLY  REAR DRIVESHAFT
UPPER CHASSIS NITRO 4-TEC
STEERING BELLCRANKS / SERVO SAV
SERVO CASE (FOR 2070 SERVO)
EXOCAGE SIDE RAILS/HARDWARE
COVER GEAR/RUBBER GEAR COVER
SERVO HORNS STEERING LONG
WING MOUNT / HARDWARE
DECAL SHEET STAMPEDE
DRIVESHAFT CENTER 6061-T6 AL
SWAY BAR KIT
RETAINER RINGS
BODY BANDIT (CLEAR REQUIRES)
LED LIGHTBAR (CHROME FITS SUM
PIPE HANGER WIRE UNIVERSAL
REBUILD KIT FUEL TANK MOUNTING
DRIVESHAFT ASSEMBLY INNER (1)
BODY MAXIMUM DESTRUCTION OFF
LINKAGE REAR SWAY BAR
BOX BATTERY (GREY)/ ADHESIVE
TOE LINKS MAXX (TUBES 7075-T6
STEERING BLOCKS/SPINDLES
SKIDPLATES FRONT & REAR
CASTER BLOCKS (L&R) (SS)
NUTS 2.5MM NYLON LOCKING 12
SCREWS 3x12mm
SUSPENSION ARMS UPPER (1)
BBS TYPE CHROME WHEEL COVER
SPRING SHOCK GTR 3.8 RATE
STEERING ARM/SPINDLE (L&R)
SPRING RETAINERS/PISTONS (STAMPEDE)
GASKETS COOLING HEAD
ROD ENDS/BALL CONNECTOR
BELLCRANK BRACE / DRAGLINK
15 GROOVE PULLEY W/FLANGE
HEX WRENCHES 1.5MM 2MM 2.5M
PROPELLER LEFT/4.0mm GS
SERVO HORN STEERING / LINKAGE
SCREWS 4X10MM BUTTON HEAD MACHINE
MOTOR (HI-TORQUE) PINION GEAR
EXHAUST TUBE (METAL)/STRAP
BODY MOUNT (1)/ BODY MOUNT POS
SPUR GEAR 84 TOOTH (48P)
PISTON HEAD SET
COVER DIFFERENTIAL
GEAR SET CLOSE RATIO
BULKHEAD FRONT L&R HALVES/D
WHEELS SCT SATIN CHROME BEAD
SATIN WHEELS (F) (2) (2.1)
BUMPER FRONT/ BUMPER MOUNT F
BELLCRANKS(L&R)/POST SPACER
BRAKE PADS/PISTON/SCREWS
TURNBUCKLES 72MM (2)
SPRING SHOCK (RED) (LONG)
ONE-WAY STARTER BEARING
ENGINE MOUNT COMPLETE ASSEMBLY
HALF SHAFTS LEFT OR RIGHT
TURNBUCKLESCAMBER LINK 39MM
TIRE & WHEEL ASSY GLUED (S1 C
PULLEY SHAFT BLUE F N 4-TEC
CHASSIS 6061 T6 ALI
TIRES & WHEELS ASSEMBLED'
PROPELLER 42X59MM
CLUTCH SHOES SPRING
GEARBOX HALVES (FRONT & REAR)
BODY BUMPER FOAM (FITS CAMARO
TURNBUCKLES RR SUSPENSION
GEAR DIFFERENTIAL OUTPUT (REV
Traxxas Stampede VXL w/TSM
TRAXXAS E-REVO RTR RACING TRUCK
TURNBUCKLE ALUMINIUM (RED-ANOD)
DIFFERENTIAL KIT CENTER (COMP
TIRES RUBBER (2)
SUSPENSION PINS 44MM (2) W/E
WING (EXOCARBON)/ WING MOUNTS
UPPER SUSPENSION MOUNT (3 DEGREE)
BOOTS DRIVESHAFT RUBBER 2
DRIVE GEAR/GRUB SCREW
CASTER BLOCKS 30-DEGREE TITA
DECAL SHEET E-MAXX (MODEL 3905)
PIPE COUPLER MOLDED BLACK/EXHAUST
XL2.5 ELECTRONIC SPEED CONTROL
TQI 5CH RECIEVER
EZ-START GEARBOX W/SCREWS
SHOCK TOWER FRONT
RUBBER DIAPHRAGMS-P SHOCKS
SUSPENSION TIE BARS (FRONT & REAR)
SPUR GEAR 40TOOTH 1.0 METRI
BODY MOUNTS FRONT AND REAR BODY M
BUMPERS FRONT (1) / REAR (1)
SCREWS 2.5X10MM CAP-HEAD MACHINE
HALF SHAFTS  HEAVY DUTY HALF SHAFTS  H
COVER RECEIVER (1)
BELLCRANKS/BUSHS/DRGLINK
SERVO MICTROWATERPROOF
BODY MOUNT POSTS FRONT & REAR
OUTPUT GEARS 33-T (2)
SERVO SAVER SPRING HEAVY DUTY
PUSH ROD (MOLDED COMPOSITE)
NITRO VEE EXHAUST UPGRADE
STUB AXLES FRONT HEAVY DUTY
WHEELS (2.0) (SEDAN) (2) (S)
SPOOL
WING WIRE
LINKAGE LOCKING DIFFERENTIAL
SPRING THROTTLE RETURN (2)
WHEELS GEMINI 3.8
BUMPER FRONT (1)/ REAR (1)/ B
WHEELIE BAR MOUNT HARDWARE
LINKAGE FRONT SWAY BAR
RX BOX/RUBBER PLUG
TURNBUCKLES 116 MM
TIE BAR FIBERGLASS (SRT)
BUMPER FRONT / BUMPER MOUNT
FRONT BULKHEAD (STREET SPORT)
SCREWS 3X18mm ROUNDHEAD MACH
SUSPENSION ARMS UPPER (1)
CENTERPOINT SLICKS (F/R) (2)
SPRING SHOCK GTR 3.2 RATE
REAR TIRES (2)
BODY ULTRA SHOCK (XXL) (GREY)
HEAD PROTECTORT5229
SPINDLES & STEERING BLOCK
SHOCK TOWER FRON ALUM
TOP SHAFT
WHEELIE BAR ASSEMBLED (FITS A
WATERCOOLING KIT EVX MARINE E
STEERING BELLCRANKS / SERVO SAV
SCREWS 4X16 BUTTON HEAD MACHI
HOUSING SET
HEAT SHIELD TUBING(DISC. USE T3149A)
BODY STAMPEDE 4X4 PROGRAPHIX
SPUR GEAR 81 TOOTH 48-PITCH
STUB AXLE HOUSINGS
TIRES ANACONDA 2.8 (2)/FOAM
OUTPUT SHAFT TRANSMISSION
SUSPENSION ARMS ADJUSTABLE WH
BODY GTR SHOCK (MOLDED COMPOS
STREET TIRES (F) (2)
CASTER BLOCKS (C-HUBS)  6061-T
BALL DIFF NITRO 4-TEC
CHASSIS BRACES LOWER (BLACK)
SPRING CONTACTS TRANSMITTER
GEAR 14-T PINION (32-PITCH)
TWO SPEED CONVERSION KIT
ROCKER ARM SET PROGRESSIVE-2
SPRING SHOCK (GTR) 2.06 RATE
SUSPENSION SCREW PIN SET
TIRES KUMHO ULTRA-SOFT
PULLEY SHAFT REAR
OUTPUT GEAR ASSY
SPRINGS FRONT (WHITE) (2)
PROPELLER SHAFT/ FLEX CABLE
CLUTCH ADAPTOR NUT
GEARBOX HALVES (F&R RUBBER A
BUMPER FRONR/BUMPER MOUNT
STEERING BLOCKS
DRIVESHAFT STEEL CONSTANT VEL
Traxxas Stampede XL-5
TRAXXAS RUSTLER RTR W/ESC AND 550 MOTOR
BATTERY HOLD-DOWN PLATE (GREY)
BODY 1/16 SLASH (CLEAR REQUI
GEAR IDLER/IDLER GEAR SUPPORT
CSTR BLKSTRX-3 RACE (25 DEGREE
BODY XO-1 RED
FRT SUSPENSION ARMS W/BALL JOIN
YOKE BRAKE TORQUE PINS
VILLAIN IV MOTOR MOUNTING KIT
SUSPENSION ARMS FRONT (LEFT & RIGHT)
BODY E-MAXX (LONG WHEELBASE) CLEAR
NUT FLYWHEEL
XL-5 ELECTRONIC SPEED CONTROL
GEAR 34-T PINION
UPPER CHASSIS
ROLL HOOP/EZ-START PLUG MOUNT
SUSPENSION ARMS (REAR)
SLIPPER PRESURE PLATE & HUB
SPUR GEAR 36-TOOTH 1.0 METRI
DECAL SET REVO REVO LOGOS
ALUMINIUM CAPS PIVOT BALLS
SCREWS 2.5X6MM CAP-HEAD MACHINE
DRIVESHAFT  CENTER  PLASTIC DRIVESHAFT
CLUTCH GEAR 2ND (19-T) OPTION
SILICONE EXHAUST COUPLER
SERVO CASE/GASKETS(FOR 2065)
DECAL SHEETS E-REVO
OUTPUT GEAR 33-T
MOUNT STEERING ARM STEERING S
BODY E-REVO (CLEAR)
R-T-S SPUR GEAR (60 TOOTH)
DRIVESHAFT ASSEMBLY REAR HEA
SLIDE CARB LINKAGE SET (THROTT
HOUSINGS DIFF (RING SIDE / NON
BODY BANDIT PROGRAPHIX
SENSOR READY GEAR COVER E REVO BRUSHLESS
THROTTLE STOP SCREW/SPRING
WHEELS GEMINI 3.8 CHROME 2
BODY MOUNTS FRONT & REAR
WHEELS SATIN CHROME (2) (F)
INPUT SHAFT (SLIPPER SHAFT)/ B
BODY T-MAXX (LONG WHEELBASE)
CASTOR SPACERS (4)  SHIMS (4)
SUSPENSION ARMS DISC . USE T2531X
HOLD DOWN BATTERY
LOWER CHASSIS (STREET SPORT)
GEAR CENTER DIFFERENTIAL (REV
SCREWS 3x8MM ROUNHEAD MACHINE
PUSH ROD (ALUMINIUM)
SHOCK SHAFTS HARDENED STEEL
SPRING SHOCK GTR 2.6 RATE
Traxxas Aton plus (incl. 2 axis gimble)
FRONT BUMPER
BODY ULTRA SHOCK (SHORT) (GRE
ROD CONNECTING
MOUNTS FRONT SUSP ARM (2)/BODY
BODY BUMPER FOAM
WHEEL ADAPTORS (4)
ROD ENDS (GTR SHOCKS)
SCREWS 3X8mm CAPHEAD MACHINE
STEERING DRAG LINK / 3X10MM
SCREWS 3X8MM FLAT-HEAD MACHINE
BACKPLATE 20X1.4MM
CLUTCH SHOES W/SPRING
FLYWHEEL FOR TELEMETRY
SPUR GEAR 76TOOTH (48P)
ROD ENDS BALL SCREWS
TIRES & WHEELS ASSEMBLED GLU
SHOULDER SCREWS 3X10MM (6)
COVER PLATE STEERING SERVO
SHAFT GTR SHOCK (TIN COATED)
VELINEON VXL-3M BRUSHLESS MOTOR
BULKHEAD FRONT
FOAM BODY BUMPER
HANGER METAL WIRE
BATTERY DOOR FOR TQ RADIO
BUMPER REAR/BUMPER MOUNT
IDLER GEAR 20-T
ROCKER ARM SET LONG TRAVEL 12
SPRING SHOCK (GTR) 1.76 RATE
SHOCK TOWER (R) STAMPEDE/RU
SPRINGS REAR
GEAR HUB 2ND/SNAP RING
IDLER GEAR/SHAFT & HARDWARE
SPRINGS REAR (WHITE)
SEAL STUFFING TUBE (1)/ PUSH
FLYWHEEL 30MM STEEL (W/PINS)
SHIFT FORK/SHAFT
BODY MOUNT REAR BODY MOUNT
BUMPER BLACK CHROME
DRIVE CUPS INNER (2) REVO/MAX
HPI Nitro Start Starter Shaft
TRAXXAS MONSTER MUTT WITH AM RADIO
MOUNTING PLATE SPEED CONTROL
GEAR SET DIFFERENTIAL OUTPUT GEARS
GEARBOX HALVES (FRONT & REAR)
CSTR B
PRIMARY GEAR SET (23T & 33T)
LWR FRT SUSPENSION MOUNT(3 DEGR
HALF SHAFTS CENTER FRONT INT
BODY MOUNTS (SPIRIT) (F&R)
BALL STUDS ALUMINUM HARD-ANO
BLAST WATER COOLING KIT
SCREW-IDOL SPEED
SHOCK SHAFTS HARDENED STEEL
TIRES SLICKS RR