Sunday, April 21, 2019
Welcome to our new Store!
Log In

Log In

Forgot Your Password?

Cart Subtotal: ZAR0.00
BT MACH.SCREW(20)M3x12
JOIN CUT EB4
ROLL BAR
SHOCK INNER SPACERPHOEN
STEEL MAIN GEAR 46T/S3
ERGAL RR TOE IN BL
OUTER SAVER FOR HPI BAJA 5B 5SC & 5T
RR METAL BODY POST FM1N
M3*8 ROUND HEAD SCREWS 8P
SOCKET SCREW (20) M3*12
ST. PIVOT BALL ST-1
BALL UNIVERSAL
CT MACH. SCREW M3X14
REAR TIRE W/INSERTS6570
17mm HEX DRIVE (4) 6401
SERVOSAVER PL. PARTS S3
CENTER AXLE TS-4
1:8 SCALE PRO PULLS
AL FR SHOCK CAP (L) BX II
STEERING LINKAGE TS-4N
PILLOE BALL DT-10
FEET POSTS PLATFORM
1/8 x 5/16 FLANGED
FR HINGE SCREWAT-10
STEEL TURNBUCKLEAT-10
BT MACHINE SCREW M3X25
SCREW 4*16M/M TS-4
TIRE ROD BAG
DRIVE W/GEAR/SHAFT AT-10
ENGINE DECK S3
E-CLIP (20) 2.5mm MTA 4
FWD/REV CLUTCH HUB MTA4
12 x 21 x 5 STEEL
REAR HUB STAY
RR SPRING 3 PAIRSST/BX
ARM MOUNT (FR&RR) ZT & ZK
SET SCREW M4x3
SERVO ARM SET 6400
FR BULHEAD AT-10
FRONT BULK SET TA-B
TUNED PINPE 1/10
FWD/REV CLUTCH HOU MTA4
DIFF 0-RINGS
BACK MIRROW DUCATI
BALLAST5555
CFRP TOP PLATE TA-ET
HINGE PIN SET ZT & ZK
STEERING LINKAGE
BRAKE PAD SET EB1
2 SPEED CLUTCH HUB
OP TURNBUCKLE SET TA-B
MANIFOLD
GEAR SHIFT LINKAGE MTA4
MIDNIGHT ICE (DARK BLUE)
CLUTCH SPRING (4) 1/10
ALUM CASTER MOUNTS 4P
PRESS PLATE 5200
OPL FR ARM MOUNT ZT&ZK.
DRIVE SHAFT TS-4E
SERVO ARM&BUSHINGAT10
FR TORQUE ROD S3F
1/10 8-SPK LT WHEEL 24MM WHITE
G-CLIPS 7MM
PINION GEAR 22T 6570
PNTD BODY(R)BX II
SUSP. PLATE SET S3
ADJUST BALL 3MM TS-4
1/10 PAINT MASK-FAST FLAME
WASHER (20) 5MM
DIFF GEAR (52T/15T) 2P (50T/15T) 2P (50T
RECEIVER BOX TS-4N
RR BALL UNIVERSAL (2) ST-1
125CC FUEL TANK
INSERT BUTTONAT-10
SHOCK CAPAT-10
CTR DIFF TOP PLATE Ti S3
BRAKE DISC TS-4
PRO-LINE URBAN GIRL T-SHIRT PI
CLR BODY W/D PHX BX
REAR WING(B)TA-T
THRO./BRAKE LINKAGE MTA4
2-SPEED PINIION 17T
3 x 8 x 4 STEEL
REAR AXLE/NUT DT-10
R SUS ARM MNT BUSHING
HEX WRENCH SET S3
CARBON FRONT SHOCK TOWER TS-2/
THRO./BRAKE LINKAGE EB
BALLSTUD CUPS AT-10
BRAKE PAD SET
SET SCREW 20 M4*4
F/R DRIVE INPUT CUP MTA4
DECAL ALL STAR SPRINTER
SERVO SAVER TOP PLAT
UPPER COVER 5200
SLIPPER CLUTCH SET TAEB
DIFF BEVEL GEAR ZT & ZK
SHOCK ASSY.  TS-4N
FRONT SHOCK SHAFT EB4
IDLER GEAR SHAFT AT-10
SHOCK BODY SET TA-B
CLUTCH BELL MTA4 16T
TURNBUCKLE M4 *126MM MTA4
Silver
2 SPD MAIN GEARS MTA SPT
CONTROL ARM SET SB1
BODY DECALS SETTA-ET
18T SCREW KIT
RR BULKHEAD TS-4E
DIAPHRAGM EB4
CENTRE TRANS CASE
REAR UNINI SHAFT
FR CVA (2) S3
CT MACH. SCREW M3x16
CF DISH RIMS CARBON
STEERING DAMPER SET FM1N
STEERING ARM 4P W/STEEL RING 8P 1 SET
SHOCK SHAFT PHOENIX GT 6720
FR/RR SHOCK STANDOFF S3
ERGAL RR PL. FR TRANS EB
OUTER SAVER FOR RC8/SC8 & HYPER 88.59
STEERING HARDWARE FM1N
M3*14 ROUND HEAD SCREWS 6P
CAB HINGE MAN TRUCK
FR SWAY BAR M&H 2.7MM ST-1
BALL UNIVERSAL FR EB
CT MACH. SCREW M3X10
REAR WHEEL (BLACK) 6570 GO CART
STEEL TURNBUCKLEAT10
REAR PIVOTBALL S3
FRONT BULKHEAD TS-4
ROOF RACK / OUTBACK RACK
SL FR SHK BOTTOM (L) BX II
2-SPEED TRANSMISSION TS4
DIFF SET FR & RR ER1
DRIVE BELT 2404
10 x 15 x 4 RUBBER SEAL
FRONT WHEELAT-10
SPRING COLLARSAT-10
REAR SUSP ARM SET (2) S3
BT P.MACH SCREW M3x25
PIN BAG
SHOCK BUSHING AT-10
FR SHOCK TOWERS3
LOCK NUT (20) M5
FWD/REV DRIVE GEARS MTA4
15 x 28 x 7 STEEL
HUB SET
CTP TAP SCREW(20)M26*10
O-RING 4.4 S3
SET SCREW 3*10W
BUSHING BAG 6107L-A
FR INNER HINGE PIN AT-10
RX BOX / BATT POST  6227
SHOCK MOUNT SET
MANIFOLD MTA4
ALUUMINIUM ANGLES SERVO MOUNTS
HANDLE BAR FM1E
DECORATION SET A 5555T
MAIN GEAR 72TTA-ET
DECAL SHEET ZT
BRAKE DISC RETAINER
AL SERVO TRAY POST EB4
2 SPEED ONE WAY HUB
FR WHL 33mm (0) TA-B
HIGH GRIP TIRE TS-N/26mm
SERVO SAVER MTA4
Metallic Purple Velvet
ONE WAY HUB SET SSK V2
1/8TH TRUCK BODY
SWAY BAR MOUNT 6570
TURNBUCKLE SET ZT & ZK
DIFFERENTIAL OUTDRIVE TS-4E
1/8 CLUTCH BELL 26MM (14T) EB4
GEAR BOX SET
CASTER SHIM S3
HEAT SINK MOTOR MOUNT TS-4E
DIFF MITRE GEAR WASHER EB4
TOP SHAFT SET 6570
PNTD BODY(G)BX II
WING ASSEMBLY S3
SERVO SAVER ARM TS-4
1/10 PAINT MASK-BLADE DESIG
SK H.M SCREW (20) M4X15
REPAIRING KIT 4P
FR UPPER PIN TS-4N
CUBIC TRUCK TIRE ST-1
TAP SCREW SET EB/K.
CLUTCH DISCAT-10
TURNBUCKLEAT-10
ENGINE MOUNT WASHER S3
1/10V-T TIRE W/FOAM 26mm
PRO-LINE URBAN T-SHIRT SLATE
TOP SHAFT SPACER AT-10
AL RR TOE PLATE SETTA-T
2-SPEED PINION 14T
8 x 16 x 5 STEEL
CASTER BLOCK SETTA
CT MACHINE SCREW M4X12
TITANIUM TURNBUCKLE TS-2/4N
1/8 3-SHOE FLYWHEEL EB4
FR AXLE ALUMINIUM AT-10
EXHAUST HEADER PIPES S3
BT H.M SCREW (20) M3*32
BRAKE DISCS-MTA4
RC CRUISER 190MM
RR SHOCK TOWER SS
SWAY BAR SET(B)TA-EB
DIFFERENTIAL SET ZT&ZK
SHOCK BUSHING
O-RINGS 2.8*6.6MM
DRIVE W/GEAR/SHAFT AT-10
ST. SERVO HORN SET TA-B
LWR SUSPN ARMS (2) MTA4
TURNBUCKLE 4*110MM
Phoenix Orange
DIFF HOUSING MTA SPT
CABIN WINDOW SB1
MOTOR  MOUNTTA-ET
SOCKET SCREW(20) M2.6*30
DRIVE PULLEY TS-4E
SERVO HORN SET 6400/6401
2 SPEED PINION GEAR
REAR SUSP. ARMS
CTR CVA FR/RR S3
SOLAPEARL TURQUOISEGR
FR FRAME POST SET FM1N
BODY POSTS 4P
FR SHOCK BOOT (4) S3
ERGAL OP EG MOUNT EB
REPLACEMENT CAPR FOR 1/8 OFF-ROAD
FUEL TUBE FM1n
M3*12 ROUND HEAD SCREWS 8P
BODY SET YELLOW 6570 GO KART
FUEL TANK POST ST-1
BALL UNIV CTR FR EB
CT MACH. SCREW M3x6
TIE ROD SET 6570
PNTD BODY(GY/B)TA-ET
STEERING TIE END S3
REAR HUB TIE ROD TS-4
FRONT AND REAR BODY MOUNTS
FR METAL SHOCK AT-10
CTP.M SCREW (20) M3*18
FLANGE LOCKNUT M5 ER-1
STARTER BOX RUBBER WHEEL
5 x 11x 4 STEEL
FF FRONT WHL&TIREAT-10
BATTERY BLOCKAT-10
UP SUSP ARM SET (2) S3
BODY POST SET TS-4
ANTENNA TUBE SET
SHOCK PISTON AT-10
engine mount s3
LOCK NUT (20) FLANGE M3
CTR TRANS SHIM & CLIP MTA4
6 x 15 x 5 STEEL
FRONT SPROCKET
CT P.M.SCREW(20)M25*12
ALUM SHOCK BOTTOM S3
RADIO PLATE
TURNBUCKLE UPPER ARM VSPEC EB4
STUB AXLE AT-10
1/8 TIRE W/FOAM 6227
TRANSMISSION BRACE SS
DIFF CASE/BULKHEAD MTA4
COMM CLEANING STICK
FR BRAKE DISK DUCATI
TIRE SET SFB
SLIPPER PAD SETTAEB
STEERING SET ZT & ZK
ERGAL FR PLATE RR TR
UNIVERSAL FRONT DRIVE SHAFT
HELMET-FISHCHELLA
CT P.M.SCREW(20)M3*6
1/10 LEFT TUNED PIPE
1/8 CLUTCH BELL MTA4 14T
Metallic Blue Velvet
CTR MOUNT & BRAKE SSK V2
STRUT 5126
AL FR SHK BODY SET TA-T
SHOCK ACCESSORIES ZT&ZK
DIFF RING/BALL TS-4E
GEAR BOX EB4
MUFFLER MOUNT WIRE/R
SHOCK CAP(4)PHOENIX
2 SPEED ONE WAY HUB
TIMING BELT 501MM (4WD) TS-4E
DIFF GASKET 0.8 EB4
REV IDLE GEAR & SHAFT MTA4
PNTD BODY(Y)BX II
REAR WING (WHITE) 1/8
DIFFERENTIAL GEAR TS-N S
GHOST FLAME DESIGN PAINT MA
CT H.M SCREW (20) M3X30
4*20 ROUND HEAD SCREWS 4P
SHOCK BODY TD-4N
FR TORQUE ROD ST-1
BALL END SET 6221
LT DIFF DRIVEAT10
FRONT SUSPENSION ARMSAT
ENGINE MOUNT S3
THROTTLE SERVO ARM T
PRO LINE STAMPED T-SHIRT BLUE
CLR BODY W/D PHX ST
OP ST TURNBUCKLE SET TA-T
3*20
5 x 11 x 4 RUBBER SEAL
CLUTCH SHOE SETTA
FLAT HEAD SOCKET SCREW
TITANIUM ADJUST BALL TS-2/4N
FRONT SHAFT BAG
PLASTIC BALL & EYELET AT-10
RR CHASSIS BRACE S3
FUEL PRIMER PUMP
BRAKE CAM & HARDWARE MTA4
3/16 x 5/16 FLANGED STEEL
FRONT BODY POST
SHOCK CAP METAL
RR BUMPER SET ZK
NYLON STRAP (20) SMALL
E-CLIP EB4
PINION GEAR /20T AT-10
R SUS ARM MNT BUSHING TA
SHOCK BODY & CAP SET
STEEL PIN (4) 2.5*5MM
Sky Blue
2 SPD PINION & SHAFT MTA SPT
FR MARINE CANOPY SB1
RR SHOCK SETTA-ET
FHP SCREW M2*10
TRANS BULKHEAD EB-4 S2
CENTER SHAFT EB4
SLIPPER HUB
BODY POSTS
FLYWHEEL SET S3
SOLAPEARL GILT ORANGE
2 SPEED PINION 13T/16T
SERVO MOUNT 1P
FRONT SHOCK SPRING 1.6 - EB4
LARGE 1/8 OFF-ROAD TRUCK AIR FILTER
RR SHOCK SET FM1N
3X25 SET SCREW 4P
REAR FOAM TIRE SET 6570
CHASSIS GUARD ST-1
4 CLUTCH SHOE/ S TYPE A
BT MACH. SCREW M3X22
DOG BONES 6570
PRINTED BODY (O) 6225
STEERING PIVOTBALL S3
FRONT UPPERARM TS-4
23MM HEX FITS T/E2.5 MAXX REV
RR SHOCK BODY ALM(L) AT10
2 SPEED DRIVE SHAFT FRONT.
SHOCK CAP (2) ST-1/ER-1
STEEL MAIN GEAR
E-MAXX STREET PAW TYRES W/M.INSERT
RR TIRE&INSERTAT-10
REAR WHEELAT-10
ALUM SERVO TRAY POST S3
SHOCK SHAFT TS-4
CTR DIFF PLT 6400/6401
FR SHOCK SHAFT AT-10
THRO./BRAKE LINKAGE S3
BODY POST MT SCREWS MTA4
2SPD MAIN GREARS MTA4
8 x 16 x 5 RUBBER SEAL
RR DAMPER MOUNT
TH / BK SERVO HORN SET TA 6195
A75RR PLT RR TRN RR4S30P
AXLE SHIM
CLUTCH BELL 15T EB4
DRIVE ROLL PIN  AT-10
AL BATT STRAP SCREW
CLUTCH BELL 11T
DIFF SHAFT/PINION MTA4
REPL. CUTTER SERRATING
STEERING SHAFT SET FM1E
MOTOR 5114
BALL STUDTA-ET
SERVO MOUNT ZT & ZK
1/10 TUNED PIPE
DRIVE BEVEL W/PINION EB4
STEERING SERVO HORN AT-10
CT P.M SCREW (20) M25*8
EXHAUST MANIFOLD/S MTA4
ENGINE MOUNT MTA4
CUSTOM COLOURS - METALLIC GREY
CTR DRIVE SHAFT SSK V2
LOWER UNIT SET 5001
FR SHOCK SET TA-EB
SHOCK REBUILD KIT ZT
DIFFERENTIAL PULLEY TS-4E
1/8 RR SPRING (Y)
SPUR GEAR MOUNT
BT P.M. SCREW(20)M3*28
FR SHOCK SHAFT (2) S3
LINKAGE WIRE TS-4E
DIFF GASKET 0.5 EB4
BRAKE PADS & SCREWS
PNTD BODY(G/PL)ST II
REAR WING GREEN 1/8
DIFFERENTIAL SET TS
INCA PAINT MASK 8.5 X 11
BT H.M SCREW (20) M3X22
M3*28 CAP HEAD SCREWS 4P
26MM PULSE DRIFT TIRE TS
CTR DIFF TOP PLATE ST-1
HINGE PIN SET
BALL CUP 6570
TOP SHAFT SPACERAT-10
RR SHOCK TOWER S3
REAR HUB PIN TS-4
EN FUEGO YELLOW ASSAULT MINI T
MOTOR PINION GEAR 24T
ALUM CASTER BLOCK SET
BANDO BELT 186mm
10 x 19 x 5 STEEL
CTR DIFF.MOUNTTA
BALLBEARING D10XD19XW5
RR SWAT BAR 2.4MM PURPLE TS
FRONT SHOCKS BAG
KINGPIN BALLSTUD AT-10
CARBON SERVO TRAY S3
MUFFLER MNT WIRE MTA4
SLIPPER HARDWARE MTA4
3/16 x 1/2 BEARING
SPUR GEAR
CFRP TOP PLATE TAEB
FR BUMPER SET ZK
SPRING WASHER
RR SWAY BAR 2.5mm EB
RR OUTER HINGE PIN AT-10
FRONT SUSP. ARMS TA-B
DRIVE CUP SET SCREW MTA
ADJUST BALL (4) 10.8MM
Royal Blue
MUFFLER MOUNT WIRE/R MTA
CONE RUBBER SB1
CLR BODY W/DECAL TA-EB
BHP SCREW M2*12
ALUMINIUM WHEEL HEX A
FUEL TANK PRESSURE NIPPLE EB4
SLIPPER FRICTION RING
DISC BRAKE SET
LITE PIVOT BALL S3OP
SMOKE SCREEN GREY
EXHAUST HEADER SS
LEFT DRIVEN CASE 2P
CT MACH. SCREW M4 X 16
REAR SHOCK SPRING 1.6 - EB4
Foam for new 1/10th filter
EXHAUST HEADER FM1N
M3 NYLON NUTS 8P
BT M.SCREW (20) M2.5-4
LWR SUSP ARM SET ST-1
FR U ARM SET (COLD) EB/K
BT MACH. SCREW M3 x 18
FRONT AXLE 6570
WHEEL HEX DRIVE 6225
ADJ. PIVOT BALL (4)
FOAM BUMPER TS-4
1/8 SCALE ON ROAD CARS SETUP SYSTEM
ALUM SHCK BUSHINGS AT10
R-CLIPS (4) LONG TS-4N
RR SHOCK SET (2) ST-1
WING MOUNT BRACE
1/8 MOULDED INSERT-ORANGE (4PC)
Preload spacers AT-10
FRONT WHEELAT-10
R CLIPS (4) SHORT S3
SHOCK BODY TS-4
CLUTCH BAG
FR MOLD SHOCK BODY AT-10
FR SHOCK SET (2) S3
CT P.M SCREW (20) M2*8
FUEL TANK
3/16 x 3/8 x 1/8 FLANGED STEEL
FRONT AXLE
BALL STUD(5) STA
A75FR PLT RR TRN RF353
REAR STOCK TOWER
BEARING BAG
RR HUB CARRIER AT-10
BATTERY BRACE PR
SPUR GEAR SET SSK.
SHOCK TOP MOUNTS MTA4
PLASTIC SOCKET WRENCH
TIRES EB4
SHAFT COUPLER 5114
MAIN GEAR 70TTAEB
GEAR ADAPTOR ZT & ZK
1/10 ENGINE MOUNT PULL-START
NYLON WING EB4
OP IDLER GEAR 28T AT-10
AIR CLEANER SET TA-B
SERVO SAVER HUB/SPRING
RR SHOCK TOWER MTA4
HIGH CHROME
FR TOP PLATE SSK V2
MUFFLER ADAPTOR
FR SHOCK REPAIL KIT TA-T
SHOCK CAPS ZT & ZK
FR LOWER ARM TS-4E
SS POSTS W/BB
WHEEL HEX DRIVE (4)
BULK LWR COVER TA/PR
RR SHOCK BODY (2) ST1
SPUR GEAR ADAPTER TS-4E
THROTTLE LINK ARM BAG
CTR TRANS PINS
PNTD BODY(Y/BL)ST II
CHASSIS GUARD S3
SHORT BUMPER EB S2
BARBED WIRE PAINT MASK
FRONT SHOCK SHAFT FM1N
M4*14 COUNTERSINK HEAD SCREWS 4P
TS CLEAR BODY W/D 200MM
ALUM. GEAR GUARD ST-1
CENTRE BALL UNIVERSAL
ST.TURNBUCKLE (Ti) 6570
FRONT SHOCK TOWERAT-10
FR BUMPER S3
FRONT LOWER PIN TS-4
2.2 ROCK CRAWLING MEMORY FOAM
MOTOR PINION GEAR 22T
SHOCK SPRING(W)
BALL UNIVERSAL RR
1/4 x 3/8 x 1/8 STEEL
DIFFERENTIAL CASE
WASHER D3MM
FR SWAY BAR 2.4MM PURPLE
TIRE BAG
FR SUSPENSION ARMS AT-10
SERVO SAVER TOP PLATE S3
FLYWHEEL EK-4
MAIN SPUR GEAR 52T MTA4
7 x 19 x 6 STEEL
UPRIGHT GUIDE
CENTER BULKHEAD TA-EB
SHOCK TOWERS (FR & RR) ZK
E-CLIP 2MM
DIFF CASE EB4
FR BUMPER AT-10
FRONT TOE PLATE TA-B
PRINTED BODY (BLUE) MTA4
SUSP HINGE PIN SET MTA4
Brooklands Green
SIDE EXHAUST WIRE MTAS28
FLEXIBLE SHAFT 5213
PRINTING BODY(BL/Y) TA-E
BHP SCREW M2*6
DIFFERENTIAL GEAR WA
TIRES EB4
SLIPPER HARDWARE
CHASSIS BRACE SET
A75UP ARM PLATE S30P
INCA YELLOW ICE
CLUTCH SHOE (2) 1/10
GEAR BOX 2P W/GEARBOX COVER 2P W/MOTOR P
FUEL TANK & POST S3
Small hole pre-filter for off-road 1/10t
FR BRAKE MOUNT FM1N
F6.8 BALL STAND 4P
PINION GEAR 24T GO-KART 6570
EXTENDED WHL (Y) ST-1
BT P. TAP SCREW M3*10
BT MACH. SCREW M3x14
SUSPENSION PLATE (PC) 6570
BEAD-LOCK RING (G) 6225
SUSP. HINGE PIN SET S3
REAR AXLE TS-4
SET RACING CARS PULL BACK
IMPREZA BODY DECLAS RG
180*6MM F/R SIDE LINKAGE 2P
1/10 FLYWHEEL TS-4N
SK H.M SCREW (20) M3*45ST1
CENTER DIFF TOP PLATE
RALLY DASH TYRES 1/10 ON ROAD W/FOAM
RR SPRINGAT-10
FF FRONT WHL&TIREAT-10
RECEIVER BOX S3
SILICONE O-RING TS-4
BALL BEARING 5X8X2.5
LONG BALLSTUD AT-10
1/8 CLUTCH BELL 14T S3
BT P.M SCREW (20) M3*20
REAR BUMPER EK-4
3/8 x 5/8 x 5/32 STEEL
STEERING PIVOT STAY
SHOCK EYELET TA
ANTENNA BAG 1/8
FR SHOCK TOWER (S) TS-4N
TIE ROD BAG
RR SHOCK TOWER AT-10
SUSP. TOE PLATE PR
RR DRIVE SHAT SSK
SHOCK SPRING (4) MTA4/CU
1/4 ID X .020 REAR WASHER
PLASTIC NUT M3
PROPELLER 5114
TOP PLT&BATT STRAPTA-ET
SPUR GEAR / 67T ZK
1/10 CLUTCH SHOE/SPRING 2 SHOE BLACK
CENTER DIFF MOUNT & S.SAVER EB
ALUM REAR HUB AT-10
BALL STUD SPACER TA-B
OPT STEERING KIT MTA4
RR SKID PLATE MTA4
Flourescent Pink
FR KNUCKLE SET SS
CCD CAMERA PLUG SET
CLR BODY W/D 6572
SHOCK BODY (M) ZT & ZK
MAN CHASSIS TS-4E
STEER SLIDER WITH BB
FRONT BUMPER & BRACE
OUTER HINGE PIN SET
FR SHOCK BODY (2) S3
SPECIAL REAR HUB HINGE PIN EB-4
ONE WAY BEARING
FWD/REV SHIFT GEARS
SHOCK PISTONPHOENIX
DIFF OUTDRIVE (2) CTR S3
CHASSIS SIDE GUARDS EB/K
HEMI MOTOR BRAIDED LINE WIRE
CLEAR BODY DUCATI 999R
4*12 CAP HEAD SCREWS 4P
TS PAINTED BODY R 190MM
STEERING SLIDER ST-1
BALL UNIV. BONE RR EB/K
FHPS SCREW (20) M2.6*22
LONG BALLSTUDAT-10
SERVO SAVER TOP PLATE S3
MAIN CHASSIS TS-4
BETTER EDGE SYSTEM : SANDING BI
MOTOR PINION GEAR 20T
CTR DIFF SET 45T TA-T
SHOCK DIAPHRAGM
5 x 10 x 4 STEEL
CT M.SCREWS(20 M3*5
NUT M4
BRACE SET 6400/6401
WHEEL SHAFT BAG
BEARING WASHER AT-10
FR CVA (2) S3
STEERING SERVO SAVER JR
SLIPPER HUB MTA4
5/32 x 5/16 STEEL
BATTERY TRAY
TOP PLATE TA-EB
STEERING BLOCK ZT & ZK
LOCK NUT (20) M3
TIE ROD BALLS EB4
SERVO LINK CUP AT-10
ENGINE MOUNT TA-B
BT P.T SCREW (20) M2.6*8
FR BULK/CHASSIS MOUNT
CUSTOM COLOUR PAINT STAND
MTA S28 MANIFOLD SIDE
TURN FIT SET
TI ST LINK SETTA-ET
BEARING D6xD10xW3
REAR BODY SUPPORT SET 1/8 R-G
RR SUSP PLATE TRANS EB/K.
REVERSE GEAR/SHIFT FORK MNT
SPUR GEAR 45T