Friday, January 19, 2018
Welcome to our new Store!
Log In

Log In

Forgot Your Password?

Cart Subtotal: ZAR0.00
BT MACH.SCREW(20)M3x12
CHASSIS GUARD & COVER MTA4
RR METAL BODY POST FM1N
FR UNINI SHAFT 6401
FR SUSPENSION ARM ZT & ZK
17mm HEX DRIVE (4) 6401
BT MACHINE SCREW 3*1
REAR TIRE W/INSERTS6570
DIFF RINGS FOR O-RING ASM
WASHER (20) 5mm
STEERING LINKAGE TS-4N
THRO./BRAKE LINKAGE MTA4
AL FR SHOCK CAP (L) BX II
CENTER DIFF. CUP JOINT EB4
KING PIN SCREW SET (6) ZT & ZK
STEEL TURNBUCKLEAT-10
UNIVERSAL SHAFT FR/RR TS-4E
FR HINGE SCREWAT-10
LAGOON ICE (LIGHT BLUE)
7075FR SHOCK TOWER S3
ENGINE DECK S3
FH SOCKET SCREW M5X10
DRIVE W/GEAR/SHAFT AT-10
BALLAST5555
1/10 8-SPK WHEEL 26mm WHITE
PINION GEAR 11T
RR SPRING 3 PAIRSST/BX
CTR UNIV AXLE EB/K
REAR HUB PIN
LARGE REVO 2.5 / 3.3 AIR FILTER
DIFF BEVEL GEAR SET S3
FRONT BULK SET TA-B
TIE ROD TS-4
FR BULHEAD AT-10
ALUM CASTER MOUNTS 4P
CT MACH. SCREW M3x16
RR TURNBUCKLE ST-1
CFRP TOP PLATE TA-ET
SELF-LOCK NUT ( BLUE)
SET SCREW M3x5
ProTrac Suspension Kit Front Arms
SERVOSAVER ML. PARTS S3
OP TURNBUCKLE SET TA-B
SCREW 3*18M/M TS-4
2 SPEED CLUTCH HUB
M3*8 ROUND HEAD SCREWS 8P
5 x 8 x 2.5 FLANGED STEEL
REAR AXLE/NUT DT-10
PRESS PLATE 5200
FWD/REV MAIN SHAFT MTA4
CLUTCH SPRING (4) 1/10
JOINT BAG
BT MACHINE SCREW M3X35
SHOCK INNER SPACERPHOEN
BT P.TAP SCREW M3*12
ROLL BAR
6 x 10 x 12 ONE WAY BEARING
BALL BEARING(2) 10*19*5
SOCKET SCREW (20) M3*12
SERVO SAVER RACK BUSHING
PINION GEAR 22T 6570
48 PITCH PINION GEAR SET
BT H.M SCREW (20) M3-30
RECEIVER BOX TS-4N
BELLCRANK PL. PARTS MTA4
WASHER (20) 5MM
SUSPENSION MEMBER EB4
DIFF GASKET SET ZT & ZK
SHOCK CAPAT-10
RR BULKHEAD ALUM TS-4E
INSERT BUTTONAT-10
Teal
CLUTCH BELL MTA4 17T
REAR WING(B)TA-T
CT MACH. SCREW M3X18
CLR BODY W/D PHX BX
UPPER COVER 5200
REAR SHOCK SHAFT VSPEC EB4
AXLE PIN SET ZT  ZK
R SUS ARM MNT BUSHING
BALL BEARING 4*7*2.5MM TS-4E
FRONT AXLE/NUT DT-10
PULLSTART 14mm HEX (G/F SERIES)
UNIV. REBUILD KIT S3
BRAKE PAD SET
BALL JOINT TS-4
BALLSTUD CUPS AT-10
CONTROL ARM SET SB1
B.B. MSEALED 8X16X5MM
REAR WING WHITE1/8
SLIPPER CLUTCH SET TAEB
FR SHOCK SHAFT
TRANSMISSION BRACE
1/10 PAINT MASK-FAST LICKS
SUSP. PLATE JOINT S3
SHOCK BODY SET TA-B
BRAKE CAM TS-4
IDLER GEAR SHAFT AT-10
STEERING ARM 4P W/STEEL RING 8P 1 SET
TRAXXAS STINGER MOTOR
FR SHOCK SET (2) ST-1
BODY DECALS SETTA-ET
SILICONE COUPLER EK-4
2 SPD MAIN GEARS MTA SPT
PROTOFORM EDGE T-SHIRT BLACK
CTR DIFF BRACE S3
REAR UNINI SHAFT
CARBON REAR SHOCK TOWER SET TS
CENTRE TRANS CASE
DIFF GEAR (52T/15T) 2P (50T/15T) 2P (50T
1/8 x 5/16 x 9/64 STEEL
TIRES(2) MTA4
SERVO ARM&BUSHINGAT10
F DRIVE/DISC BRAKE HUB
STEERING DAMPER SET FM1N
1/8 TUNED PIPE CZA
SHOCK PLASTIC BUSHING S3
PNTD BODY(R)BX II
O RING TUBE & OUTLET MTA4
STEERING HARDWARE FM1N
RR UNINI SHAFT 6400
CHASSIS ZT & ZK
STEEL TURNBUCKLEAT10
BRAKE PAD TS-2/4N
REAR WHEEL (BLACK) 6570 GO CART
NO FEE-CLIP KINGPINS W/NUTS
CTR GEAR SET. 50T
2-SPEED TRANSMISSION TS4
SERVO HORNS MTA4
SL FR SHK BOTTOM (L) BX II
FR SWAY BAR 2.3 MM EB4
DECAL SHEET ZK
SPRING COLLARSAT-10
DRIVE AXLE TS-4E
FRONT WHEELAT-10
CRYSTAL BASE SILVER
SET SCREW SET EB
FR SHOCK TOWERS3
CENTER DIFF TOP PLATE
SHOCK BUSHING AT-10
DECORATION SET A 5555T
DRIVE HUB SET EB4
SUSPENSION LINKAGE ZT & ZK
CTP TAP SCREW(20)M26*10
BALL UNIVERSAL RR EB
DRIVE AXLE MOUNT T1 FM1N
OUTER SAVER FOR LARGE MOTOR SAVERS
FR/RR SHOCK SET PIN S3
RX BOX / BATT POST  6227
DIFFERENTIAL CAM TS
FR INNER HINGE PIN AT-10
1/8TH TRUCK BODY
CT MACH. SCREW M3X12
RR SWAY BAR M&H ST-1
MAIN GEAR 72TTA-ET
STARTER MOTOR 2404
FR BODY POST DUCATI FM1E
1:10 SCALE PRO-PULLS
REAR HUB SET S3
FR WHL 33mm (0) TA-B
SCREW 3*6M/M TS-4
2 SPEED ONE WAY HUB
M3*14 ROUND HEAD SCREWS 6P
3/16 x 3/8 x 1/8 RUBBER SEAL
CTP.M SCREW (20) M3*20
SWAY BAR MOUNT 6570
DRIVE PINION SHAFT MTA4
ONE WAY HUB SET SSK V2
REAR HUB BAG
BT MACHINE SCREW M3X10
SHOCK SHAFT PHOENIX GT 6720
SET SCREW (20) M3*3
GEAR BOX SET
7 x 17 x 5 STEEL
SET SCREW 20 5*4MM
CAB HINGE MAN TRUCK
TOP SHAFT SET 6570
BODY POLISH AND WAX KIT
NUT (20) M2
FR UPPER PIN TS-4N
F/R TURNBUCKLE END MTA4
SK H.M SCREW (20) M4X15
SHOCK PISTON 1-HOLE EB4
DIFF HOUSING SET ZT & ZK
TURNBUCKLEAT-10
BELT TENSIONER PULLEY TS-4E
CLUTCH DISCAT-10
Testarossa Red
DIFF OUTDRIVE & GASKETS MTA4
AL RR TOE PLATE SETTA-T
TOP SHAFT SPACER AT-10
FR SUSP PLATE TRANS EB-K
LOCK NUT (20) M2.6
CASTER BLOCK SETTA
STEERING SERVO MOUNT
CF Rims dish type
RR CVA (2) S3
EXHAUST HEADER PIPES S3
SERVO SAVER METAL PA
FR AXLE ALUMINIUM AT-10
CABIN WINDOW SB1
DIFF MITRE GEAR SHAFT SET EB4
REAR TORQUE ROD S3F
SWAY BAR SET(B)TA-EB
SET SCREW SET EB/K
FRONT SHOCK TOWER
PAINT MASK-SLASH DESIGN
FR SUSP PLATE FF0 S3
ST. SERVO HORN SET TA-B
E-CLIP TS-4
DRIVE W/GEAR/SHAFT AT-10
BODY POSTS 4P
CTR CVA FR/RR ST-1
MOTOR  MOUNTTA-ET
2-SPEED PINION 16T
DIFF HOUSING MTA SPT
PRO-LINE URBAN GIRL T-SHIRT
THRO./ BRAKE LINKAGE S3
REAR SUSP. ARMS
TITANIUM TURNBUCKLE TS-2/4N
2 SPEED PINION GEAR
REPAIRING KIT 4P
5 x 13 x 4 STEEL
F/R DRIVE CVA MTA4
FR FRAME POST SET FM1N
MOLDED REAR WING (YELLOW)
CROSS WRENCH & FUEL PIPE
PNTD BODY(G)BX II
STEERING LINKAGE
FUEL TUBE FM1n
LOWER SUSPENSION ARM
STEEL MAIN GEAR 48T S3
PNTD BODY(GY/B)TA-ET
BRAKE PAD SET (4)
TIE ROD SET 6570
ALUMINIUM SHOCK/ANT MOUNT
CENTER MT / BRAKE SS
CTP.M SCREW (20) M3*18
RADIO TRAY MTA4
FR METAL SHOCK AT-10
S.S METAL PART EB
SUSP. LINKAGE ZT & ZK
BATTERY BLOCKAT-10
WHITE GREASE TS-4E
FF FRONT WHL&TIREAT-10
Metallic Gold
BRAKE CAM TS-4N V2
engine mount s3
ERGAL FR PL.FR TRANS EB
SHOCK PISTON AT-10
TIRE SET SFB
KNUCKLE ARM EB4
BODY POST ZT & ZK
CT P.M.SCREW(20)M25*12
BALL UNIVERSAL CTR RR EB
REAR AXLE
15MM / 16MM BASE ASSORTMENT KIT
FR/RR SHOCK SPRING (2) S3
1/8 TIRE W/FOAM 6227
REAR HUB TIE END TS-4
STUB AXLE AT-10
STRUT 5126
CT MACH. SCREW M3x8
DIFF BEVEL GEAR SET ST-1
SLIPPER PAD SETTAEB
SPUR PULLEY SET 2404
BODY POSTS DUCATI FM1E
REVO ALUMINUM STEERING ARM
RR TIE END S3
CT P.M.SCREW(20)M3*6
TUNED PIPE COUPLER T
HELMET-FISHCHELLA
M3*12 ROUND HEAD SCREWS 8P
10 x 15 x 4  STEEL
FR UP SUSP ER1
AL FR SHK BODY SET TA-T
CTR TRANS PINS MTA4
CTR MOUNT & BRAKE SSK V2
UPPER SUSPENSION ARM BAG
LWR SUSP ARM SET (2) S3
SHOCK CAP(4)PHOENIX
INSTALLATION ACCESSORIES
MUFFLER MOUNT WIRE/R
12 x 24 x 6 STEEL
LOCK NUT (20) FLANGE M4
BODY SET YELLOW 6570 GO KART
MUFFLER MTA4
REV IDLE GEAR & SHAFT MTA4
3 x 6 x 2.5 FLANGED STEEL
BT H.M SCREW (20) M3*23
SHOCK BODY TD-4N
WHEEL HEX DRIVE (4) MTA4
CT H.M SCREW (20) M3X30
REAR SHOCK SET EB4
RR BUMPER SET ZT
FRONT SUSPENSION ARMSAT
GB BOTTOM SEAL EB/K S2
LT DIFF DRIVEAT10
Parma Purple
UPR SUSPN ARM (2) MTA4
OP ST TURNBUCKLE SET TA-T
CLR BODY W/D PHX ST
DIFF CUP JOINT EB4
SOCKET SCREW (20) M2.6*20
CLUTCH SHOE SETTA
MOTOR MOUNT TS-4E
SOLAPEARL GILT YELLOW
TRANS CASE/BULKHEAD S3
RR CHASSIS BRACE S3
DRIVE CUP TS-4
PLASTIC BALL & EYELET AT-10
FR MARINE CANOPY SB1
DIFF O-RING EB-4
2 SPEED DRIVE SHAFT
SHOCK CAP METAL
WASHER SET EB/K
REAR SHOCK TOWER
OUTLINED FLAMES PAINT MASK
REAR WING YELLOW 1/8
R SUS ARM MNT BUSHING TA
ROLL BAR TS-4
PINION GEAR /20T AT-10
SERVO MOUNT 1P
BRACE DECK ST-1
RR SHOCK SETTA-ET
FUEL TANK BOTTOM PRO
2 SPD PINION & SHAFT MTA SPT
PRO-LINE STAMPED T-SHIRT BLUE
A7075 ENG. DECK S3
BODY POSTS
TITANIUM TURNBUCKLE TS-2/4N
SLIPPER HUB
4*20 ROUND HEAD SCREWS 4P
6 x 13 x 5 STEEL
BRAKE PADS & SCREWS MTA4
2 SPEED PINION 13T/16T
TURNBUCKLE WRENCH 5MM
BT MACHINE SCREW M3X30
PNTD BODY(Y)BX II
HEX WHEEL ADAPTER SET
STEERING TIE RODS 6200
CLUTCH SHOE (METAL)
PRINTED BODY (O) 6225
SERVO SAVER SET TS-4N
DOG BONES 6570
BREAK-IN FAN BLADE
GEAR DRIVE SHAFT SSK
2 SPEED DRIVE SHAFT FRONT.
CLUTCH HARDWARE 21 MTA4
RR SHOCK BODY ALM(L) AT10
SERVO TURNBUCKLE EB4
SERVO SAVER ZT & ZK
REAR WHEELAT-10
DIFF HARDWARE SET TS-4E
RR TIRE&INSERTAT-10
METALLIC IMPREZA BLUE
MUFFLER MOUNT WIRE/S MTA
THRO./BRAKE LINKAGE S3
ERGAL FR KNUCKLE EB/K
FR SHOCK SHAFT AT-10
MOTOR 5114
FRONT SHOCK SPRING
SHOCK REBUILD KIT ZK
TH / BK SERVO HORN SET TA 6195
MANI & PIPE CPL SPR C2
REAR SPROCKET
FOAM AIR FILTER FITS 15MM-16MM CARBS
RR SHOCK SHAFT (2) S3
AL BATT STRAP SCREW
LOWER SUSPENSION ARM
DRIVE ROLL PIN  AT-10
LOWER UNIT SET 5001
BT MACH. SCREW M3X25
UP SUS. ARM HOLDER ST-1
BALL STUDTA-ET
SHOCK SET
FR AXLE SET FM1E
23MM HEX FITS LST 2 MAMMOTH
STEERING TURNBUCKLE S3
CT P.M SCREW (20) M25*8
HEADER TS-4
STEERING SERVO HORN AT-10
3X25 SET SCREW 4P
6 x 12 x 4 STEEL
O-RINGS & SPACER ER-1
FR SHOCK SET TA-EB
SUPPORT PIN & RING MTA4
CTR DRIVE SHAFT SSK V2
AL CTR DIFF PLT. 6400/01
SERVO HORN ACE/FUTABA S3
BT P.M. SCREW(20)M3*28
FRONT DRIVE SHAFT
SPUR GEAR MOUNT
4 x 11 x 4 STEEL
BTW P.T SCREW (20) M3*10
REAR FOAM TIRE SET 6570
DIFF SET MTA4
RR SHOCK SET FM1N
3/16 x 5/16 STEEL
SHOULDER SCREW M3*22
26MM PULSE DRIFT TIRE TS
BALL TYPE UNIVERSAL MTA4
BT H.M SCREW (20) M3X22
DIFF GASKET EB4
FR BUMPER SET ZT
TOP SHAFT SPACERAT-10
LOWER SUPENSION ARM EB4-S2
BALL CUP 6570
British Racing Green
SHOCK CAPS MTA
ALUM CASTER BLOCK SET
MOTOR PINION GEAR 24T
BRAKE DISC EB4
FHP SCREW M2*6
CTR DIFF.MOUNTTA
TIMING BELT 186MM TS-4E
SOLAPEARL GILT LIME
CLUTCH HARDWARE 21 S3
CARBON SERVO TRAY S3
DIFF PULLEY/CASE TS-N S1
KINGPIN BALLSTUD AT-10
CONE RUBBER SB1
DIFF GASKET 0.2 EB4
2 SPD CLTCH HUB HARDWARE
CFRP TOP PLATE TAEB
LOCK NUT BLACK 3MM
SPUR GEAR ADAPTER
SHOCK DESIGN PAINT MASK
REAR WING PINK 1/8
FRONT SUSP. ARMS TA-B
THROTTLE LINKAGE SET
RR OUTER HINGE PIN AT-10
LEFT DRIVEN CASE 2P
FR BUMPER ST-1
CLR BODY W/DECAL TA-EB
SOCKET SCREW (20) 3*12
MUFFLER MOUNT WIRE/R MTA
EN FUEGO WHITE ASSAULT MINI T
FF/RR BODY MOUNT & POST
DISC BRAKE SET
CENTER BELT TENSIONE
SLIPPER FRICTION RING
M3*28 CAP HEAD SCREWS 4P
4 x 8 x 3 STEEL
CTR TRANSMISSION CASE
EXHAUST HEADER SS
REAR SHOCKS BAG
DOWEL PIN SET
PNTD BODY(G/PL)ST II
SPRING PIN
BRAKE PADS & SCREWS
BUSHING BAG
A75RR PLT RR TRN RR2.5S3
WHEEL HEX DRIVE 6225
TUNED PIPE SUPPORT
FRONT AXLE 6570
6-PACK OF ARMATURE TUBES
BODY POSTS SSK
R-CLIPS (4) LONG TS-4N
RR CLIP & FLAG MOUNT MTA4
ALUM SHCK BUSHINGS AT10
ARM SHAFT EB4
BATT. COVER ZT & ZK
FRONT WHEELAT-10
RR LOWER ARM TS-4E
Preload spacers AT-10
CUSTOM COLOUR - METALLIC GREEN
OPT STEERING HARDWARE
FR SHOCK SET (2) S3
FRONT SHOCK SPRING 1.4 - EB4
FR MOLD SHOCK BODY AT-10
SHAFT COUPLER 5114
STEERING BALL EB4
BALL CUP SET ZT & ZK
BALL STUD(5) STA
L SUSP ARM COLD EB/K
SERVO/RECEIVER MOUNT
11MM 45 DEGREE BASE AIR FILTER KIT
FR SHOCK CAP (2) S3
BATTERY BRACE PR
BUMPER TS-4
RR HUB CARRIER AT-10
MUFFLER ADAPTOR
BT MACH. SCREW M3X20
ST. TIE END ST-1
MAIN GEAR 70TTAEB
SHOCK SHAFT
SIDE GUARDS MOUNT FM1E
SHOCK TOOLS
ADJ. KNUCKLE SCREW S3
AIR CLEANER SET TA-B
SHOCK BALL JOINT TS-4
OP IDLER GEAR 28T AT-10
M3 NYLON NUTS 8P
1/8 MOULDED INSERT-YELLOW (4pc)
WASHER SET ST-1
FR SHOCK REPAIL KIT TA-T
2 SPD ONE WAY HUB MTA4
FR TOP PLATE SSK V2
FLYWHEEL BAG
SERVO MOUNT ACC S3
BULK LWR COVER TA/PR
RR SHOCK TOWER (S) TS-4N
WHEEL HEX DRIVE (4)
4 x 7 x 2.5 STEEL
CT P.M SCREW(20) M2.6*10
BT M.SCREW (20) M2.5-4
FUEL TANK MTA4
EXHAUST HEADER FM1N
10 x 16 x 4 STEEL
CLUTCH SHOE EK-4
TS CLEAR BODY W/D 200MM
KNUCKLE/HUB MTA4
FRONT SHOCK SHAFT FM1N
ENG BRA CONTROL LINKAGE EB4
FR S TOWER MOUNT ZT & ZK
FRONT SHOCK TOWERAT-10
WASHER 5.5*11*0.2mm
ST.TURNBUCKLE (Ti) 6570
Jet Black
DIFF PINION 11T/SSR
SHOCK SPRING(W)
MOTOR PINION GEAR 22T
SHOCK STANDOFF EB4
BHP SCREW M2*8
DIFFERENTIAL CASE
SERVO SAVER METAL PARTS TS-4E
Pearl White
A75 ST.SLIDER W/BB S30P
SERVO SAVER TOP PLATE S3
LEXAN BODY EB
FR SUSPENSION ARMS AT-10
FLEXIBLE SHAFT 5213
CTR DIFF SET EB4
SET SCREW M4*8
CENTER BULKHEAD TA-EB
CLUTCH BELL (13T)
STEERING LINKAGE
TIGER STRIPE & RIPS DESIGN
REAR WING BLACK 1/8
FRONT TOE PLATE TA-B
REAR LOWER PIN TS-4
FR BUMPER AT-10
GEAR BOX 2P W/GEARBOX COVER 2P W/MOTOR P
SERVO TIE ROD ST-1
PRINTING BODY(BL/Y) TA-E
REAR UPPER ARM
SIDE EXHAUST WIRE MTAS28
STUNT STEVE
FR SHOCK TOWER S3
CHASSIS BRACE SET
RR SWAY BAR 2.2MM GREEN TS-2
SLIPPER HARDWARE
M4*14 COUNTERSINK HEAD SCREWS 4P
12 x 18 x 4 STEEL
SLIPPER FRICTION PEGS
CLUTCH SHOE (2) 1/10
WHEEL COVER BAG
O-RING HMP#13 S3
PNTD BODY(Y/BL)ST II
E-CLIP 4MM
CTR TRANS PINS
TIE ROD BAG
A75FR PLT RR TRN RF2330P
BEAD-LOCK RING (G) 6225
GASKET TS-2/4N
SUSPENSION PLATE (PC) 6570
1/4 ID NYLON AXLE SHIMS
FR CVA DRIVE SHAFTS SSK
1/10 FLYWHEEL TS-4N
FR SHOCK TOWER MTA4
IMPREZA BODY DECLAS RG
LOWER SUSPENSION ARM EB4
NEW SPUR GEAR/62T - ZT
FF FRONT WHL&TIREAT-10
FR UPPER ARM TS-4E
RR SPRINGAT-10
Flourescent Yellow
OPT STEERING RACK/ARM
1/8 CLUTCH BELL 14T S3
REAR SHOCK SPRING 1.4 - EB4
LONG BALLSTUD AT-10
PROPELLER 5114
S.C. BRAKE DISK EB/K
SHOCK BODY (L) ZK
SHOCK EYELET TA
HM03B
STEERING PIVOT POST
Large hole pre-filters for on-road
RR SHOCK BODY (2) S3
SUSP. TOE PLATE PR
REAR HUB CARRIER TS-4
RR SHOCK TOWER AT-10
CCD CAMERA PLUG SET
BT MACH. SCREW M3X16
UP SUSPN ARM SET (2) ST-1
TOP PLT&BATT STRAPTA-ET
PAINTED BODYF-350 EK S2
SERVO TRAY SSB/R
FERRARI 248 M SCHUMACHER 2006
RR LOWER HINGE PIN S3
BALL STUD SPACER TA-B
SHOCK PLASTIC PART TS-4
ALUM REAR HUB AT-10
F6.8 BALL STAND 4P
RALLY SQUARE TYRES W/FOAM
1/8 TUNED PIPE
CLR BODY W/D 6572
SHOCK MOUNT SET
FR KNUCKLE SET SS
TIE ROD BAG
R CLIPS (4) LONG S3
OUTER HINGE PIN SET
UNIVERSAL SHAFT
FRONT BUMPER & BRACE
180*6MM F/R SIDE LINKAGE 2P
6 x 13 x 5 STEEL
BT P.M SCREW (20) M3*22
PINION GEAR 24T GO-KART 6570
SHOCK ENDS MTA4
FR BRAKE MOUNT FM1N
1/8 CLUTCH BELL 38mm 14T
TS PAINTED BODY R 190MM
SUSPENSION ARM SET MTA4
CLEAR BODY DUCATI 999R
FR/RR DIFF SET EB/K
SHOCK TOWERS (FR & RR) ZT
LONG BALLSTUDAT-10
FR DIATE FR TRANS TS-2/4N
FHPS SCREW (20) M2.6*22
NITRO BLOCK
NUT WRENCH 5.5/7/8MM
CTR DIFF SET 45T TA-T
MOTOR PINION GEAR 20T
WHEELS EB4
BHP SCREW M2*4
CT M.SCREWS(20 M3*5
SPUR GEAR 89T TS-4E
CRYSTAL GOLD
A75FR PLT RR TRN RF4S30P
FR CVA (2) S3
1/8 SHOCK BOOT SHORT EB
BEARING WASHER AT-10
TURN FIT SET
2-SPEED SPRING
NEW 67T GEAR & HUB SET ZK
TOP PLATE TA-EB
STEERING SLIDER EB/K S2
BODY POSTS
Dodge Ram Chrome/Detail Decal
MUFFLER MNT. WIRE S3
ENGINE MOUNT TA-B
FRONT UPPER PIN TS-4
SERVO LINK CUP AT-10
LINK MOUNT 2P
FR/RR SHOCK STANDOFF ST-1
TI ST LINK SETTA-ET
BALL UNIVERSAL FR
SIDE MUFFLER MTA S28
1:10 CLOSED CELL FOAM (2)
CONE WASHWER D4MM S3
SPUR GEAR 45T
2-SPEED MAIN SHAFT T
REVERSE GEAR/SHIFT FORK MNT
4*12 CAP HEAD SCREWS 4P
1/4 x 3/8 x 1/8 FLANGED STEEL
SLIPPER RING MTA4