Sunday, October 21, 2018
Welcome to our new Store!
Log In

Log In

Forgot Your Password?

Cart Subtotal: ZAR0.00
FLYBAR PADDLE (B)
CANOPY RETAINING POST
BEARING BALL OD8 ID4 T=3
3D DAMPER SET
BEARING UPGRADE KIT R30
UPPER BEARING BLOCK
FL M. CONTROL LEVER SET
SUPERLITE RETRACT 30 SIZE
MAIN ROTOR GRIP
CLUTCH BELL 4870
FLAP DAMPER 80/R30V2
1 3/4 NYLON SPINNER WHITE
TAIL FIN SET
MUFFLER 4870
METAL WASH OUT SET 60/90
MUFFLER ASSEMBLY PRO-120
SOCKET SCREW (20) M2X8
LOCK NUT M5
PITCH PUSH PULL LEVER
TUNED PIPE (S) W/MANIFOLD
ROTOR SPACER E325
ONE WAY CLUTCH HOUSING
50 CLASS REAR SERVO ROD
VELCRO
LANDING SKID X50
FLYBAR CONTROL LEVER SET
TAIL SLIDER BRG 4830/4870
REAR SERVO TRAY 4712
TAIL GRIP BRG SET X50
TAIL FRAME SPARE SET
CLUTCH BELL SET X50
MAIN ROTOR HUB 4870
90 CLASS REAR SERVO ROD
MD500 BODY RETAINER
FUEL TANK 180CC
MAIN GEAR ONLY 50T
TAIL CONTROL ROD 4870
FLYBAR CONTROL LEVER SET
RAPTOR 60 CRASH KIT
ANAEROBICS RETAINER R48
SOCKET SCREW M4X18
BEARING SET R90SE
CARBURETOR SET EVO-12
METAL SEESAW HUB E325
BEVEL GEAR SET
LOCTITE #242
TAIL PITCH C.FORK
TAIL PITCH CONTROL LEVER 30 HELI
TAIL BOOM-A (300mm) 3870
THROTTLE SERVO TRAY X50
CHARGER - 7.4V LIPO
COLLAR D2XD3XW6.3 (10)
CLUTCH BEARING BLOCK X50
MAIN SHAFT OUTER GEAR SET
MIXING LEVER
SCREW BAG 30 HELI
METAL M.ROTOR HUB
LINKAGE BALL SCREW
RAPTOR TEAM CAP-B
FLYBAR SEESAW HUB
TAIL DRIVE GEAR SET 4870
10T PINION GEAR R50V2
1 1/2 NYLON SPINNER WHITE
TAIL ROTOR HUB
BALL BEARING D6XD15XW5
METAL L. BRG BLOCK R60/90
MUFFLER ASSEMBLY GP 21/25
SOCKET SCREW (20) M2X14
LOCK NUT M3
METAL RUDDER SERVO TRAY
MUFFLER ASSEMBLY 4571
SUS FLYBAR ROD E325
ELE WASHER MOUNT SET(R)
TAIL SUPPORT R50T
DECAL E550
FUEL TANK 30 HELICOPTER
BRG FEATHERING 4830/TAIL SHAFT
PHAS. CTRL & BRAC 4712
STARTER SHAFT BRG X50
SERVO 8G 1.3KGCM 0.12S60 DEG SPAR
10T PINION GEAR
MAIN ROTOR GRIP 4870
MD500 MISSILE SET
TREADED RUBBER WHEELS 3 1/4
PHASE CONTROL TRACK
MAIN ROTOR BLADE 4870
70 DUROMETER FLAP DAMPER
ACE FLIGHT BOX
CANOPY
SOCKET SCREW M4X10
METAL FORK R30/60
CARBURETOR SET PRO 36
HARDENED MAIN SHAFT
BT P.TAP SCREW M2 6*14
CLUTCH BELL
ELEVATOR LEVER 30 HELI
LANDING SKID 3870
METAL TAIL GRIP X50
METAL FLYBAR CONTROL POST
ONE WAY CLUTCH SHAFT X50
MOTOR TOP
D5*D10*W4
CANOPY RAPTOR
DAMPER 4712
ROD GUIDE
TEAM THUNDER CAP
FLYBAR CONTROL LEVER X50
TAIL PITCH SLIDER 4870
BODY RETAINING SET R30 V2
3 NYLON SPINNER WHITE
TAIL PITCH CONTROL LINK (4)
BALL BEARING D12XD18XW4
ELEVATOR LEVER R60/90
GOVERNOR ZERO
TAPPING SCREW (W/WASHER) M2X10
NUT M2
PITCH PUSH PULL LEVER
HEADER STAND RE FITTED 20CC
M.TAIL P.HOUSING E325
ELEVATOR ARM SET X50
30/50 CARBON GRAPHITE BASE PLA
BATT RR BRACKET E550/E620
TAIL ROTOR HUB 30 HELI
BLADE HOLDER 3870
BALL BEARING d4xD8xW3
BEARING D6*D10*W3
SCREW BAG X50
ROTOR CLIP BOTTOM SPARE SET
METAL AILERON LEVER
MAIN ROTOR BLADES
MD500 WINDSHIELD
WING HOLDOWN SET
SERVO TRAY
FUEL TANK 4870
FLYBAR CONTROL ARM R90
1 3/4 SUPER LITE FOAM WHEELS
BALL LINK 3.8
SOCKET SCREW M3X28
METAL CLUTCH BRG CASE
CARBURETOR ASSEMBLY PRO-120/R
COLLAR (10) D2xD3x5.7 E32
ANTENNA PIPE R30
CLUTCH BELL R30
PITCH CONTROL ARM 30 HELICOPTER
TAILPLANE SET 3870
FUEL TANK SET X50
WASHOUT LINK PIN
ROTOR CLIP
PITCH P.P LEVER R90 3D
BUSHING SET (FOR 4831/4832) 30
ANTENNA TUBE SET 4712
TAIL DRIVE SHAFT SET
EXHAUST DIVERTER 36-91/10MM
MAIN HUB BOLT
AILERON LEVER R60
BALL BEARING D6XD12XW4
Traxxas Aton plus (incl. 2 axis gimble)
2 3/4 NYLON SPINNER WHITE
TAIL ROTOR SHAFT
TAIL DEIVE SPUR GEAR 4870
TAIL BOOM R90
PROPELLER P4014
BEARING (4) D4XD9X4T
BT P. TAP SCREW M2X8
SUS LINKAGE ROD R50T
CARBURETOR ASSEMBLY 21
M.TAIL P. CONTROL SET
120 DEGREE CONTROL ARM
H.D. CLUTCH BELL R90
MAIN FRAME E550/E620
TAIL PULLEY SET 30 HELICOPTER
CANOPY 3870
MAIN GEAR COLLAR - X50
ELEVATOR ARM BRG 4830/4870
TAIL ROTOR SHAFT E325
COOLING FAN CASING X50
BATT COVER SPARE SET
ELEVATOR CONTROL BASE
WASH-OUT BASER30OP
LINKAGE ROD SET X50E
POINT HINGES SMALL
LANDING SKID
REAR FRAME SET 4870
M. ROTOR GRIP POST R30/50
1 3/4 SUPER LITE FOAM WHEELS
TAIL SUPPORT
SOCKET SCREW M3X18
SKID PIPE CAP R60/R90
CABURETOR PRO-21BR
WASHER(20) D2xD3.7x0.5T
ROTOR GRIP SPACER
LINER R30/R50
SWASH PLATE ASSY 30 HELICOPTER
DECAL E325 SE
METAL WASHOUT BASE X50
SERVO LINK ROD
ELEVATOR LINK SHAFT R90 3D
BODY MOUNT RUBBER GROMMET 4830
METAL TAIL UNIT 4712
TAIL DRIVE PULLEY (80T)
RECOIL FUEL TUBING
TAIL SUPPORT 4854
PITCH CONTROL ARM R60
CANOPY ONLY R30 V2
CRANKCASE PRO-70H ᆴ
2 3/4 NYLON SPINNER BLACK
TAIL DRIVE BELT MXL413T
MAIN SPUR GEAR SET (STD) 4870
FRAME SPACER (M) R90
RAPTOR 90 3D VERSION
THRUST BEARING (2) D4XD9X4
BT P. TAP SCREW M2X14
3D LIGHT PADDLE
HELI ENGINE RL-56H
M.T PITCH LEVER E325
MAIN GEAR (85T) X50
HEADER TANK SUPPORT
AILERON LEVER E550/E620
TAIL CASE 30 HELI
REAR BODY SET 3870
MAIN GEAR WASHER X50
MAIN SHAFT INNER GEAR COLLAR
TAIL BOOM E325
TANK RUBBER GROMMETS X50
MOTOR BOTTOM SPARE SET
MAIN ROTOR GRIP
MUFFLER .50H
METAL ROTOR GRIP LEVER
ADJUSTABLE ENGINE MOUNTS .40-
MAIN FRAME
MAIN SHAFT LOWER BRG CASE 4870
FLYBAR CONTROL ARM R60
2 1/2 NYLON SPINNER RED
TAIL P. CONTROL SLIDER
SOCKET SCREW M3X12
90 MUFFLER 4890
CARBURETOR PRO-25
SOCKET SCREW (20) M2x14
PITCH ARM CROSS M R60
TAIL DRIVE BELT X50
THRUST COLLAR 30 HELICOPTER
ONE PIECE BATT TRAY E325
METAL HEAD BUTTON X50
BALL BEARING D12xD26xW8
TAIL CONTROL ROD 30 HELICOPTER
M.WASHOUT ARM(BL) R60/R90
INSTALLATION TOOLS R30
TAIL BOOM BRACKET 4712
TAIL GEAR SET
TRANSMITTER BAG LARGE
CARBON VERTICAL FIN X50
WASH OUT SET 4870
CLUTCH R30 V2
TAIL SET 3837-C
FUEL TANK 24 OZ
TAIL BOOM BRACKET
BODY RETAINING BOLT R60
TAIL CONTROL ROD R90
MINI TITAN E325V2 FL ARF
ANTENNA TUBE SET
BT P. MACH. SCREW M2X8
ROTOR HUB SLIDER RING
CARBURETOR PRO 70H
M.T. DRIVE PINION E325
METAL T.ROTOR GRIP SET
CARBON HORI. FIN R60
ELEV. ARM LEVER E550/E620
CLUTCH BELL 30 HELICOPTER
TAIL SKID SET 3870
OUTER DAMPER (7mm) X50
SERVO
TAIL ROTOR GRIP SCREW INNO
ROD GUIDE MOUNTING BLOCK
MAIN FRAME BRACKET SPARE SET
FLYBAR CONTROL ARM X50
ALUM FRAME POST
M.FLYBAR CONTROL LEVER
SCALE TAIL GEAR .120
WASHOUT BASE SET
UPPER METAL FRAME SET 4870
TAIL CONTROL ROD (R50)
2 1/4 NYLON SPINNER WHITE
DOUBLE JOINT LEVER
SOCKET SCREW M2. 6X10
ROTOR GRIP PLATE SET
MUFFLER ASSY PRO-90
SOCKET SCREW (20) M2. 6 x 8
TAIL DRIVE GEAR SHAFT 4870
OP GEAR 96T/11T R50T
MIXING LEVER 30 HELI
LANDING SKID (B) E325
METAL SEESAW HUB X50
METAL MAIN SHAFT METAL LOWER BRG
BALL LINK 30 HELICOPTER
DECAL R90 3D
LINK BALL 4830/4870
FRAME SPACER 4712
TAIL DRIVE GEAR SHAFT
HELICOPTER BAG
METAL TAIL PULLEY (8T)
FLATP DAMPER 4870
FLAP DAMPER 60 DEGREES R30V2
LANDING SKID 3837
FUEL TANK 120CC
PINION 10T (2)
ROTOR BOLT 4870
SERVO FRAME R60/90
X50B TORQUE TUBE CON.KIT
BODY MOUNT RUBBER
SET SCREW M4X3
CARBON TAIL FIN SET R50
CARBURETOR GP-15
METAL SERVO TRAY
METAL TAIL CASE
METAL WASH OUT BASE R60
LINKAGE ROD E550/E620
GUIDE PULLEY ASSY 30 HELICOPTER
T.LINKAGE ROD-A 3870
TAIL CONTROL TOD X50
SKID PADS
F.BODY(BLUE GREY)3870
PLATE MOUNTING BLOCK X50
ZULU 1 FUSELAGE SPARE SET
FLYBAR SEESAW
BALL BEARING
M.FLYBAR CONTROL ARM SET
ANTI VIBRATION ENGINE MOUNT
FLYBAR (2)
TAIL GEAR X50
HELI THROTTLE LEVER (S)
2 1/4 NYLON SPINNER BLACK
SKID DAMPER (WHITE) E325
WASHER D4XD11XT1.7
METAL FRAME SPACER R30
MUFFLER ASSEMBLY F-54S
SET SCREW (20) M3X3
BALL BEARING D10XD19XW5
SKID DAMPER (BL)
FLYBAR ARM 30 HELICOPTER
3D FLYBAR PADDLE E325
DOUBLE LINK X50
ELEVATOR ARM LINK
MAIN ROTOR BLADES 30 HELICOPTER
SERVO FRAME
FRAME SPACER (L) 30 HELI
UPPER BEARING BLOCK 4712
TAIL PITCH CONTROL LEVER
RCH4-ZULU 2.4GHZ MODE 1
METAL IDEL PULLEY
THRUST COLLAR 4870
O-W CLUTCH R.I. RING R60
ROCKET LAUNCHER 3837
FUEL TANK 480CC
MOTOR MOUNT
BALL BEARING D8XD16XW5
ONE WAY CLUTCH R90
E325 CRASH KIT
LINKAGE BALL 3.8 (20)
SET SCREW M3X18
MAIN FRAME SET R30/R50
MUFFLER ASSEMBLY GP-07
METAL WASHOUT BASE E325
FRONT T.DRIVE GEAR SET
THRUST BEARING GREASE
MOTOR PINION 10T
ONE WAY CLUTCH 30 HELICOPTER
GUIDE PULLEY SET 3870
MAIN SHAFT BRG BLOCK X50
STABILIZING BAR
TAIL ROTOR (B)
TAIL BOOM CLAMP X50
BEARING BALL OD6 ID2 T=3
INNER DAMPER
SWASH PLATE ASSY R50 ALLU
LINKAGE ROD SET (76mm).
SUPERLITE RETRACT 40 SIZE
FEATHERING SHAFT (2)
STARTER SHAFT 4870
WIRE CLAMO HELI
2 NYLON SPINNER RED
FLYBAR PADDLE
CANOPY R60
METAL AIL. CONT. ARM 60/90
PITTS STYLE MUFFLER PRO-120
SOCKET SCREW (20) M2X10
M SHAFT BRG CASE (U) T60
ELEVATOR PUSH PULL LEVER
GYRO W/E-CCPM TG6100M
CARBON BATTERY TRAY E325
CYCLIC SERVO TRAY X50
MOTOR MOUNT E550/E620
TAIL ROTOR BLADE 30 HELICOPTER
FLYBAR CONTROL LEVER
ROTOR BOLT 30 HELICOPTER
REAR SERVO TRAY 4713
PINION GEAR (10T) X50
VIKING CARBON BLADE 320mm
AUTO-R TAIL PULLY
MIXING LEVEL 4870
PUSH/PULL ELEV LEVER R30
WINSHIELD 3837
FUEL TANK 300CC
M.G. HEX DRIVE HUB
BALL BEARING D12*D24*W6
TAIL PITCH SLIDER
TT HELICOPTER BLADES 550MM
THREADLOCKING T22
SOCKET SCREW M4X25
MAIN SHAFT LOCK RING R90
MUFFLER EXT. GP-25
METAL MIXING LEVER E325
BEVEL GEAR MOUNT SET
LOCTITE #262
111T MAIN GEAR E550/E620
TAIL PITCH SLIDER 30 HELICOPTER
TAIL BOOM-B (52mm) 3870
RECEIVER TRAY X50
HELEX RECIEVER
SKID DAMPER (8)
PHASING CONTROL TRACK
MAIN SHAFT INNER SET
METAL M. ROTOR HUB
CLUTCH LINER 30 HELICOPTER
METAL ROTOR GRIP
FL METAL MAIN ROTOR HUB
SIDE KICK FLIGHT PACKAGE
FLYBAR CONTROL ARM
ENGINE MOUNT R60
FLAP DAMPER 70/R30V2
1 3/4 NYLON SPINNER RED
TAIL ROTOR
CLUTCH LINER 60
COLL. CONTROL ARM R60/90
MUFFLER ASSY PRO40 46
SOCKET SCREW (20) M2X16
LOCK NUT M4
SKID DAMPER (W) R30/50
TUNED PIPE (L) W/MANIFOLD
WEIGHT E325
MAIN SHAFT LOCK RING X50
30 CLASS REAR SERVO ROD
140 SWASHPLATE E550/620
LANDING SKID SET X50
LEVER BRG 30 HELI
BATT & RX TRAY SET 4712
SPINDLE BRG SET (7MM) X50
SWASH PLATE SPARE SET
CLUTCH BELL
FLYBAR CONTROL ARM 4870
MD500 REAR FRAME SET
TD RUBBER WHEELS
MAIN GEAR (W/BEARING)
TAIL SUPPORT 4870
80 DUROMETER FLAP DAMPER
50 CONVERSION KIT FOR RAPTOR 30
BLADE HOLDER
SOCKET SCREW M4X12
BEARING SET R90SE
PUMP ASSEMBLY FOR PRO-12OR
METAL ROTOR GRIP E325
BODY SUPPORT 4870
CLUTCH BELL R50T
AILERON LEVER 30 HELI
DRIVE BELT (448T) 3870
METAL TAIL  GRIP X50
3D DAMPER SET
CANOPY SPACER X50
MOTOR BOTTOM
HARDEN MAIN SHAFT 3920
AL COLL SERVO TRAY R30
METAL PULLEY SET 4712
TAIL ROTOR SHAFT
EB-4 TEAM CAP-B
MAIN ROTOR HUB
ONE WAY CLUTCH SHAFT 4870
AUTO-R TAIL PULLEY R30/50
1 1/2 NYLON SPINNER BLACK
TAIL ROTOR GRIP
COOLING FAN R60
METAL U. BRG BLOCK R60/90
CARBURETOR PRO 39H
SHOULDERED SCREW M2X9
LOCK NUT M2.6
ELEVATOR PUSH PULL LEVER
GLOW PLUG RF
CF T.BOOM (TORQUE) E325
ELE WASHER MOUNT SET(L)
TAIL SUPPORT R30/E550
SKID ADAOPTR E550/E620
SERVO FRAME 30 HELICOPTER
BEARING D3XD6XW2.5 (4)
TAIL GRIP AND SEESAW BRG 30 HELI
T PIN D2*12
FRAME SPACER X50
MOTOR TOP SPARE SET
METAL GUIDE PULLEY
FUEL TANK 330CC
MD500 TAIL SET
TREADED RUBBER WHEELS 3
BODY RETAINING POSTS (2)
FLYBAR PADDLE SET 4870
MAIN ROTOR HUB R90
2 3/4 SUPPER LITE FOAM WHEELS
BODY SET
SOCKET SCREW M3X8
P.P. ELEV LEVER R60/90
CARBURETOR ASSEMBLY PRO.36
METAL M. ROTOR HUB E325
SOCKET SCREW (20) M3X20
LINER R60
ELEVATOR ARM 30 HELI
WEAPON SET 3870
METAL TAIL ROTOR HUB X50
3D CLUTCH LINER
MAIN GEAR COLLAR - R50 X50
POWER ADAPTOR 12V 1A - EUR PLUG
SEESAW COLLAR R90 3D
BUSHING SET (FOR 4831/4832) 30
METER & TOOL 4712
TAIL DRIVE SHAFT BRG SET
TEAM T-SHIRT (3XL)
MAIN SHAFT BOLT
T. PITCH CONT. LEVER R60
BALL BEARING D6XD13XW5
3 NYLON SPINNER BLACK
TAIL PITCH CONTROL SET
TAIL DRIVE SHAFT 4870
TAIL CONTROL BUSHING R90
ELECTRONIC AUTO-CUT-OFF SYSTEM
TAPPING SCREW (W/WASHER) M2X6
BT P. TAP SCREW M3X20
SUS TAIL ROD R50T
CARB. ASSY RL-53H
M.T PITCH LINK E325
ARM COLLAR X50
AL SUPPORT (LONGER) R90
AL LOWER FRAME E550
TAIL ROTOR SHAFT 30 HELICOPTER
AH-1W DECAL 3870
THRUST BRG 30 HELI
BEARING D7*D13*W4
BLADE SUPPORT X50
BATT SWH SPARE SET
ELEVATOR A ARM
WASHOUT LINKAGE X50
STARTER COUPLING
PROP BALANCER
UPPER BRG HOUSIN
TAIL BOOM BRACKET 4870
M. ROTOR GRIP POST R60/90
2 1/2 SUPPER LITE FOAM WHEELS
TAIL LINKAGE ROD
SOCKET SCREW M3X25
TAIL SLIDER R50/R90
CARBURETOR ASSEMBLY
COLLAR (10) D2xD3x2.7T
FUEL PLUG R60
CLUTCH LINER X50
WASHOUT SET 30 HELI
SUS FLYBAR ROD E325 SE
SWASHPLATE CONTROL ROD
MAIN SHAFT METAL UPPER BRG BLOCK
BODY RETAINING POST
BODY MOUNT RUBBER
SCREW PACK FOR TAIL 4712
LONGER RECEIVER FRAME
EXHAUST DIVERTER 20-35/8MM
FRP BODY POST
ELEVATOR LEVER 4870
THRUST COLLAR R30 V2
Raptor E700 FL V2
2 3/4 NYLON SPINNER RED
TAIL UNIT CASE SET
MAIN SPUR GEAR 94T (OPT) 4870
FRAME SPACER(S) R90
RAPTOR 90G4
BEARING (10) D2XD5X2.5T
BT P. TAP SCREW M2X6
TAIL PITCH SLIDER R50T
THUNDER PIPE .50
M.D. JOINT LEVER E325
FLYBAR JOINT BALL LINK
REAR TAIL SERVO TRAY R60
SERVO TRAY E550/E620
TAIL ROTOR GRIP 30 HELICOPTER
FRONT BODY 3870
AUTOROTATION TAIL PULLEY
SWASH PLATE SET
SHAFT DAMPER D8*D11*6
CARBON BOTTOM FRAME X50
SKID PADS SPARE SET
MAIN ROTOR GRIP X50
M.WASHOUT BASE R30&E550
METAL MAIN ROTOR GRIP
POINT HINGS LARGE
BASE PLATE
PITCH GUIDE COLLAR SET 4870
SIM-CARBON CANOPY
2 1/2 NYLON SPINNER WHITE
TAIL SUPPORT BRACKET
SOCKET SCREW M3X14
SKID PIPE CAP R30/R50
CARBURETOR ASSEMBLY PRO 25/28
SHOULDERED SCREW (20) M2x6
TAIL ROD GUIDE 4870
BALL BEARING D10 X D22 X W6
FLYBAR ROD 30 HELICOPTER
3D CARBON TAIL FIN E325
METAL MAIN ROTOR HUB X50
FLYBAR SEESAW
LINK ROD 30 HELICOPTER
M.M ARM SET (B1) R60/R90
BODY R 30 HELICOPTER
B.HEAD SOCKETSCREW 4712
METAL TAIL UNIT HOUSING
TT HELICOPTER CARBON BLADES 620mm
TAIL SUPPORT
ELEVATOR ARM 4870
THRUST BEARING R30 V2
LANDING SKID 3837-C
FUEL TANK 32 OZ
TAIL DRIVE GEAR SET
FLYBAR SEESAW R60
FRAME SPACER (L) R90
MINI TITAN E325V2 FL ARF W/M&E
RUBBER BAND AND NYLON STRAP SET
BT P. TAP SCREW M2X10
WASHER
REFUELING VALVE
M.BODY POST E325
CANOPY BRACKET X50
CARBON VERTICL FIN R60
ELEV. A ARM E550/E620
STARTER COUPLING 30 HELICOPTER
COLLAR D2XD5XW4 (2)
INNER DAMPER (7mm) X50
PLASTIC LINK
TORQUE TUBE END E325
MOUNTING BLOCK X50
LIPO BATT 1000mAH SPARE SET
FLYBAR ARM BUSHING X50
ENGINE MOUNT SET PRO-46H
M.TAIL SUPPORT BRACKET
ADJUSTABLE ENGINE MOUNTS
WASHOUT BASE
LOWER METAL FRAME SET 4870
HARDENED FLYBAR ROD
2 1/2 NYLON SPINNER BLACK
TAIL P. CONTROL LEVER
SOCKET SCREW M3X10
SUS FLYBAR ROD R30/R50
CARBURETOR SET PRO-36B
SOCKET SCREW (20) M2X12
ELEVATOR ARM LINK 4870
TAIL PUSH ROD R50T
FLYBAR CONTROL ROD 30 HELICOPTER
ONE PIECE UPPER BRG E325
METAL MIXING LEVER X50
LINKAGE ROD
TAIL SUPPORT 30 HELICOPTER
TAIL SUPPORT BRACKET R90 3D
TAIL SHAFT/CLUTCH BELL BRG
TAIL BEARING FLANGE 4712
TAIL DRIVE GEAR-16T SET
TRANSMITTER BAG
TAIL SUPPORT BRACKET
SPLASH PLATE ASSY 4870