Tuesday, March 26, 2019
Welcome to our new Store!
Log In

Log In

Forgot Your Password?

Cart Subtotal: ZAR0.00
BALL BEARING D10XD19XW5
HARDEDNED MAIN SHAFT X50
FLYBAR ARM 30 HELICOPTER
SKID DAMPER (WHITE) E325
HARDEN MAIN SHAFT
TAIL GEAR MOUNT SET
MAIN ROTOR BLADES 30 HELICOPTER
SET SCREW (20) M3X3
HEAVY DUTY CLUTCH BELL
TAIL SET 3837
BALL BEARING
3D FLYBAR PADDLE E325
ELEVATOR ARM LINK
BALL BEARING SET R90SE
TAIL GEAR X50
F.BODY(BLUE GREY)3870
FLYBAR SEESAW
MOTOR PINION 9T
WASHER D4XD11XT1.7
TAIL BEARING FLANGE SET
PITTS STYLE MUFFLER PRO-120
FLYBAR (2)
MUFFLER EXT. GP-25
MOTOR MOUNT
THRUST BEARING GREASE
CANOPY RETAINING POST
ONE WAY CLUTCH 30 HELICOPTER
LINKAGE BALL 3.8 (20)
FLAP DAMPER 80/R30V2
FL M. CONTROL LEVER SET
FRAME SPACER (L) 30 HELI
METAL WASHOUT BASE E325
MOTOR PINION 10T
METAL WASH OUT SET 60/90
THRUST COLLAR 4870
GUIDE PULLEY SET 3870
ROCKET LAUNCHER 3837
SERVO FRAME
PITCH PUSH PULL LEVER
BALL BEARING D8XD16XW5
UPPER BEARING BLOCK 4712
TT HELICOPTER CARBON BLADES 620mm
METAL IDEL PULLEY
SET SCREW M3X18
ONE WAY CLUTCH HOUSING
M SHAFT BRG CASE (U) T60
THROTTLE SERVO TRAY X50
TUNED PIPE (S) W/MANIFOLD
FLYBAR PADDLE
90 CLASS REAR SERVO ROD
TAIL GRIP BRG SET X50
TAIL ROTOR BLADE 30 HELICOPTER
SOCKET SCREW (20) M2X10
FLYBAR CONTROL LEVER SET
MD500 BODY RETAINER
SWASH PLATE ASSY R50 ALLU
CARBON BATTERY TRAY E325
MOTOR MOUNT E550/E620
BEARING SET R90SE
STARTER SHAFT 4870
TAIL ROTOR (B)
INNER DAMPER
TAIL PITCH C.FORK
CANOPY R60
BEVEL GEAR SET
MUFFLER ASSY PRO40 46
FEATHERING SHAFT (2)
PUMP ASSEMBLY FOR PRO-12OR
M.G. HEX DRIVE HUB
LOCTITE #262
CLUTCH BEARING BLOCK X50
TAIL PITCH SLIDER 30 HELICOPTER
THREADLOCKING T22
10T PINION GEAR R50V2
LINKAGE BALL SCREW
ROTOR BOLT 30 HELICOPTER
METAL MIXING LEVER E325
METAL L. BRG BLOCK R60/90
MIXING LEVEL 4870
TAIL BOOM-B (52mm) 3870
FLYBAR CONTROL LEVER
METAL RUDDER SERVO TRAY
BALL BEARING D12*D24*W6
REAR SERVO TRAY 4713
AUTO-R TAIL PULLY
SOCKET SCREW M4X25
ELE WASHER MOUNT SET(R)
LOCK NUT M4
METAL TAIL GRIP X50
MUFFLER ASSEMBLY 4571
TAIL ROTOR
30 CLASS REAR SERVO ROD
STARTER SHAFT BRG X50
LANDING SKID SET X50
SOCKET SCREW (20) M2X16
70 DUROMETER FLAP DAMPER
MD500 MISSILE SET
CLUTCH LINER 30 HELICOPTER
WEIGHT E325
140 SWASHPLATE E550/620
METAL FORK R30/60
ENGINE MOUNT R60
SKID DAMPER (8)
METAL M. ROTOR HUB
CLUTCH BELL
CLUTCH LINER 60
METAL ROTOR GRIP
CARBURETOR PRO 39H
FLYBAR CONTROL ARM
CARBURETOR ASSEMBLY PRO.36
MAIN GEAR (W/BEARING)
BODY SUPPORT 4870
ONE WAY CLUTCH SHAFT X50
AILERON LEVER 30 HELI
BLADE HOLDER
BODY RETAINING SET R30 V2
ROD GUIDE
LEVER BRG 30 HELI
METAL ROTOR GRIP E325
ELEVATOR LEVER R60/90
FLYBAR CONTROL ARM 4870
DRIVE BELT (448T) 3870
3D DAMPER SET
PITCH PUSH PULL LEVER
TAIL SUPPORT 4870
BATT & RX TRAY SET 4712
CLUTCH BELL
SOCKET SCREW M4X12
ELEVATOR ARM SET X50
LOCK NUT M2.6
FUEL TANK SET X50
HEADER STAND RE FITTED 20CC
TAIL ROTOR GRIP
TAIL SUPPORT R30/E550
SCREW BAG X50
SERVO FRAME 30 HELICOPTER
SHOULDERED SCREW M2X9
FLYBAR CONTROL ARM R90
MD500 WINDSHIELD
AL COLL SERVO TRAY R30
CF T.BOOM (TORQUE) E325
SKID ADAOPTR E550/E620
METAL CLUTCH BRG CASE
ONE WAY CLUTCH SHAFT 4870
BEARING D3XD6XW2.5 (4)
HARDEN MAIN SHAFT 3920
CLUTCH BELL R30
COOLING FAN R60
METAL PULLEY SET 4712
PROPELLER P4014
MAIN ROTOR HUB
CARBURETOR ASSEMBLY
BODY RETAINING POSTS (2)
SOCKET SCREW (20) M3X20
MAIN GEAR COLLAR - X50
ELEVATOR ARM 30 HELI
BODY SET
BALL BEARING D6XD12XW4
TAIL DRIVE SHAFT SET
TAIL GRIP AND SEESAW BRG 30 HELI
METAL M. ROTOR HUB E325
TAIL BOOM R90
FUEL TANK 330CC
WEAPON SET 3870
3D CLUTCH LINER
SUS LINKAGE ROD R50T
FLYBAR PADDLE SET 4870
T PIN D2*12
METAL GUIDE PULLEY
SOCKET SCREW M3X8
120 DEGREE CONTROL ARM
BT P. TAP SCREW M3X20
METAL WASHOUT BASE X50
CARBURETOR ASSEMBLY 21
TAIL PITCH CONTROL SET
AL SUPPORT (LONGER) R90
COOLING FAN CASING X50
TAIL ROTOR SHAFT 30 HELICOPTER
TAPPING SCREW (W/WASHER) M2X6
M. ROTOR GRIP POST R30/50
LINKAGE ROD SET X50E
BUSHING SET (FOR 4831/4832) 30
M.T PITCH LINK E325
AL LOWER FRAME E550
SKID PIPE CAP R60/R90
T. PITCH CONT. LEVER R60
AH-1W DECAL 3870
SEESAW COLLAR R90 3D
LINER R30/R50
TAIL DRIVE SHAFT 4870
METER & TOOL 4712
E325V2 CONVERSION KIT
MAIN SHAFT BOLT
CARBURETOR ASSEMBLY PRO 25/28
UPPER BRG HOUSIN
FUEL PLUG R60
MAIN GEAR WASHER X50
WASHOUT SET 30 HELI
TAIL LINKAGE ROD
CANOPY ONLY R30 V2
TAIL DRIVE PULLEY (80T)
THRUST BRG 30 HELI
COLLAR (10) D2xD3x2.7T
FRAME SPACER (M) R90
WASHOUT LINKAGE X50
SUS FLYBAR ROD E325 SE
MAIN SHAFT METAL UPPER BRG BLOCK
3D LIGHT PADDLE
TAIL BOOM BRACKET 4870
BEARING D7*D13*W4
ELEVATOR A ARM
SOCKET SCREW M3X25
MAIN GEAR (85T) X50
BT P. TAP SCREW M2X6
METAL HEAD BUTTON X50
REFUELING VALVE
TAIL UNIT CASE SET
REAR TAIL SERVO TRAY R60
TANK RUBBER GROMMETS X50
TAIL ROTOR GRIP 30 HELICOPTER
BEARING (10) D2XD5X2.5T
FLYBAR CONTROL ARM R60
METAL ROTOR GRIP LEVER
BODY MOUNT RUBBER
M.D. JOINT LEVER E325
SERVO TRAY E550/E620
90 MUFFLER 4890
ELEVATOR LEVER 4870
FRONT BODY 3870
BODY RETAINING POST
TAIL DRIVE BELT X50
MAIN SPUR GEAR 94T (OPT) 4870
SCREW PACK FOR TAIL 4712
RAPTOR 60 CRASH KIT
FRP BODY POST
CARBURETOR SET PRO-36B
BASE PLATE
TAIL ROD GUIDE 4870
OUTER DAMPER (7mm) X50
FLYBAR ROD 30 HELICOPTER
TAIL SUPPORT BRACKET
CLUTCH R30 V2
TAIL GEAR SET
LINK ROD 30 HELICOPTER
SHOULDERED SCREW (20) M2x6
TAIL CONTROL ROD R90
M.WASHOUT BASE R30&E550
3D CARBON TAIL FIN E325
FLYBAR SEESAW
ROTOR HUB SLIDER RING
PITCH GUIDE COLLAR SET 4870
SHAFT DAMPER D8*D11*6
MAIN ROTOR GRIP X50
SOCKET SCREW M3X14
METAL T.ROTOR GRIP SET
BT P. TAP SCREW M2X10
METAL SEESAW HUB X50
CARBURETOR ASSEMBLY FOR F-91S
TAIL DRIVE GEAR SET
CARBON VERTICL FIN R60
ROD GUIDE MOUNTING BLOCK
STARTER COUPLING 30 HELICOPTER
RUBBER BAND AND NYLON STRAP SET
TAIL CONTROL ROD (R50)
M.FLYBAR CONTROL LEVER
BODY R 30 HELICOPTER
M.BODY POST E325
ELEV. A ARM E550/E620
ROTOR GRIP PLATE SET
ELEVATOR ARM 4870
COLLAR D2XD5XW4 (2)
LANDING SKID 3837-C
M.M ARM SET (B1) R60/R90
OP GEAR 96T/11T R50T
FLYBAR SEESAW R60
B.HEAD SOCKETSCREW 4712
ACE FLIGHT BOX
TAIL SUPPORT
ELEVATOR ARM LINK 4870
TAIL CONTROL TOD X50
FLYBAR CONTROL ROD 30 HELICOPTER
TAIL P. CONTROL LEVER
FLAP DAMPER 60 DEGREES R30V2
TAIL DRIVE GEAR SHAFT
TAIL SUPPORT 30 HELICOPTER
SOCKET SCREW (20) M2X12
SERVO FRAME R60/90
ENGINE MOUNT SET PRO-46H
ONE PIECE UPPER BRG E325
LINKAGE ROD
CARBON TAIL FIN SET R50
LOWER METAL FRAME SET 4870
TORQUE TUBE END E325
FLYBAR ARM BUSHING X50
SOCKET SCREW M3X10
METAL TAIL CASE
MUFFLER  ASSEMBLY PRO/GP 61
WASHOUT BASE
DOUBLE LINK X50
CARBURETOR GP-10
PINION 15T (2)
91T MAIN SPUR GEAR R60
PLATE MOUNTING BLOCK X50
ENGINE MOUNT 30 HELICOPTER
DECAL
HELI THROTTLE LEVER (S)
M.FLYBAR CONTROL ARM SET
TAIL SHAFT/CLUTCH BELL BRG
METAL PULLEY E325
FRAME SPACER E550/E620
METAL FRAME SPACER R30
SPLASH PLATE ASSY 4870
T.LINKAGE ROD-B3870
WINSHIELD 3837-C
TAIL SUPPORT BRACKET R90 3D
SKID DAMPER (BL)
BALL BEARING D6XD13XW5
TAIL BEARING FLANGE 4712
EXHAUST DIVERTER 36-91/10MM
TAIL SUPPORT BRACKET
SET SCREW M4X5
WASH OUT LINK 4870
MAIN SHAFT BRG BLOCK X50
MAIN ROTOR HUB 30 HELI
TAIL SERVO TRAY
O-W CLUTCH R.I. RING R60
TAIL PITCH CONTROL LEVER
DOUBLE LINK 30 HELICOPTER
SOCKET SCREW BAG
ONE WAY CLUTCH R90
CARBON TAIL BOOM BRACE
M.FLYBAR C.ARM E325
PUSH PULL ELEVATOR CONTROL LEVER
MAIN FRAME SET R30/R50
TAIL ROTOR SHAFT 4870
F.BODY (DESERT STORM) 3870
FLYBAR CONTROL ARM
WASHER D3XD8X1.4
FRONT T.DRIVE GEAR SET
MUFFLER GP-10/15
SWASHPLATE
MUFFLER EXT. GP-40
PINION 13T(2)
METAL ELEV. LINK R60
TAIL BOOM CLAMP X50
ONE WAY CLUTCH SHAFT 30 HELICOPTER
CPIMTER SCREW. M1 6X6 (20)
WIRE CLAMO HELI
LINKAGE ROD SET (76mm).
FRAME SPACER (S) 30 HELI
METAL BRG BLOCK E325
TAIL CONTROL ROD E550
METAL AIL. CONT. ARM 60/90
SPINDLE
PULLEY SET 3870
REAR FRAME SET 3837
TAIL SUPPORT
ELEVATOR PUSH PULL LEVER
BALL BEARING D4XD7XW2.5
CANOPY POST 4712
RECOIL FUEL TUBING
METAL TAIL PULLEY
SET SCREW M3X4
CYCLIC SERVO TRAY X50
CLUTCH BRG CASE R60
RECEIVER TRAY X50
MAIN ROTOR GRIP 30 HELI
MAIN ROTOR BLADE 315MM
PUSH/PULL ELEV LEVER R30
PINION GEAR (10T) X50
TAIL FIN 30 HELICOPTER
SOCKET SCREW (20) M2X25
TAIL PITCH SLIDER
WINSHIELD 3837
BALL BEARING SET RAPTOR
VELCROE325
MIXING LEVER
MAIN SHAFT LOCK RING R90
TAIL ROTOR GRIP 4870
REAR BODY (BLUE GREY) 3870
OUTER DAMPER
111T MAIN GEAR E550/E620
FUEL TANK RUBBER
BEVEL GEAR MOUNT SET
MUFFLER ASSEMBLY PRO-120
FLYBAR CONTROL ARM
CARBURETOR SET EVO-12
M. SHAFT LOCK RING (2)
PLASTIC GEAR GREASE
PHASING CONTROL TRACK
MAIN SHAFT LOCK RING 30 HELICOPTER
TAIL ROD GUIDE
FLAP DAMPER 70/R30V2
FL METAL MAIN ROTOR HUB
SERVO MOUNTING PLATE 4830/4870
M.FLYBAR C.LEVER E325
COLL. CONTROL ARM R60/90
FLYBAR CONTOR ROD 4870
TAIL GEAR BOX SET 3870
3D HEAVY DUTY CLUTCH BELL
SKID DAMPER (W) R30/50
BALL BEARING D4XD11XW4
LOWER BEARING BLOCK 4712
ONE WAY CLUTCH SHAFT
SOCKET SCREW M4
MAIN SHAFT LOCK RING X50
LOCK NUT M5
METAL TAIL  GRIP X50
TUNED PIPE (L) W/MANIFOLD
TAIL FIN SET
50 CLASS REAR SERVO ROD
SPINDLE BRG SET (7MM) X50
LANDING SKID X50
SOCKET SCREW (20) M2X8
80 DUROMETER FLAP DAMPER
MD500 REAR FRAME SET
BEARING UPGRADE KIT R30
ROTOR SPACER E325
VELCRO
BEARING SET R90SE
CLUTCH BELL 4870
FLYBAR PADDLE (B)
3D DAMPER SET
CLUTCH BELL R50T
MUFFLER 4870
UPPER BEARING BLOCK
MUFFLER ASSEMBLY GP 21/25
MAIN ROTOR GRIP
CARBURETOR SET PRO 36
MAIN GEAR ONLY 50T
LOCTITE #242
CANOPY SPACER X50
TAIL PITCH CONTROL LEVER 30 HELI
ANAEROBICS RETAINER R48
AUTO-R TAIL PULLEY R30/50
TAIL ROTOR SHAFT
TAIL SLIDER BRG 4830/4870
METAL SEESAW HUB E325
METAL U. BRG BLOCK R60/90
MAIN ROTOR HUB 4870
TAIL BOOM-A (300mm) 3870
FLYBAR CONTROL LEVER SET
ELEVATOR PUSH PULL LEVER
TAIL CONTROL ROD 4870
REAR SERVO TRAY 4712
CLUTCH BELL SET X50
SOCKET SCREW M4X18
ELE WASHER MOUNT SET(L)
LOCK NUT M3
METAL TAIL ROTOR HUB X50
GLOW PLUG RF
TAIL ROTOR HUB
TAIL SUPPORT R50T
FRAME SPACER X50
FUEL TANK 30 HELICOPTER
SOCKET SCREW (20) M2X14
MAIN ROTOR HUB R90
MD500 TAIL SET
SCREW BAG 30 HELI
SUS FLYBAR ROD E325
DECAL E550
P.P. ELEV LEVER R60/90
TAIL DRIVE GEAR SET 4870
COLLAR D2XD3XW6.3 (10)
MIXING LEVER
LINER R60
BALL BEARING D6XD15XW5
METAL M.ROTOR HUB
ELECTRONIC AUTO-CUT-OFF SYSTEM
FLYBAR SEESAW HUB
CARBURETOR ASSEMBLY PRO-120/R
PHASE CONTROL TRACK
BT P.TAP SCREW M2 6*14
MAIN GEAR COLLAR - R50 X50
ELEVATOR LEVER 30 HELI
CANOPY
BALL BEARING D6XD13XW5
TAIL DRIVE SHAFT BRG SET
BRG FEATHERING 4830/TAIL SHAFT
HARDENED MAIN SHAFT
TAIL CONTROL BUSHING R90
MAIN ROTOR GRIP 4870
LANDING SKID 3870
METAL FLYBAR CONTROL POST
SUS TAIL ROD R50T
MAIN ROTOR BLADE 4870
PHAS. CTRL & BRAC 4712
10T PINION GEAR
SOCKET SCREW M4X10
ARM COLLAR X50
NUT M2
SWASHPLATE CONTROL ROD
CARB. ASSY RL-53H
TAIL PITCH CONTROL LINK (4)
30/50 CARBON GRAPHITE BASE PLA
BLADE SUPPORT X50
TAIL ROTOR HUB 30 HELI
TAPPING SCREW (W/WASHER) M2X10
M. ROTOR GRIP POST R60/90
STARTER COUPLING
CANOPY RAPTOR
M.TAIL P.HOUSING E325
BATT RR BRACKET E550/E620
TAIL SLIDER R50/R90
TAIL PITCH SLIDER 4870
BLADE HOLDER 3870
D5*D10*W4
CLUTCH LINER X50
BALL BEARING D12XD18XW4
DAMPER 4712
X50B TORQUE TUBE CON.KIT
FLYBAR CONTROL LEVER X50
CABURETOR PRO-21BR
SERVO TRAY
ANTENNA PIPE R30
AUTOROTATION TAIL PULLEY
PITCH CONTROL ARM 30 HELICOPTER
BALL LINK 3.8
THRUST COLLAR R30 V2
LONGER RECEIVER FRAME
BALL BEARING d4xD8xW3
COLLAR (10) D2xD3x5.7 E32
FRAME SPACER(S) R90
MAIN ROTOR BLADES
TAILPLANE SET 3870
WASHOUT LINK PIN
TAIL PITCH SLIDER R50T
FUEL TANK 4870
BEARING D6*D10*W3
METAL AILERON LEVER
SOCKET SCREW M3X28
FLYBAR JOINT BALL LINK
BT P. TAP SCREW M2X8
METAL MAIN ROTOR HUB X50
THUNDER PIPE .50
TAIL ROTOR SHAFT
H.D. CLUTCH BELL R90
CARBON BOTTOM FRAME X50
TAIL PULLEY SET 30 HELICOPTER
BEARING (4) D4XD9X4T
SIM-CARBON CANOPY
METAL MAIN ROTOR GRIP
BUSHING SET (FOR 4831/4832) 30
M.TAIL P. CONTROL SET
MAIN FRAME E550/E620
SKID PIPE CAP R30/R50
AILERON LEVER R60
CANOPY 3870
PITCH P.P LEVER R90 3D
BALL BEARING D10 X D22 X W6
TAIL DEIVE SPUR GEAR 4870
ANTENNA TUBE SET 4712
E325 CRASH KIT
MAIN HUB BOLT
CARBURETOR PRO-25
LANDING SKID
ROTOR GRIP SPACER
INNER DAMPER (7mm) X50
SWASH PLATE ASSY 30 HELICOPTER
TAIL SUPPORT
THRUST BEARING R30 V2
METAL TAIL UNIT HOUSING
ELEVATOR ARM BRG 4830/4870
WASHER(20) D2xD3.7x0.5T
FRAME SPACER (L) R90
WASH-OUT BASER30OP
DECAL E325 SE
SERVO LINK ROD
WASHER
REAR FRAME SET 4870
TAIL ROTOR SHAFT E325
ELEVATOR CONTROL BASE
SOCKET SCREW M3X18
CANOPY BRACKET X50
BT P. TAP SCREW M2X14
METAL MIXING LEVER X50
CARBURETOR PRO 70H
TAIL DRIVE BELT MXL413T
HEADER TANK SUPPORT
MOUNTING BLOCK X50
TAIL CASE 30 HELI
THRUST BEARING (2) D4XD9X4
HARDENED FLYBAR ROD
M.TAIL SUPPORT BRACKET
BODY MOUNT RUBBER GROMMET 4830
M.T PITCH LEVER E325
AILERON LEVER E550/E620
SUS FLYBAR ROD R30/R50
PITCH CONTROL ARM R60
REAR BODY SET 3870
CRANKCASE PRO-70H ᆴ
ELEVATOR LINK SHAFT R90 3D
TAIL PUSH ROD R50T
MAIN SPUR GEAR SET (STD) 4870
METAL TAIL UNIT 4712
50 CONVERSION KIT FOR RAPTOR 30
TAIL SUPPORT 4854
MAIN FRAME
PITCH ARM CROSS M R60
TAIL COMTROL ROD JOINT
THRUST COLLAR 30 HELICOPTER
TAIL P. CONTROL SLIDER
SWASHPLATE R30V2
TAIL DRIVE GEAR-16T SET
TAIL CONTROL ROD 30 HELICOPTER
SOCKET SCREW (20) M2x14
TAIL SUPPORT SET R90
MUFFLER .50H
ONE PIECE BATT TRAY E325
BALL BEARING D12xD26xW8
FLYBAR SEESAW R30/50
MAIN SHAFT LOWER BRG CASE 4870
TAIL BOOM E325
MAIN ROTOR GRIP
SOCKET SCREW M3X12
METAL TAIL SIDE COVER
MUFFLER ASSY PRO-90
COLLAR SET X50
CARBURETOR GP-15
TAIL BOOM BRACKET
CARBON HORI. FIN R60
TAIL BOOM BRACKET X50
CLUTCH BELL 30 HELICOPTER
ANTENNA TUBE SET
HELI THROTTLE LEVER (L)
M.FLYBAR CONTROL POST
INSTALLATION TOOLS R30
M.T. DRIVE PINION E325
ELEV. ARM LEVER E550/E620
SOCKET LINK BALL SCREW
WASH OUT SET 4870
TAIL SKID SET 3870
TAIL SET 3837-C
M.WASHOUT ARM(BL) R60/R90
ONEWAY GREASE
BODY RETAINING BOLT R60
TAIL BOOM BRACKET 4712
RAPTOR TEAM CAP-B
CARBON VERTICAL FIN X50
BT P. MACH. SCREW M2X8
TAIL DRIVE GEAR SHAFT 4870
LINKAGE ROD SET X50
MIXING LEVER 30 HELI
DOUBLE JOINT LEVER
MAIN ROTOR HUB
BEARING BLOCK SET
BALL LINK 30 HELICOPTER
SOCKET SCREW (20) M2. 6 x 8
LOWER METAL FRAME R90
ALUM FRAME POST
LANDING SKID (B) E325
METAL MAIN SHAFT METAL LOWER BRG
ULTRA LIGHT PADDLE R50
UPPER METAL FRAME SET 4870
TAIL ROTOR GRIP SCREW INNO
FLYBAR CONTROL ARM X50
SOCKET SCREW M2. 6X10
DRIVE SHAFT SET
MUFFLER ASSEMBLY F-54S
WASHOUT BASE SET
MUFFLER ASSEMBLY GP-07
PINION 10T (2)
METAL WASH OUT BASE R60
ELEVATOR LEVER ROD X50
GUIDE PULLEY ASSY 30 HELICOPTER
BODY MOUNT RUBBER
WASH. GUIDANCE RING R90SE